2023-04-01 | |||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
3 | Malin Olsson | Sunderby SK | 4:08:04.1488300 | 44.5p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
19 | Petter Olsson | Sunderby SK | 4:08:16.1489500 | 44.4p | |
2023-03-25 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
6 | Lisa Cullhed | Sunderby SK | 3:22:27.1214600 | 42.8p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 48:10.288900 | 52.0p | |
2023-02-19 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
12 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:49:04.1014300 | 54.1p | |
2023-02-12 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
49 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:53:21.1400000 | 41.3p | |
2023-02-11 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
17 | Malin Öberg | Sunderby SK | 3:17:57.1187600 | 37.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
169 | Petter Olsson | Sunderby SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | 40.9p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 1:05:38.393700 | 61.8p | |
2023-02-04 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
52 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:18:07.1188650 | 41.1p | |
2023-01-28 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
58 | Viktor Rönnbäck | Sunderby SK | 2:42:13.973200 | 51.1p | |
2023-01-22 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:30.14900 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
14 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 2:23.14200 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 1:57.11600 | ||
3 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:09.12800 | ||
5 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
6 | Svea Broström | Sunderby SK | 2:31.15000 | ||
8 | Idun Flygare Svanström | Sunderby SK | 2:55.17400 | ||
9 | Mathea Eklund Nergård | Sunderby SK | 3:45.22400 | ||
10 | Agnes Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:53.23200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
6 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | ||
7 | Isabelle Nikka | Sunderby SK | 2:17.13600 | ||
8 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:21.14000 | ||
13 | Ronja Lindberg | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
9 | Alice Fagervall | Sunderby SK | 2:04.12300 | ||
21 | Hanna Nyman | Sunderby SK | 2:22.14100 | ||
22 | Elsa Granlund | Sunderby SK | 2:27.14600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 1:42.10100 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:06.12500 | ||
2 | Olof Söderström | Sunderby SK | 2:11.13000 | ||
5 | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:50.16900 | ||
7 | Frans Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:04.18300 | ||
9 | Leo Bilgeri | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | ||
9 | Adam Linder | Sunderby SK | 3:47.22600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
6 | John Broström | Sunderby SK | 1:59.11800 | ||
7 | Ebbe Johansson | Sunderby SK | 2:01.12000 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
5 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 1:46.10500 | ||
2022-04-24 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:15.13400 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
7 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 2:37.15680 | ||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
5 | Moa Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 3:50.22990 | ||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
3 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 2:35.15410 | ||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 2:10.12970 | ||
5 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 2:13.13230 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | |||
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK | |||
2022-04-23 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
5 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 7:22.44100 | ||
7 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 8:22.50100 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Albin Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | |||
- | Alve Eriksson | Sunderby SK |
Elias Andersson | 162 st |
Albin Larsson | 128 st |
Hampus Östlin | 92 st |
Amalia Söderberg | 87 st |
Ellen Gustafsson | 63 st |
Wilma Kilpala | 55 st |
Julia Brännström | 54 st |
Hanna Kilpala | 51 st |
Hedda Schulz | 44 st |
Jenny Björnfot | 44 st |
Mathea Eriksson | 42 st |
Delia Aidanpää | 37 st |
Anton Andersson | 36 st |
Ebba Marklund | 33 st |
Adina Aidanpää | 31 st |
Kalle Brännström | 31 st |
Jim Niemi | 29 st |
Cecilia Thun | 27 st |
Cecilia Gustafsson | 27 st |
Malvina Söderberg | 23 st |
Sunderbysprinten | 2023-01-22 |
Sunderbysprinten | 2018-02-03 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2016-02-06 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2015-02-07 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2014-02-01 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2013-02-02 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2012-03-25 |
Sunderbyspelen | 2010-02-14 |