2023-09-02 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:19:56.479500 | 60.0p | ||||
2023-08-23 | ||||||||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 59:14.355300 | 55.8p | ||||
2023-08-16 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:02:53.377200 | 55.8p | ||||
2023-06-07 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:18:50.472900 | 56.2p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:46:44.1000300 | 57.4p | ||||
2023-05-17 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:28:43.532200 | 53.6p | ||||
2023-05-10 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:19:30.476900 | 53.5p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Victor Petersson | Gävle SK | 15:51.95080 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Clara Hemström | Gävle SK | 13:09.78830 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Gunde Hånell | Gävle SK | 12:00.71990 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anna Hånell | Gävle SK | 23:33.141270 | 40.7p | ||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 18:02.108100 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Truls Nilsen | Gävle SK | 24:15.145400 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Kajsa Johansson | Gävle SK | 13:04.78300 | |||||
13 | Tyra Larsson | Gävle SK | 13:24.80300 | |||||
14 | Signe Medhamn | Gävle SK | 15:33.93200 | |||||
15 | Hedvig Nilsen | Gävle SK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Julian Mattsson | Gävle SK | 11:33.69200 | |||||
11 | Victor Petersson | Gävle SK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Nilsson | Gävle SK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
5 | Elise Årman | Gävle SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
8 | Elsie Edlund | Gävle SK | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Gunde Hånell | Gävle SK | 13:53.83200 | |||||
8 | Arthur Östring | Gävle SK | 15:53.95200 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Gävle SK | 4:03.24200 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Johanna Thorsell | Gävle SK | 3:39:28.1316700 | 34.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:14:34.807300 | 60.2p | ||||
- | Kristoffer Bergkvist | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:51:18.1027700 | 60.5p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:45:45.994400 | 62.0p | ||||
83 | Tobias Arvidsson | Gävle SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | 54.2p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Erik Wikström | Gävle SK | 3:01:45.1090400 | 55.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:56:34.1059300 | 57.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Sam Svensson | Gävle SK | 3:07:08.1122700 | 53.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle SK | 1:22:27.494600 | 46.4p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Jimmie Nyberg | Gävle SK | 3:00:47.1084600 | 44.9p | ||||
45 | Erik Glaas | Gävle SK | 3:00:48.1084700 | 44.9p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
159 | Lejla Numanovic | Gävle SK | 3:33:40.1281900 | 39.9p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:01:08.726720 | 72.7p | ||||
- | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:30:56.905500 | 52.0p | ||||
3 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 3:14:24.1166300 | 38.7p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Fredrik Olofsson | Gävle SK | 2:30:36.903500 | 52.2p | ||||
12 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:31:17.907600 | 51.9p | ||||
14 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 2:51:26.1028500 | 44.8p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:10:23.782200 | 62.1p | ||||
12 | Pontus Östmark | Gävle SK | 2:15:34.813300 | 59.2p | ||||
17 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | 45.7p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:23:29.860800 | 55.3p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Erika Svärd | Gävle SK | 4:10:38.1503700 | 29.1p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Tomas Bellander | Gävle SK | 3:07:58.1127700 | 40.2p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
70 | Lucas Von Hertzen | Gävle SK | 3:21:30.1208900 | 39.5p | ||||
71 | Oliver Molander | Gävle SK | 3:21:31.1209000 | 39.5p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:17:55.827475 | 69.1p | ||||
83 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:50:51.1025069 | 53.5p | ||||
87 | Erik Wikström | Gävle SK | 2:54:10.1044903 | 52.3p | ||||
91 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 2:56:40.1059998 | 51.4p | ||||
98 | Tobias Arvidsson | Gävle SK | 3:07:53.1127274 | 47.9p | ||||
118 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:22:50.1216937 | 43.8p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
155 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:11:22.788100 | 60.9p | ||||
165 | Henrik Berglund | Gävle SK | 2:13:44.802300 | 59.6p | ||||
263 | Adam Stark | Gävle SK | 2:58:50.1072900 | 42.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
64 | Mattias Björklund | Gävle SK | 2:12:30.794900 | 60.3p | ||||
113 | Fredrik Olofsson | Gävle SK | 2:37:43.946200 | 49.3p | ||||
