Kom ihåg mig!
Ställning efter 4 deltävlingar
Tot:
D 21
1Karin VemhällRembo IK50505020 =170
2Maria GräfningsKarlslunds IF SF2030 =50
2Annika LöfströmÅrsunda IF50 =50
4Lena WiklundHögbo GOIF20912 =41
5Hanna HöijAxa SC305 =35
6Julia SvanFalun Borlänge SK30 =30
6Helena WiklundHybo AIK30 =30
8Anna LindmarkFöreningen IKJ Haninge20 =20
9Sandra HänninenOckelbo SK-1007 =17
10Sandra NorénYuppie Ski Club113 =14
11Lisa HallbergLjustorps IF12 =12
11Elin VedinSundsvalls OK12 =12
11Emma ErikssonFalun Borlänge SK12 =12
14Axfors CathrineAxa SC11 =11
14Josefine OlssonOckelbo SK-11 =11
14Anna-Carin SöderströmMalungs IF11 =11
17Hermansson LovaAbb IF SK10 =10
17Emelie LarssonFinnskoga IF10 =10
17Magdalena MattesEdsbyns SK-10 =10
20Ljungström SandraAxa SC9000 =9
20Helena ZingmarkStockholms RK-9 =9
20Amy RankkaUlricehamns IF9 =9
23Messing KarinAbb IF SK80- =8
23Malin JohanssonOfferdals SK8 =8
23Karin RådströmEnhörna IF8 =8
23Fia JobsIF Ski Team Skåne8 =8
27Linda HanssonAxa SC7 =7
27Hanna HeymanAxa SC7 =7
27Maria BerglöfÅrsunda IF7 =7
30Malin LindbergForsa OK6 =6
30Lisa HallbergAxa SC6 =6
30Åsa GranlundSkultuna6- =6
30Caroline StrömTierps IF06 =6
34Malin LöfgrenAtlas Copco IF5 =5
34Maria BackeStockholms RK-5 =5
36Ellinor LindströmIFK Mora SK4 =4
36Sandra SvenskEdsbyns SK4 =4
36Johanna Björklund HanssonRehns BK4 =4
39Anna PerssonNjutångers IF SK3 =3
39Kristina BergstrandSöders SOL Tyresö3 =3
41Anna JonassonIF Hallby SOK2 =2
41Charlotte AnderssonRembo IK02 =2
41Åsa KronanderVassunda IF2 =2
44Anna MattssonDalregementets IF1 =1
44Johanna BlomqvistUppsala Vasaloppsklubb-1 =1
44Katharina CarlsenJärvsö IF1 =1
H 21
1Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SK3050730 =117
2Adam SteenAxa SC503009 =89
3Fredrik ByströmOrsa SK50 =50
3Anders SolinIFK Mora SK50 =50
5Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OK1220 =32
5Dan MobergIFK Skövde SK2012 =32
7Oscar PerssonSK Bore30 =30
8Robin BryntessonSockertoppen IF20 =20
8John LagerskogÅre SLK20 =20
10Kein EinasteTeam Xcalibur810 =18
11Ronnie LöfHögbo GOIF674 =17
11Håkan LöfströmIFK Mora SK611 =17
13Jonatan SteenFalun Borlänge SK807 =15
14Björn HänninenHögbo GOIF-606 =12
14Rickard NoberiusFalu IK0120 =12
14Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SK12 =12
17Gustaf NiordVreta Skid o Mk101 =11
17Ludwig TärningFalköpings AIK SK11 =11
17Henrik AlmGnosjö FK11 =11
17Lars LjungNorrala IF11 =11
21Nils PerssonÖstersunds SK10 =10
21Robert ErikssonBjörkfors GOIF10 =10
23Joakim LindbergGrytgöls IK9 =9
23Emil ThyrènTrönö IK9 =9
23Daniel SvenssonIFK Mora SK9 =9
26Mattias EdvardssonÅrsunda IF8 =8
26Tom AnkerstålRehns BK35 =8
26Joakim EngströmPerbellum SS80 =8
29Elis WeslienNybro Ski70 =7
30Ronny WedinNorbergs SK401 =5
30Fredrik WallströmNaprapat Walle Skidklubb50 =5
30Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SK5 =5
30Rasmus BlomTeam Serneke5 =5
34Gustav NilssonNjutångers IF SK4 =4
34Gabriel ThornBengtsfors Bois4 =4
36Jacob SöderqvistBrovallens IF03 =3
36Nils DahlqvistStorviks IF30- =3
36Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IF30 =3
39Anders BoströmCcc100002 =2
39John WiklundStockholms RK20- =2
39Rasmus AxUlricehamns IF2 =2
39Martin DammBjörkfors GOIF2 =2
43Jonas ÖhrnStockholms RK10- =1
43Stefan EkmanStrömsbergs IF10- =1