2023-04-02 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 18:45.112430 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 15:58.95730 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 4:55.29400 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Vilma Hamrin | Nätra SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 13:29.80800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 11:26.68500 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Rebecka Eman | Nätra SK | 2:59:33.1077260 | 46.8p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Jakob Eman | Nätra SK | 3:00:23.1082250 | 46.5p | ||||
2022-03-27 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 24:37.147670 | |||||
14 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 25:24.152360 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 21:17.127660 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 14:50.88920 | |||||
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 16:48.100740 | |||||
11 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 18:16.109560 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Agnes Ahnström | Nätra SK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
14 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 3:49.22800 | |||||
16 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 4:12.25100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 3:12.19100 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
8 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 3:05.18400 | |||||
13 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
14 | Agnes Ahnström | Nätra SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
17 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
18 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
4 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 4:06.24500 | |||||
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 4:21.26000 | |||||
12 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
2022-03-25 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
15 | Agnes Ahnström | Nätra SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
16 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
11 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 7:08.42700 | |||||
12 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Ida Hallin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 3:48:39.1371800 | 39.8p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Tyson Leruyet | Nätra SK | 2:59:09.1074800 | 49.6p | ||||
90 | Jan Renlund | Nätra SK | 4:19:46.1558500 | 35.4p | ||||
2022-01-06 | ||||||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 28:13.169200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 12:28.74700 | |||||
2021-01-30 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 20:34.123300 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 5:24.32300 | |||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Ida Hallin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 4:00:48.1444700 | 32.6p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
101 | Tyson Leruyet | Nätra SK | 3:22:40.1215900 | 39.6p | ||||
2020-01-06 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2019-02-23 | ||||||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 3:51.23000 |
Emelie Wiberg | 55 st |
Amelie Josefsson | 22 st |
Felicia Edin | 16 st |
William Edin | 14 st |
Stefan Nilsson | 12 st |
Edvin Lindström | 11 st |
Alfred Jonsson | 10 st |
Hanna Edlund | 9 st |
Linna Dynesius | 9 st |
Sanna Engström | 9 st |
Benjamin Leruyet | 8 st |
Daniel Edlund | 8 st |
Olof Pettersson | 8 st |
Emil Lindström | 8 st |
Gabriela Valkovska | 8 st |
William Gafvelin | 7 st |
Julia Nilsson | 6 st |
Didric Pettersson | 6 st |
Elsa Edlund | 6 st |
Tess Claesson | 5 st |
Höga Kusten Ski Tour 2022: del 3 backrace Bjästabacken | 2022-03-26 |
Nätraskidan | 2019-02-16 |
Nätraskidan / DM Distans | 2018-02-17 |
Nätraskidan | 2016-02-27 |
Nätraskidan | 2015-02-28 |