120 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:41:12.967100 | 48.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 2:31:51.911000 | 51.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:24:35.867400 | 54.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Johan Lif | Gävle SK | 2:50:24.1022300 | 45.1p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:15:09.810800 | 65.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:50:28.1022700 | 50.6p | ||||
2022-12-27 | ||||||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 41:27.248600 | 49.6p | ||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 16:16.97500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Gunde Hånell | Gävle SK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
2022-10-02 | ||||||||
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 35:22.212100 | 51.7p | ||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:13:46.442580 | 48.2p | ||||
2022-07-16 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:37:25.584400 | 55.3p | ||||
2022-05-18 | ||||||||
26.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:28:48.532700 | 51.7p | ||||
2022-05-11 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:24:22.506100 | 54.4p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Pär Nilsen | Gävle SK | 40:41.244030 | 53.9p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Kajsa Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:59.89830 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 13:37.81620 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Victor Petersson | Gävle SK | 16:03.96260 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Truls Nilsen | Gävle SK | 14:47.88610 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 11:55.71480 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
63 | Johan larsson | Gävle SK | 2:29:42.898100 | 61.4p | ||||
65 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:30:11.901000 | 61.2p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Carl Johan Herbst | Gävle SK | 2:10:47.784600 | 72.6p | ||||
18 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:19:38.837700 | 66.9p | ||||
30 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:28:44.892300 | 61.9p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:51:45.1030400 | 52.1p | ||||
15 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:55:27.1052600 | 50.8p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Carola Karlsson | Gävle SK | 3:28:35.1251400 | 41.5p | ||||
5 | Helena Backlund | Gävle SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | 40.6p | ||||
10 | Johanna Thorsell | Gävle SK | 4:23:46.1582500 | 31.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle SK | 1:24:48.508700 | 42.2p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
68 | Joar Rutanen | Gävle SK | 4:52:54.1757300 | 38.3p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:16:24.818310 | 65.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Jan Moberg | Gävle SK | 2:44:27.986680 | 51.7p | ||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 26:41.160000 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 24:25.146400 | |||||
19 | Hugo Öberg | Gävle SK | 26:43.160200 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 3:40:07.1320600 | 37.2p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Pontus Östmark | Gävle SK | 2:35:53.935200 | 55.6p | ||||
11 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:41:14.967300 | 53.4p | ||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Anna Berggren | Gävle SK | 3:08:00.1127954 | 45.6p | ||||
11 | Helena Backlund | Gävle SK | 3:25:33.1233263 | 40.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:19:55.839418 | 66.6p | ||||
75 | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 2:39:05.954415 | 56.3p | ||||
76 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:39:07.954649 | 56.2p | ||||
78 | Pontus Östmark | Gävle Alpina SK | 2:42:43.976261 | 54.6p | ||||
83 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 2:44:50.988916 | 53.7p | ||||
84 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:45:36.993566 | 53.4p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:53:36.681500 | 75.5p | ||||
196 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:33:25.920400 | 49.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Carl Johan Herbst | Gävle SK | 1:59:09.714800 | 70.5p | ||||
30 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:02:45.736400 | 67.6p | ||||
87 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:29:23.896200 | 51.7p | ||||
101 | Fredrik Olofsson | Gävle SK | 2:37:06.942500 | 48.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:05:16.751500 | 65.6p | ||||
72 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 2:29:04.894300 | 51.8p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:04:18.745700 | 74.2p | ||||
153 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:26:22.878100 | 59.0p | ||||
154 | Jon Åkesson | Gävle SK | 2:26:33.879200 | 58.9p | ||||
158 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:28:02.888100 | 58.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:21:58.851700 | 61.5p | ||||
92 | Mattias Björklund | Gävle SK | 2:44:24.986300 | 50.6p | ||||
