2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 19:58.119700 | 90.0p | ||||
7 | Oskar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 20:36.123500 | 86.9p | ||||
8 | Nils Dahlsten | Östersunds SK | 20:50.124900 | 85.9p | ||||
2023-06-14 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Tage Börjesson | Östersunds SK | 57:39.345800 | 82.8p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Östersunds SK | 2:06:58.761700 | 78.5p | ||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 1:19:02.474100 | 72.9p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:09:21.416000 | 84.9p | ||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 2:41.16080 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 2:33.15220 | |||||
6 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 2:35.15490 | |||||
10 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 2:38.15750 | |||||
16 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:40.15990 | |||||
41 | Ellen Meschaks | Östersunds SK | 3:02.18120 | |||||
46 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:06.18570 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 2:20.13930 | |||||
20 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 2:20.13940 | |||||
29 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 2:25.14490 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 2:01.12010 | |||||
4 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 2:07.12640 | |||||
9 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 2:09.12890 | |||||
13 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:11.13090 | |||||
30 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:19.13850 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 2:03.12280 | |||||
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 2:06.12540 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 3:01.18020 | |||||
14 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 3:07.18620 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Noah Adamson | Östersunds SK | 2:41.16060 | |||||
34 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 2:53.17270 | |||||
38 | Arvid Eklund | Östersunds SK | 2:58.17730 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 2:19.13890 | |||||
32 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 2:28.14760 | |||||
41 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 2:33.15270 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Kalle Helgesson | Östersunds SK | 2:05.12430 | |||||
24 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 2:06.12510 | |||||
25 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:07.12600 | |||||
26 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 2:07.12690 | |||||
32 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 2:12.13160 | |||||
42 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:21.14090 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 1:56.11550 | |||||
8 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 1:58.11720 | |||||
12 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 1:59.11890 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:53:04.678340 | 75.5p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 1:45:32.633130 | 69.0p | ||||
18 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 2:00:40.723980 | 62.0p | ||||
34 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 2:21:15.847480 | 54.4p | ||||
- | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 1:56:02.696150 | 64.0p | ||||
- | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 1:29:52.539140 | 78.3p | ||||
26 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 1:38:37.591610 | 72.8p | ||||
37 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 1:45:13.631270 | 69.2p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 1:49:22.656160 | 67.1p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Nicholas Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:11:03.786230 | 57.9p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 16:59.101860 | |||||
8 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 17:15.103430 | |||||
16 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 18:15.109480 | |||||
18 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 18:33.111220 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:30.92990 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:55.89430 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:35.87470 | |||||
10 | Kalle Helgesson | Östersunds SK | 14:46.88550 | |||||
12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:58.89770 | |||||
14 | Isak Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 15:12.91170 | |||||
15 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 15:14.91370 | |||||
16 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 15:18.91760 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
4 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73310 | |||||
7 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 12:39.75880 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73250 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 11:33.69210 | |||||
4 | Aron Lundqvist | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69910 | |||||
8 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 12:04.72360 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71050 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60490 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:31.51070 | |||||
8 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55030 | |||||
9 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55150 | |||||
18 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56980 | |||||
27 | Ellen Meschaks | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60140 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Adamson | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50990 | |||||
