2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Hampus Olofsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:38:12.1309100 | 38.9p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Edin | Örnsköldsvik | 2:21:45.850400 | 44.8p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Roger Olofsson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:20:43.844200 | 45.1p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:57:50.1066900 | 54.7p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Anders Näström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:09.954800 | 61.8p | ||||
- | Stefan Sjölund | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Johnson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:20:43.844280 | 62.8p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
142 | Anders Engström | Örnsköldsvik | 2:46:14.997300 | 46.0p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Rebecka Eman | Örnsköldsvik | 2:56:48.1060710 | 46.8p | ||||
7 | Elina Einarsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:16:43.1180220 | 41.7p | ||||
8 | Anny Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:19:34.1197300 | 41.0p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 2:15:04.810390 | 62.9p | ||||
11 | Daniel Holmberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:28:21.890040 | 56.7p | ||||
12 | Carl Enbom | Örnsköldsvik | 2:29:14.895350 | 56.3p | ||||
20 | Lars Sandin | Örnsköldsvik | 2:35:43.934280 | 53.7p | ||||
23 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:20.937910 | 53.5p | ||||
34 | Jakob Eman | Örnsköldsvik | 2:52:05.1032450 | 48.2p | ||||
37 | Jonas Hellman | Örnsköldsvik | 3:02:18.1093740 | 45.2p | ||||
42 | Mårten Söderström | Örnsköldsvik | 3:13:00.1157900 | 42.6p | ||||
46 | Marcus Edholm | Örnsköldsvik | 3:23:28.1220700 | 40.2p | ||||
48 | Mikael Holmner | Örnsköldsvik | 3:34:19.1285820 | 38.0p | ||||
- | Joel Sundström | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Kristina Lindh | Örnsköldsvik | 1:20:43.484210 | 37.2p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
227 | Gunnar Nordin | Örnsköldsvik | 6:19:33.2277200 | 28.5p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lena-maria Vallrud | Örnsköldsvik | 3:27:57.1247617 | 39.3p | ||||
3 | Anny Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:36:13.1297244 | 37.6p | ||||
4 | Kristina Christoffersson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:38:07.1308622 | 37.2p | ||||
6 | Johanna Olofsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:54:42.1408123 | 34.4p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 2:14:15.805496 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Sjögren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:17:59.827881 | 62.5p | ||||
3 | Simon Dahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:26:41.880020 | 58.2p | ||||
6 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:23.938268 | 54.1p | ||||
7 | Lars Sandin | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:49.940879 | 53.9p | ||||
10 | Tobias Filipsson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:42:43.976245 | 51.7p | ||||
12 | Robert Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:45:49.994851 | 50.6p | ||||
15 | Erik Nilsson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:49:29.1016897 | 49.3p | ||||
20 | Marcus Högberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:53:56.1043583 | 47.9p | ||||
25 | Anders Engström | Örnsköldsvik | 3:02:28.1094771 | 45.4p | ||||
27 | Markus Larsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:04:11.1105096 | 44.9p | ||||
30 | Per Åke Domeij | Örnsköldsvik | 3:13:47.1162654 | 42.5p | ||||
35 | Åke Forsgren | Örnsköldsvik | 3:29:08.1254701 | 39.0p | ||||
38 | Henrik Claesson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:47:13.1363267 | 35.6p | ||||
- | Marcus Rönnqvist | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mari Håkansson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:28:40.531972 | 36.4p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Morgan Lindström | Örnsköldsvik | 1:05:19.391840 | 49.4p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Erik Westman | Örnsköldsvik | 3:06:44.1120300 | 50.8p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Maria Wahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 3:07:13.1123200 | 43.4p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | John Hägglöf | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:48.958700 | 52.2p | ||||
42 | Fred Wahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:39:55.959400 | 52.2p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Louise Seijsing | Örnsköldsvik | 1:51:33.669200 | 40.0p |
Patrik Gustafsson | 4 st |
Sven Persson | 4 st |
Fred Wahlberg | 3 st |
John Hägglöf | 3 st |
Anders Engström | 3 st |
Erica SÖDERSTRÖM | 3 st |
Östen Strömgren | 3 st |
Malin Strömberg | 3 st |
Lars Sandin | 3 st |
Erik Nilsson | 2 st |
Åke Nilsson | 2 st |
Andreas Eriksson | 2 st |
Martin Björklund | 2 st |
Andreas Pettersson | 2 st |
David Gulliksson | 2 st |
Elina Einarsson | 2 st |
Jens Ingvarsson | 2 st |
Oskar Wedman | 2 st |
Thomas Nordlander | 2 st |
Tomas Lundgren | 2 st |