98 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:49:36.1017500 | 48.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
84 | Mikael Johansson | Gävle SK | 2:42:07.972600 | 51.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:45:07.990600 | 50.3p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
29 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 14:06.84560 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 11:14.67350 | |||||
2022-01-02 | ||||||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 9:59.59880 | |||||
2021-12-27 | ||||||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
169 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 4:13:04.1518300 | 63.4p | ||||
250 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 4:54:27.1766600 | 52.0p | ||||
2021-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:02:53.737200 | 54.9p | ||||
51 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:10:28.782700 | 51.3p | ||||
2021-08-24 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:21:55.491400 | 50.8p | ||||
2021-06-16 | ||||||||
27.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
64 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:22:08.492700 | 53.7p | ||||
2021-06-02 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
71 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:25:53.515200 | 47.5p | ||||
2021-05-19 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
73 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:16:00.455900 | 53.8p | ||||
2021-02-21 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-10-03 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:20:50.484900 | 59.7p | ||||
2020-09-12 | ||||||||
20.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:00:42.364100 | 54.1p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:43:09.1338800 | 44.4p | ||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
59 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:48:36.1011500 | 61.9p | ||||
91 | Daniel Elfström | Gävle SK | 3:33:36.1281500 | 46.7p | ||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:37:48.946700 | 67.1p | ||||
27 | Magnus Westbergh | Gävle SK | 3:14:14.1165300 | 52.2p | ||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Stig Jeppsson | Gävle SK | 3:11:13.1147200 | 53.2p | ||||
33 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:53:48.1402700 | 42.1p | ||||
- | Erik Klippmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:09:10.1134900 | 53.9p | ||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Håkan Östlund | Gävle SK | 3:23:44.1222300 | 49.3p | ||||
91 | Peter Wasström | Gävle SK | 4:15:45.1534400 | 38.0p | ||||
- | Jonas Boustedt | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Cecilia Öberg | Gävle SK | 1:05:19.391800 | 54.3p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Annelie Morin | Gävle SK | 3:49:05.1374400 | 34.5p | ||||
26 | Agneta Morin | Gävle SK | 3:49:06.1374500 | 34.5p | ||||
2020-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sten Edström | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
113 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 2:14:37.807600 | 66.2p | ||||
134 | Jon Åkesson | Gävle SK | 2:21:16.847500 | 62.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:19:29.836800 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Mattias Björklund | Gävle SK | 2:50:38.1023700 | 48.6p | ||||
97 | Magnus Westbergh | Gävle SK | 2:55:51.1055000 | 46.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:10:47.784600 | 68.9p | ||||
43 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:20:29.842800 | 62.5p | ||||
65 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 2:32:01.912000 | 56.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Lars Klippmark | Gävle SK | 2:40:56.965500 | 52.4p | ||||
114 | Eric Lindblom | Gävle SK | 3:54:04.1404300 | 33.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:31:01.906000 | 56.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Simon Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 2:30:35.903400 | 57.0p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:12:36.795500 | 56.5p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Jonas Forslund | Gävle SK | 2:45:39.993800 | 64.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:03:48.1102700 | 56.8p | ||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
119 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | ||||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
113 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 39:02.234170 | 70.9p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
125 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:09:45.778400 | 62.5p | ||||
126 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:10:03.780200 | 62.3p | ||||
137 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 2:12:05.792400 | 61.1p | ||||
148 | Zakarias Brouneus | Gävle SK | 2:14:57.809600 | 59.6p | ||||
155 | Jon Åkesson | Gävle SK | 2:16:16.817500 | 58.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
74 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 2:32:42.916100 | 51.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Sten Edström | Gävle SK | 2:54:25.1046400 | 44.1p | ||||
- | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Axel Harrysson | Gävle SK | 2:33:55.923400 | 51.0p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:06:05.756400 | 62.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 1:59:50.718900 | 66.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:18:00.827900 | 56.3p | ||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
97 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 49:49.298890 | 66.1p | ||||
2019-09-22 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
217 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 4:18:29.1550800 | 58.9p | ||||
2019-09-15 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:51:58.1031700 | 56.3p | ||||
2019-09-07 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:29:41.898000 | 56.2p | ||||
2019-08-31 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:09:59.779840 | 58.9p | ||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:09:45.778490 | 59.0p | ||||
2019-07-20 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:49:11.655000 | 60.7p | ||||
2019-04-21 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
75 | Fredrik Westergren | Gävle SK | 1:42:09.612800 | 58.7p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
87 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 1:54:13.685280 | 60.0p | ||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
17 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 3:08:48.1132700 | 70.2p | ||||
62 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 3:15:55.1175400 | 67.2p | ||||
66 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:22:49.1216800 | 64.5p | ||||
71 | Fredrik Westergren | Gävle SK | 3:29:33.1257200 | 62.0p | ||||
- | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Niklas Oldeen | Gävle SK | 3:18:34.1191300 | 66.1p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:38:04.1308300 | 59.2p | ||||
- | Sten Edström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-04-01 | ||||||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:20:56.485520 | 57.3p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:11:42.790100 | 71.3p | ||||
2019-03-16 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 3:13:23.1160200 | 68.0p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:01:29.368860 | 59.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 1:03:57.383680 | 57.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Gösta Noren | Gävle SK | 44:56.269580 | 38.7p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 36:27.218680 | 60.8p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Margareta Rainer | Gävle SK | 1:37:08.582700 | 40.6p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
108 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:54:25.1046400 | 60.8p | ||||
117 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:58:29.1070800 | 59.2p | ||||
174 | Johnny Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:23:23.1220200 | 50.8p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
25 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:43:58.983700 | 65.5p | ||||
41 | Anders Svensson | Gävle SK | 2:51:19.1027800 | 62.1p | ||||
50 | Daniel Englin | Gävle SK | 2:58:54.1073300 | 59.0p | ||||
51 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 3:01:08.1086700 | 58.2p | ||||
- | Andreas Dackell | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
8 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:33:05.918400 | 71.1p | ||||
15 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:42:27.974600 | 66.2p | ||||
16 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:42:28.974700 | 66.2p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
18 | Anders Eklind | Gävle SK | 3:57:05.1422400 | 42.7p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
8 | Jenny Sanner Roosqvist | Gävle SK | 4:12:04.1512300 | 39.8p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
15 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 3:13:03.1158200 | 54.0p | ||||
16 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 3:14:35.1167400 | 53.5p | ||||
147 | Magnus Larsson | Gävle SK | 4:26:02.1596100 | 37.5p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 32:21.194070 | 57.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 30:52.185110 | 59.7p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Petter Hillborg | Gävle SK | 2:05:11.751000 | 56.5p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:04:22.746100 | 56.8p | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hugo Öberg | Gävle SK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Alva Edorsson | Gävle SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
6 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
8 | Julia Persson | Gävle SK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
230 | Stefan Olsson | Gävle SK | 5:49:47.2098600 | 36.4p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:41:01.966000 | 61.0p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:30:05.900400 | 68.2p | ||||
6 | Jonas Forslund | Gävle SK | 2:50:29.1022800 | 57.6p | ||||