9 | Arvid Eklund | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59130 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:47.58670 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48430 | |||||
4 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54240 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 9:17.55670 | |||||
10 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 9:18.55790 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 23:39.141830 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 22:17.133660 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 18:57.113660 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 14:09.84840 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 12:36.75570 | |||||
4 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 13:01.78050 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 13:37.81660 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66930 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 4:15.25400 | |||||
9 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 4:26.26500 | |||||
15 | Molly Östman | Östersunds SK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 3:41.22000 | |||||
5 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:42.22100 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 3:22.20100 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 2:52.17100 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 4:05.24400 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 2:39.15800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:02.18100 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:03.90200 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87200 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
9 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
13 | Molly Östman | Östersunds SK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
6 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 5:45.34400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Tindra Wikström | Östersunds SK | 3:23:29.1220800 | 54.6p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:37:40.945900 | 73.3p | ||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
8 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
15 | Molly Östman | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
4 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101550 | |||||
8 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 17:14.103310 | |||||
12 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 17:22.104190 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:52.89140 | |||||
16 | Tim Karmteg | Östersunds SK | 15:47.94670 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 13:49.82880 | |||||
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:01.84070 | |||||
12 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:24.86370 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Agnes Lundqvist | Östersunds SK | 14:08.84700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65520 | |||||
7 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 11:41.70030 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65430 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 10:35.63460 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59910 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 7:15.43430 | |||||
9 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51120 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:14:00.803900 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:23:29.860800 | 68.3p | ||||
- | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:09:30.1136900 | 50.7p | ||||
3 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:23:37.1221600 | 47.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:01:02.726100 | 82.3p | ||||
5 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:03:29.740800 | 80.5p | ||||
7 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:20.769900 | 77.2p | ||||
8 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:27.770600 | 77.1p | ||||
12 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:19:16.835500 | 70.6p | ||||
13 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 2:23:57.863600 | 68.1p | ||||
- | Andreas Håkansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:16:56.821500 | 71.9p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 1:02:55.377400 | 68.5p | ||||
2023-02-26 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 27:29.164800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 47:30.284900 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 58:25.350400 | 63.4p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:23:29.860800 | 75.6p | ||||
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:28:47.892600 | 72.3p | ||||
8 | Ellen Blennow | Östersunds SK | 2:38:24.950300 | 67.0p | ||||
24 | Olivia Wahlström | Östersunds SK | 4:08:21.1490000 | 39.7p | ||||
26 | Louise Westerlund | Östersunds SK | 4:15:27.1532600 | 38.5p | ||||
30 | Tora Ljungberg | Östersunds SK | 4:50:13.1741200 | 33.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Sofie Leijonberg | Östersunds SK | 3:30:56.1265500 | 47.8p | ||||
4 | Moa Källström | Östersunds SK | 3:34:48.1288700 | 46.8p | ||||
8 | Lovisa Irestål | Östersunds SK | 4:15:31.1533000 | 38.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:30:35.1263400 | 47.9p | ||||
3 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:35:04.1290300 | 46.8p | ||||
4 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:37:15.1303400 | 46.2p | ||||
6 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 4:28:33.1611200 | 36.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:13:04.798300 | 83.1p | ||||
22 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:20:37.843600 | 77.5p | ||||
23 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 2:21:21.848000 | 77.0p | ||||
24 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 2:22:16.853500 | 76.4p | ||||
42 | August Kollberg | Östersunds SK | 2:44:20.985900 | 64.1p | ||||
50 | Max Åkerlund | Östersunds SK | 2:59:05.1074400 | 57.8p | ||||
