2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:57:33.705200 | 66.1p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:45:49.634800 | 73.5p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:38:02.588100 | 79.5p | ||||
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:01.606000 | 77.1p | ||||
8 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 1:48:10.648900 | 71.9p | ||||
10 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:53:58.683700 | 68.2p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Pierre Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 1:33:46.562500 | 83.2p | ||||
16 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 1:39:09.594800 | 78.6p | ||||
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Henrik Eric Rönnmark | Ulricehamns IF | 1:44:20.625900 | 74.6p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:18.277700 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 24:36.147500 | |||||
7 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:09.168800 | |||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | Ulricehamns IF | 26:51.161000 | 65.1p | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:22.122100 | 88.0p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 2:04:10.744900 | 80.6p | ||||
14 | Pierre Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 2:09:41.778000 | 76.6p | ||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:18:37.471600 | 73.4p | ||||
6 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:21:09.486800 | 70.7p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:14.427300 | 82.3p | ||||
13 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:18.427700 | 82.2p | ||||
15 | Hugo Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:13:23.440200 | 79.5p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Peder Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:24:12.505100 | 67.8p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Lisa Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56:46.700500 | 73.6p | ||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 2:01:23.728260 | 71.4p | ||||
- | Hugo Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:26:59.521800 | 80.2p | ||||
19 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:31.537060 | 78.5p | ||||
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:15:34.813300 | 86.6p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55780 | |||||
29 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:31.63070 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:39.51830 | |||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:03.48220 | |||||
6 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50910 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41730 | |||||
5 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:04.42390 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:18.43760 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:41.106050 | - | ||||
15 | Linus Cleasson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:42.130130 | - | ||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:42:22.614130 | 82.6p | ||||
15 | Samuel Hoof | Ulricehamns IF | 1:47:02.642140 | 78.7p | ||||
51 | Alexander Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:14.733340 | 68.1p | ||||
- | Andreas Ahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Andreas Ahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:05:12.751160 | 72.7p | ||||
2023-02-17 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 34:15.205400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 26:08.156700 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:09:28.776700 | 84.8p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Pierre Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 1:58:52.713100 | 78.3p |
1 | Andreas Svensson | 86.8p |
2 | Linus Nygren | 83.8p |
3 | Olle Andersson | 82.2p |
4 | Pierre Hallin | 82.1p |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | 82.0p |
6 | Melker Hendén | 81.6p |
7 | Jesper Nilsson | 81.2p |
8 | Axel Isacsson | 81.0p |
9 | Edvin Högman | 80.4p |
10 | Simon Claesson | 80.3p |
11 | Måns Larsson | 79.1p |
12 | Filip Berglund | 79.0p |
13 | Samuel Hoof | 78.0p |
14 | Linus Jinnesjö | 77.4p |
15 | John Enander | 77.2p |
16 | Malte Henden | 76.8p |
17 | Adam Dahlgren | 76.5p |
18 | Viktor Fritzon | 74.1p |
19 | Henrik Eric Rönnmark | 70.4p |
20 | Lisa Jonsson | 70.2p |
21 | Erik Lieback | 70.1p |
22 | Ludvig Svenningsson | 69.1p |
23 | Emilia Eriksson | 68.8p |
24 | Mattias Nygren | 66.8p |
24 | Isak Lieback | 66.8p |
26 | Alexander Svensson | 66.7p |
27 | Andreas Ahlberg | 66.6p |
28 | Johanna Hagström | 66.3p |
29 | Emma Bengtsson | 66.1p |
Andreas Svensson | 311 st |
Linus Nygren | 231 st |
Hugo Sjögren | 220 st |
Erik Lieback | 218 st |
Gustav Johansson | 210 st |
Ludvig Svenningsson | 209 st |
Isak Lieback | 201 st |
Viktor Thorn | 175 st |
Emil Ekman | 175 st |
Ludvig Holmberg | 171 st |
Johanna Hagström | 165 st |
Kajsa Ekenberg | 152 st |
Lisa Jonsson | 149 st |
Alexander Svensson | 142 st |
Olle Andersson | 140 st |
Emilia Eriksson | 131 st |
Axel Isacsson | 127 st |
Emma Bengtsson | 126 st |
Simon Claesson | 122 st |
Melker Hendén | 120 st |
Lilla Ulricehamnsloppet | 2022-02-06 |
Bauhaus Cup - Ulricehamn Sprint | 2022-02-05 |
Bauhaus Cup - Distans Klassisk Stil | 2022-02-04 |
Ulricehamnsloppet | 2022-01-23 |
Lilla Ulricehamnsloppet | 2020-03-08 |
Januarikaramellen | 2020-01-11 |
Västgötaloppet Tävling | 2018-02-11 |
Västgötaloppet Motion | 2018-02-10 |
Volkswagen cup & Scandic Cup distans | 2018-02-04 |
Volkswagen cup & Scandic Cup sprint | 2018-02-03 |
Lilla Ulricehamnsloppet | 2018-02-01 |
Ulricehamnsloppet | 2018-01-22 |
Västgötaloppet | 2017-02-12 |
Ulricehamnsloppet | 2017-02-05 |
ICA Cup Riksfinal Sprint | 2016-02-20 |
ICA Cup Riksfinal Skicross | 2016-02-20 |
ICA Cup Riksfinal Distans | 2016-02-19 |
Västgötaloppet tävling | 2016-02-14 |
Västgötaloppet | 2016-02-14 |
Västgötaloppet Ungdom | 2016-02-14 |