7 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:54:36.1047500 | 55.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:24:53.869200 | 71.5p | ||||
14 | Kenneth Stark | Gävle SK | 3:11:14.1147300 | 49.8p | ||||
18 | Mikael Belin | Gävle SK | 3:33:58.1283700 | 43.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Peter Wasström | Gävle SK | 3:57:31.1425000 | 38.2p | ||||
- | Simon Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Christina Wasström | Gävle SK | 2:15:46.814500 | 37.5p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Kerstin Björk | Gävle SK | 4:33:10.1638900 | 33.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Zakarias Brouneus | Gävle SK | 2:48:21.1010000 | 60.4p | ||||
28 | Fredrik Westergren | Gävle SK | 3:03:54.1103300 | 53.8p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Margareta Rainer | Gävle SK | 2:31:51.911000 | 47.6p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:31:00.905900 | 56.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:11:35.789400 | 67.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:40:15.961400 | 53.0p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Jonas Ericsson | Gävle SK | 2:42:31.975050 | 63.1p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 3:05:35.1113450 | 53.9p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
- | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-08 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-02-02 | ||||||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:27:39.1245800 | 66.8p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:43:59.1343800 | 62.0p | ||||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:11:44.790300 | 52.2p | ||||
6 | Erika Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:58:27.1070600 | 38.6p | ||||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 1:51:35.669400 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 2:03:48.742700 | 55.6p | ||||
2019-01-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:21:43.850210 | 71.3p | ||||
26 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:23:13.859240 | 70.3p | ||||
33 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:28:40.891960 | 67.2p | ||||
45 | Niklas Oldéen | Gävle SK | 2:32:10.912970 | 65.3p | ||||
81 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:53:11.1039010 | 56.0p | ||||
130 | Joakim Oldéen | Gävle SK | 3:15:22.1172130 | 48.6p | ||||
- | Jonas Brindmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 30:26.182550 | 56.4p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
149 | Daniel Englin | Gävle SK | 2:33:31.921000 | 58.5p | ||||
171 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:43:20.979900 | 54.4p | ||||
174 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:44:01.984000 | 54.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
79 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:48:11.1009000 | 52.6p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Mikael Belin | Gävle SK | 3:06:29.1118800 | 46.8p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:49:22.656100 | 78.6p | ||||
88 | Magnus Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:25:35.873400 | 55.2p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:45.118400 | 55.1p | ||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 24:47.148650 | 71.3p | ||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 1:54:00.683900 | 71.6p | ||||
13 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:56:26.698500 | 69.9p | ||||
28 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:03:22.740100 | 65.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:12:36.795500 | 60.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:33:02.918100 | 50.9p | ||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 20:02.120100 | 71.6p | ||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 2:15.13490 | |||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:44:46.628500 | 78.6p | ||||
2018-12-31 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 26:32.159100 | 70.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 31:23.188200 | 59.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
2018-12-30 | ||||||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 33:42.202100 | 69.8p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 36:49.220800 | 64.4p | ||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 21:34.129390 | |||||
2018-12-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 1:01:35.369430 | |||||
2018-12-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 20:25.122400 | 50.0p | ||||
2018-10-21 | ||||||||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 39:08.234700 | 72.2p | ||||
2018-10-07 | ||||||||
36.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:55:08.690700 | 57.9p | ||||
2018-09-23 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 3:43:34.1341300 | 76.3p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 4:17:50.1546900 | 63.4p | ||||
2018-09-15 | ||||||||
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
52 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:38:13.949250 | 60.4p | ||||
- | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-09-08 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