53 | Lars Palm Olsson | Östersunds SK | 3:07:35.1125400 | 54.8p | ||||
54 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 3:13:57.1163600 | 52.7p | ||||
56 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 3:15:35.1173400 | 52.2p | ||||
65 | Erik Vareberg | Östersunds SK | 3:35:52.1295100 | 46.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:20:21.842000 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 2:20:39.843800 | 77.5p | ||||
11 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:31:53.911200 | 70.5p | ||||
14 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:36:52.941100 | 67.8p | ||||
17 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 2:38:24.950300 | 67.0p | ||||
21 | Hans Nordell | Östersunds SK | 2:49:15.1015400 | 61.9p | ||||
23 | Petter Mahrs | Östersunds SK | 2:54:52.1049100 | 59.5p | ||||
44 | Anders Sjölander | Östersunds SK | 4:38:21.1670000 | 35.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:39:08.954700 | 66.6p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Ann Svensson | Östersunds SK | 3:53:39.1401880 | 37.2p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Jonas Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 2:55:30.1052900 | 57.8p | ||||
92 | Johannes Bodin | Östersunds SK | 3:15:31.1173000 | 50.8p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | ÖSK | 2:01:45.730400 | 71.7p | ||||
15 | Isabel Svedin | Östersunds SK | 2:56:03.1056200 | 46.3p | ||||
16 | Åsa Söderqvist | Östersunds SK | 2:57:23.1064200 | 45.9p | ||||
21 | Vendela Bernström | Östersunds SK | 3:06:30.1118900 | 43.3p | ||||
23 | Karin Axelsson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:28.1142700 | 42.3p | ||||
32 | Jenny Närkeby | Östersunds SK | 3:31:58.1271700 | 37.5p | ||||
33 | Sara Bergström | Östersunds SK | 3:39:22.1316100 | 36.0p | ||||
34 | Karin Lorich | Östersunds SK | 3:40:30.1322900 | 35.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sandra Lind | Östersunds SK | 2:47:20.1003900 | 49.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 2:59:21.1076000 | 45.3p | ||||
5 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:04:25.1106400 | 43.9p | ||||
6 | Anita Nordström | Östersunds SK | 3:08:03.1128200 | 42.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:47:03.642200 | 84.3p | ||||
9 | Erik Melin | Östersunds SK | 1:48:17.649600 | 83.0p | ||||
13 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 1:57:57.707600 | 74.6p | ||||
15 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:00:39.723800 | 72.5p | ||||
22 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:08:11.769000 | 67.3p | ||||
27 | Marcus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:13:22.800100 | 64.2p | ||||
28 | Joakim Berneke Hallberg | Östersunds SK | 2:13:33.801200 | 64.1p | ||||
31 | Thomas Lind | Östersunds SK | 2:16:41.820000 | 62.3p | ||||
53 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 2:43:53.983200 | 50.3p | ||||
57 | Ram Askeri | Östersunds SK | 2:51:46.1030500 | 47.6p | ||||
62 | Oskar Schütte | Östersunds SK | 3:19:19.1195800 | 40.1p | ||||
67 | Petter Berglund | Östersunds SK | 3:35:05.1290400 | 36.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 1:54:48.688700 | 77.1p | ||||
3 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:57:58.707700 | 74.6p | ||||
5 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 2:00:45.724400 | 72.4p | ||||
6 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersunds SK | 2:01:43.730200 | 71.7p | ||||
12 | Henrik Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 2:08:30.770900 | 67.1p | ||||
13 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:09:28.776700 | 66.5p | ||||
15 | Olle Högman | Östersunds SK | 2:13:05.798400 | 64.3p | ||||
17 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:14:07.804600 | 63.7p | ||||
18 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 2:15:27.812600 | 63.0p | ||||
26 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 2:23:32.861100 | 58.7p | ||||
42 | Christian Åhrén | Östersunds SK | 2:56:30.1058900 | 46.1p | ||||
54 | Andreas Noren | Östersunds SK | 3:57:04.1422300 | 33.1p | ||||
- | Robin Molin | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Jan Molde | Östersunds SK | 3:12:33.1155200 | 41.7p | ||||
26 | Tomas Larsson | Östersunds SK | 3:28:23.1250200 | 38.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Carina Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 54:19.325800 | 47.4p | ||||
15 | Eva Dahlberg | ÖSK | 1:33:14.559300 | 27.6p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mats Nordenström | Östersunds SK | 3:34:23.1286200 | 38.0p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Saga Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 3:26:21.1238000 | 36.1p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:04:26.746580 | 70.4p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 33:49.202830 | 83.0p | ||||
44 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 34:55.209470 | 80.7p | ||||
73 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 35:54.215350 | 78.8p | ||||
117 | Erik Persson | Östersunds SK | 38:53.233270 | 73.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Olivia Bengtsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:53:56.683500 | 76.0p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Hjalmar Svensson | Östersunds SK | 2:21:33.849200 | 58.6p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johannes Bodin | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
295 | Robin Molin | Östersunds SK | 3:33:10.1278900 | 35.2p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:32:57.917600 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:33:59.923800 | 67.1p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:05:23.752200 | 83.4p | ||||
6 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:07:38.765700 | 81.9p | ||||
15 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:21:30.848900 | 73.3p | ||||
18 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:28:57.893600 | 69.5p | ||||
21 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:38:19.949800 | 65.1p | ||||
24 | Axel Schimmel | Östersunds SK | 2:47:34.1005300 | 61.3p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Bångman | Östersunds SK | 1:42:35.615400 | 45.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:34:25.1286400 | 47.4p | ||||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 4:12:40.1515900 | 40.0p | ||||
5 | Helena Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 4:13:50.1522900 | 39.8p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:21:34.849300 | 73.3p | ||||
6 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 2:31:09.906800 | 68.4p | ||||
8 | Martin Lindroth | Östersunds SK | 2:35:36.933500 | 66.3p | ||||
14 | Dániel Alverlind | Östersunds SK | 3:12:01.1152000 | 53.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:53:48.1042700 | 59.0p | ||||
14 | Bert Olsson | Östersunds SK | 4:12:38.1515700 | 40.0p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 2:29:35.897460 | 72.3p | ||||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:37:57.947610 | 67.9p | ||||
4 | Ellen Blennow | Östersunds SK | 2:45:33.993220 | 64.4p | ||||
5 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 2:52:34.1035340 | 61.5p | ||||
12 | Johanna Renman | Östersunds SK | 3:59:52.1439150 | 42.7p | ||||
16 | Emelie Steen Aune | Östersunds SK | 4:24:15.1585430 | 38.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:42:24.1334310 | 46.4p | ||||
2 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 3:44:19.1345850 | 46.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:14:07.804610 | 82.0p | ||||
10 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:14:32.807110 | 81.7p | ||||
22 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:31:52.911190 | 71.0p | ||||
28 | Niklas Sved | Östersunds SK | 2:41:00.965920 | 66.5p | ||||
31 | Sebastian Becker | Östersunds SK | 2:45:56.995590 | 64.2p | ||||
35 | August Kollberg | Östersunds SK | 2:53:21.1040010 | 61.1p | ||||
45 | Max Åkerlund | Östersunds SK | 3:08:59.1133870 | 55.5p | ||||
58 | Martin Grothérus | Östersunds SK | 3:36:51.1301070 | 47.7p | ||||
62 | Daniel Larsson | Östersunds SK | 3:53:15.1399440 | 44.0p | ||||
63 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersunds SK | 4:12:49.1516890 | 40.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 2:26:34.879300 | 74.0p | ||||
7 | Ola Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 2:29:10.894920 | 72.5p | ||||
9 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersunds SK | 2:32:09.912880 | 70.9p | ||||
16 | Olle Högman | Östersunds SK | 2:46:30.998920 | 64.0p | ||||
18 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:51:44.1030320 | 61.8p | ||||
20 | Petter Mahrs | Östersunds SK | 2:55:52.1055130 | 60.2p | ||||
21 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 2:56:03.1056260 | 60.1p | ||||
25 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 3:03:10.1098970 | 57.5p | ||||
30 | Dániel Alverlind | Östersunds SK | 3:26:29.1238830 | 50.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:48:17.1009640 | 63.2p | ||||
12 | Conny Anjevall | Östersunds SK | 2:59:39.1077880 | 58.7p | ||||
15 | Joakim Durefors | Östersunds SK | 3:17:06.1182550 | 53.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 3:05:05.1110470 | 56.8p | ||||
12 | Bert Olsson | Östersunds SK | 4:27:13.1603240 | 38.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 28:04.168350 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 37:02.222150 | 47.3p | ||||
3 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 40:52.245140 | 42.9p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Carina Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 1:35:23.572210 | 45.4p | ||||
12 | Anita Nordström | Östersunds SK | 1:42:58.617700 | 42.0p | ||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:01:35.369420 | 70.3p | ||||
6 | Isak Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 1:08:53.413210 | 62.8p | ||||
7 | Joakim Berneke Hallberg | Östersunds SK | 1:11:42.430120 | 60.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Halvar Hellström | Östersunds SK | 28:46.172560 | 60.9p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
77 | Aleksei Ivanov | Östersunds SK | 2:20:50.844900 | 58.9p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 23:41.142080 | |||||
18 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 24:46.148550 | |||||
28 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 27:11.163080 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 19:52.119130 | |||||
6 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 20:00.119910 | |||||
14 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 20:42.124110 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 16:08.96790 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 17:02.102170 | |||||
14 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 17:23.104260 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 10:25.62470 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 6:03.36280 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 1:12:12.433110 | 70.7p | ||||
21 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 1:14:02.444130 | 69.0p | ||||
26 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 1:14:55.449470 | 68.2p | ||||
47 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 1:18:52.473160 | 65.0p | ||||
- | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 1:05:38.393700 | 77.3p | ||||
74 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 1:07:23.404200 | 75.4p | ||||
83 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:08:26.410560 | 74.3p | ||||
106 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 1:10:44.424310 | 72.1p | ||||
- | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114960 | |||||
8 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 19:51.119010 | |||||