91 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:07:04.762300 | 54.1p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Axelsson | Gävle SK | 1:08:00.407900 | |||||
2018-09-02 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:33:31.921000 | 58.8p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
138 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 2:44:05.984420 | 49.3p | ||||
2018-08-25 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
332 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:18:39.831810 | 59.7p | ||||
2018-07-14 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:25:21.512000 | 60.7p | ||||
2018-07-01 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:54:59.689800 | 70.1p | ||||
36 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:09:58.779700 | 60.9p | ||||
2018-06-09 | ||||||||
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:08:35.771400 | 59.4p | ||||
2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Margareta Rainer | Gävle SK | 4:26:35.1599400 | 41.5p | ||||
2018-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 1:56:22.698100 | 63.4p | ||||
75 | Petter Hillborg | Gävle SK | 2:04:52.749100 | 59.7p | ||||
81 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:10:49.784800 | 57.3p | ||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:35:02.1290100 | 63.8p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 4:34:54.1649300 | 48.3p | ||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2018-02-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 41:55.251490 | 74.3p | ||||
2018-02-20 | ||||||||
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lennart Romin | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:19:16.835500 | 67.5p | ||||
20 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle sk | 2:36:50.940900 | 57.6p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:33:20.919970 | 78.6p | ||||
120 | Kristoffer Wahlberg | Gävle SK | 3:27:16.1243520 | 53.2p | ||||
121 | Mikael Wahlberg | Gävle SK | 3:27:16.1243580 | 53.2p | ||||
129 | Johnny Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:38:45.1312410 | 49.8p | ||||
141 | Anton Fors | Gävle SK | 3:57:19.1423830 | 45.1p | ||||
- | Mats Lindström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:51:03.1026290 | 68.0p | ||||
26 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:55:25.1052430 | 65.8p | ||||
32 | Niklas Magnusson | Gävle SK | 2:59:49.1078860 | 63.7p | ||||
64 | Daniel Englin | Gävle SK | 3:13:57.1163600 | 57.9p | ||||
69 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 3:19:17.1195630 | 55.9p | ||||
75 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 3:21:19.1207820 | 55.2p | ||||
98 | Leif Carlsson | Gävle SK | 3:40:16.1321540 | 49.4p | ||||
106 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle SK | 3:51:04.1386380 | 46.6p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:44:25.986480 | 71.6p | ||||
17 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:57:52.1067110 | 64.6p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:04:30.1106980 | 61.6p | ||||
17 | Anders Eklind | Gävle SK | 3:55:20.1411920 | 45.6p | ||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Emelie Hildebrand | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 3:27:48.1246750 | 53.1p | ||||
39 | Johan Wallinder | Gävle SK | 3:30:56.1265510 | 52.1p | ||||
199 | Jakob Norling | Gävle SK | 4:56:25.1778490 | 34.7p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:25:03.1230200 | 63.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
115 | Kerstin Persson | Gävle SK | 5:43:13.2059200 | 34.0p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
353 | Stefan Olsson | Gävle SK | 5:23:56.1943500 | 36.3p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 2:15:56.815530 | 68.9p | ||||
2018-02-11 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 4:24:52.1589100 | 33.0p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
90 | Malte Fält | Gävle SK | 4:51:19.1747800 | 29.6p | ||||
- | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Margareta Rainer | Gävle SK | 2:34:19.925800 | 38.9p | ||||
50 | Wilma Rune | Gävle SK | 2:48:49.1012800 | 35.1p | ||||
51 | Elisabeth Rune | Gävle SK | 2:48:55.1013400 | 35.1p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Zakarias Brouneus | Gävle SK | 1:51:49.670800 | 57.4p | ||||
452 | Leif Carlsson | Gävle SK | 3:25:23.1232200 | 28.1p | ||||
453 | Therese Arvidsson | Gävle SK | 3:25:24.1232300 | 28.1p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 31:44.190300 | 57.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 30:35.183400 | 59.5p | ||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
94 | Johan Wallinder | Gävle SK | 2:49:33.1017200 | 53.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 2:49:06.1014500 | 53.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle Skidkamrater | 3:04:12.1105100 | 48.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:15:31.813000 | 71.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 2:46:36.999500 | 54.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jonas Eriksson | Gävle SK | 2:38:28.950700 | 58.2p | ||||
2018-02-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 18:04.108300 | 61.1p | ||||
2018-02-04 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
92 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | ||||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:39:31.1317000 | 60.0p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 4:40:05.1680400 | 45.1p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 4:09:57.1499600 | 51.4p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Johan Ahlberg | Gävle SK | 4:42:11.1693000 | 44.7p | ||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle SK | 3:14:34.1167300 | 48.4p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Helny Sjöström | Gävle SK | 1:58:08.708700 | 49.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Åsa Brolin | Gävle SK | 3:44:15.1345400 | 41.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 3:01:19.1087800 | 52.6p | ||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jonas Ericsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-01-27 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:40:38.963700 | 67.0p | ||||
2018-01-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
67 | Fredrik Westergren | Gävle SK | 2:33:31.921050 | 60.7p | ||||
75 | Niklas Oldeen | Gävle SK | 2:35:16.931540 | 59.9p | ||||
93 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:39:29.956890 | 57.9p | ||||
112 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:45:38.993720 | 55.3p | ||||
171 | Anders Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 3:08:52.1133130 | 47.2p | ||||
188 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:15:10.1170950 | 45.4p | ||||
189 | Leif Carlsson | Gävle SK | 3:15:32.1173130 | 45.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 1:25:20.511910 | 57.6p | ||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 33:15.199470 | 69.4p | ||||
- | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | CHRISTER FYHR | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:22:47.856600 | 66.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | LENNART ROMIN | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:19:09.834800 | 68.2p | ||||
19 | SAMI MALINIEMI | GÄVLE SKIDKAMRATER | 2:48:41.1012000 | 54.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Charlotte Romin | Gävle SK | 1:41:14.607300 | 50.9p | ||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 29:32.177150 | 66.6p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 32:14.193380 | 61.3p | ||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-01-20 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
167 | David Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:46:38.999700 | 57.5p | ||||
224 | Johnny Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:07:05.1122400 | 50.3p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:21:58.851700 | 69.4p | ||||
68 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 3:00:58.1085700 | 52.3p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Jennie Wickenberg | Gävle SK | 3:50:26.1382500 | 39.8p | ||||
- | Lisa Thilas | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Nina Sundqvist | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
106 | Johan Wickenberg | Gävle SK | 3:33:06.1278500 | 43.4p | ||||
2018-01-14 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ylva Axelsson | Gävle SK | 3:17:46.1186540 | 46.2p | ||||
2018-01-13 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 17:49.106800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 21:41.130000 | - | ||||
2018-01-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lars Blomberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Bylund | Gävle SK | 2:30:07.900600 | 51.7p | ||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:25:38.873700 | 66.6p | ||||
81 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 3:06:04.1116300 | 51.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:14:43.808200 | 72.4p | ||||
20 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:29:09.894800 | 64.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:39:26.956500 | 60.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Åsa Brolin | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 3:02:51.1097000 | 52.3p | ||||
24 | Fredrik Eriksson | Gävle SK | 3:07:43.1126200 | 50.9p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 32:05.192490 | 61.4p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:12:57.797600 | 81.0p | ||||
100 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:59:59.1439800 | 36.8p | ||||
2017-12-30 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Petter Hillborg | Gävle SK | 1:10:10.420960 | 51.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 1:03:19.379890 | 57.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 46:40.279900 | 51.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 38:05.228400 | 63.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 19:17.115670 | |||||
2017-12-03 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
105 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 45:46.274500 | 77.1p | ||||
2017-09-30 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 4:38:01.1668000 | 59.0p | ||||
2017-09-16 | ||||||||
52km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:19:38.837760 | 65.6p | ||||
45 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:28:40.891940 | 61.1p | ||||
53 | Karl Tiselius | Gävle SK | 2:37:10.942970 | 57.4p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-09-09 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Lennart Romin | Gävle Skidkamrater | 1:48:03.648200 | 66.7p | ||||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-09-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:41:40.969900 | 59.1p | ||||
2017-08-26 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
157 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:02:04.732300 | 70.6p | ||||
260 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle Skidkamrater | 2:13:59.803800 | 62.4p | ||||
2017-07-15 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:22:05.492400 | 62.1p | ||||
2017-07-02 | ||||||||
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:53:09.678880 | 69.8p | ||||
24 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:03:01.738070 | 62.4p | ||||
2017-05-20 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:34:37.927600 | 58.9p | ||||
2017-03-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
43 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 51:36.309560 | 57.8p | ||||
2017-03-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 10:21.62070 | 59.1p | ||||
2017-03-25 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
342 | Joar Rutanen | Gävle SK | 4:53:46.1762500 | 41.3p | ||||
2017-03-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 18:05.108400 | 54.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 14:10.84900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2017-02-19 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Josefine Moberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:11:23.788220 | 76.4p | ||||
23 | Joakim Lindberg | Gävle SK | 2:20:56.845530 | 70.2p | ||||
35 | Carl Johan Herbst | Gävle SK | 2:28:22.890160 | 66.1p | ||||
57 | Tomas Westergren | Gävle SK | 2:38:47.952610 | 61.0p | ||||
112 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:59:27.1076610 | 52.9p | ||||
144 | Niklas Isaksson | Gävle SK | 3:24:43.1228260 | 45.5p | ||||
147 | Johnny Nilsson | Gävle SK | 3:35:19.1291820 | 43.0p | ||||
- | David Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:26:53.881240 | 66.8p | ||||
31 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:32:13.913260 | 64.1p | ||||
64 | Erik Wikström | Gävle SK | 2:46:30.998980 | 57.7p | ||||
82 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 3:04:04.1104390 | 51.4p | ||||
100 | Jonas Forslund | Gävle SK | 3:22:37.1215660 | 46.1p | ||||
- | Andreas Röstberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:34:13.925280 | 63.1p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:46:34.999320 | 57.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 1:23:28.500790 | 54.0p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jenny Sanner Roosqvist | Gävle SK | 3:55:21.1412020 | 39.0p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
83 | Anders Eklind | Gävle SK | 3:25:31.1233040 | 45.3p | ||||
122 | Leif Carlsson | Gävle SK | 3:41:28.1328760 | 41.7p | ||||
127 | Per Palmblad | Gävle SK | 3:44:25.1346450 | 41.1p | ||||
- | Torbjörn Wilund | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Alexandra Högblad | Gävle SK | 1:44:49.628880 | 43.0p | ||||
2017-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 2:02:40.735900 | 68.0p | ||||
2017-02-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
53 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 20:29.122880 | 56.3p | ||||
2017-02-17 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
54 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | ||||||
2017-02-12 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Tomas Westergren | Gävle SK | 2:30:00.899900 | 59.2p | ||||
32 | Niklas Oldeen | Gävle SK | 2:34:22.926100 | 57.1p | ||||
71 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:01:16.1087500 | 46.9p | ||||
96 | Daniel Törmänen | Gävle SK | 3:15:15.1171400 | 42.9p | ||||
2017-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
99 | Sebastian Brink | Gävle SK | 7:23:50.2662900 | 23.7p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle sk | 3:02:26.1094500 | 66.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SKidkamrater | 3:28:19.1249800 | 56.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
168 | Kerstin Persson | gävle sk | 6:05:44.2194300 | 29.3p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
85 | Robert Randström | Gävle Skidkamrater | 4:10:30.1502900 | 45.2p | ||||
253 | Thomas Odén | Gävle sk | 4:49:14.1735300 | 38.2p | ||||
388 | Torbjörn Wilund | Gävle Skidkamrater | 5:18:46.1912500 | 34.2p | ||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 29:05.174400 | 64.3p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Alice Sjöberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
140 | Hans-erik Jonsson | Gävle SK | 4:46:13.1717200 | 37.3p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
157 | Tommy Groth | Gävle SK | 5:07:21.1844000 | 34.7p | ||||
2017-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Andreas Dackell | Gävle SK | 2:14:04.804300 | 68.6p |