24 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 21:56.131500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94720 | |||||
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 16:10.96930 | |||||
14 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102320 | |||||
30 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 18:51.113060 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73220 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57370 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59510 | |||||
13 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 10:17.61630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44070 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 32:58.197730 | 68.2p | ||||
18 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 34:01.204030 | 66.3p | ||||
54 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 41:06.246550 | 55.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Tova Andersson | Östersunds SK | 33:36.201510 | 67.0p | ||||
24 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 35:01.210090 | 64.5p | ||||
40 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 39:28.236760 | 57.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 28:40.171940 | 77.4p | ||||
38 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 29:59.179880 | 74.3p | ||||
52 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 30:49.184860 | 72.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 29:16.175520 | 75.9p | ||||
60 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 30:24.182310 | 73.4p | ||||
2022-09-25 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 3:58:02.1428100 | 73.3p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 3:21:40.1209900 | 92.0p | ||||
24 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | 88.0p | ||||
2022-08-20 | ||||||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 1:24:01.504000 | 65.1p | ||||
2022-04-24 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
- | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:52.95190 | |||||
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101540 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 17:09.102800 | |||||
17 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 19:03.114200 | |||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 15:12.91150 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Alice Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 14:54.89330 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 11:57.71650 | |||||
18 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76690 | |||||
19 | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 12:55.77460 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Vilmer Tronde | Östersunds SK | 13:20.79950 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53470 | |||||
2 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53490 | |||||
6 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58460 | |||||
15 | Molly Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60610 | |||||
20 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 10:32.63190 | |||||
26 | Silje Bakkman | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68180 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54130 | |||||
15 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58250 | |||||
23 | Aksel Hildahl | Östersunds SK | 11:40.69970 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49720 | |||||
4 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 8:18.49760 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53870 | |||||
5 | Ida Bakkman | Östersunds SK | 9:20.55950 | |||||
13 | Ellen Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65810 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Olle Brännström Piirainen | Östersunds SK | 8:51.53050 | |||||
5 | Melker Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53510 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Maria Wallin | Östersunds SK | 1:32:56.557550 | 56.8p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Johan Brännström | Östersunds SK | 1:25:35.513450 | 60.8p | ||||
28 | Johan Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 1:30:10.540940 | 58.3p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 1:20:04.480360 | 78.4p | ||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:30:02.540130 | 71.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersunds SK | 1:19:49.478890 | 67.6p | ||||
13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 1:21:00.485960 | 66.7p | ||||
20 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 1:24:17.505680 | 64.3p | ||||
31 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 1:35:03.570290 | 57.6p | ||||
35 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 1:41:31.609020 | 54.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 1:09:02.414100 | 77.0p | ||||
18 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 1:09:13.415250 | 76.8p | ||||
22 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 1:11:33.429220 | 74.6p | ||||
34 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 1:19:22.476140 | 67.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 1:04:36.387540 | 81.7p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 29:30.176900 | - | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 57:53.347260 | 66.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 49:00.293990 | 67.9p | ||||
35 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 51:03.306220 | 65.1p | ||||
47 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 52:06.312530 | 63.8p | ||||
61 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 55:30.332900 | 59.8p | ||||
- | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
39 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 42:32.255140 | 78.5p | ||||
74 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 47:54.287360 | 69.5p | ||||
- | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 40:34.243300 | 82.5p | ||||
32 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 42:54.257380 | 77.8p | ||||
50 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 44:36.267540 | 74.8p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 45:16.271510 | 70.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersunds SK | 22:50.136900 | 69.2p | ||||
29 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 23:40.141950 | 66.8p | ||||
57 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 24:39.147810 | 64.3p | ||||
60 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 24:42.148120 | 64.2p | ||||
69 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 25:31.153030 | 62.2p | ||||
77 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 26:26.158570 | 60.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 20:16.121580 | 77.5p | ||||
50 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 20:50.124970 | 75.5p | ||||
51 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 20:53.125280 | 75.3p | ||||
85 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:01.138010 | 68.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 19:43.118210 | 79.6p | ||||
35 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 20:40.123990 | 76.0p | ||||
57 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 21:53.131220 | 72.0p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | ||||||
21 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
35 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | ||||||
43 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
68 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
53 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | ||||||
63 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
64 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | ||||||
80 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | ||||||
28 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | ||||||
31 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
65 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | ||||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:35:43.934200 | 68.3p | ||||
9 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 3:13:12.1159100 | 55.2p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:22:51.857000 | 74.3p | ||||
17 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:24:36.867500 | 73.4p | ||||
20 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 2:27:43.886200 | 71.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Anders Westberg | Östersunds SK | 3:55:23.1412200 | 45.5p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 3:06:49.1120800 | 57.1p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 2:35:17.931600 | 76.0p | ||||
2022-03-27 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 26:26.158530 | |||||
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 26:29.158840 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 13:24.80390 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:06.12500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 1:47.10600 | |||||
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 1:52.11100 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 5:17.31600 | |||||
5 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:34.33300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:33.27200 | |||||
2022-03-25 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84100 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 2:07:19.763800 | 73.0p | ||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:13:54.803300 | 69.2p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:49:55.659400 | 85.1p | ||||
4 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:53:54.683300 | 82.0p | ||||
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:59:14.715300 | 78.1p | ||||
12 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:05:36.753500 | 74.0p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Christer Ljungberg | Östersunds SK | 2:33:05.918400 | 60.2p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 17:33.105260 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60410 | |||||
16 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 11:46.70570 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62310 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55360 | |||||
9 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58290 | |||||
14 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50940 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50510 | |||||
10 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52550 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 24:32.147150 | 77.4p | ||||
37 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 24:44.148370 | 76.8p | ||||
41 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 24:49.148850 | 76.5p | ||||
64 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 25:45.154470 | 73.6p | ||||
69 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 25:59.155870 | 72.9p | ||||
82 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 26:43.160200 | 70.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 24:00.143960 | 79.2p | ||||
25 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 24:05.144450 | 79.0p | ||||
33 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 24:32.147110 | 77.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83950 | 67.2p | ||||
19 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 14:13.85240 | 66.1p | ||||
46 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 15:13.91260 | 61.6p | ||||
49 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 15:18.91770 | 61.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Tindra Österberg | Östersunds SK | 15:05.90470 | 62.1p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
38 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
46 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | ||||||
47 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | ||||||
48 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK |