15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 45:39.273800 | | 81.2p |
2 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 48:46.292500 | +3:07.18600 | 76.0p |
3 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 49:43.298200 | +4:04.24300 | 74.6p |
4 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 49:59.299800 | +4:20.25900 | 74.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 43:22.260100 | | 85.5p |
2 | Heikki Loukusa | Posion Pyrintö | 43:38.261700 | +16.1500 | 85.0p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 45:24.272300 | +2:02.12100 | 81.7p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 47:34.285300 | +4:12.25100 | 78.0p |
5 | Toni Ylimäki | Alatornion Pirkat | 48:28.290700 | +5:06.30500 | 76.5p |
6 | Juho Veikko Luksua | Posion Pyrintö | 49:32.297100 | +6:10.36900 | 74.9p |
7 | Ilkka Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 49:33.297200 | +6:11.37000 | 74.8p |
8 | Per Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 49:34.297300 | +6:12.37100 | 74.8p |
8 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 49:34.297300 | +6:12.37100 | 74.8p |
10 | Janne Orjasniemi | Posion Pyrintö | 51:29.308800 | +8:07.48600 | 72.0p |
11 | Hans Turtola | Råneå SK | 55:26.332500 | +12:04.72300 | 66.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:30.182900 | | 77.0p |
2 | Markus Hietanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:11.187000 | +41.4000 | 75.3p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:27.188600 | +57.5600 | 74.7p |
4 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:58.191700 | +1:28.8700 | 73.5p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:58.191700 | +1:28.8700 | 73.5p |
6 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 32:21.194000 | +1:51.11000 | 72.6p |
7 | Eino Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 32:23.194200 | +1:53.11200 | 72.5p |
8 | Aki Korpinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:35.195400 | +2:05.12400 | 72.1p |
9 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 33:08.198700 | +2:38.15700 | 70.9p |
10 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 33:12.199100 | +2:42.16100 | 70.8p |
11 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:28.200700 | +2:58.17700 | 70.2p |
12 | Mikko Karisaari | Karihaaran Visa | 34:13.205200 | +3:43.22200 | 68.7p |
13 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 34:36.207500 | +4:06.24500 | 67.9p |
14 | Jari Nikunlassi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:59.209800 | +4:29.26800 | 67.2p |
15 | Ville Kolehmainen | Simon Kiri | 36:04.216300 | +5:34.33300 | 65.1p |
16 | Miika Niskanen | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:02.228100 | +7:32.45100 | 61.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juha Alm | Rovaniemen Maraton | 30:07.180600 | | 78.0p |
2 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 33:18.199700 | +3:11.19000 | 70.6p |
3 | Sakari Törmänen | Rovaniemen Maraton | 33:19.199800 | +3:12.19100 | 70.5p |
4 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 44:18.265700 | +14:11.85000 | 53.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Esa Wasenius | Keminsuun Kisa | 33:08.198700 | | 70.9p |
2 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Kittilän Urheiljat | 37:13.223200 | +4:05.24400 | 63.1p |
3 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 37:25.224400 | +4:17.25600 | 62.8p |
4 | Esa Rantakeisu | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 38:22.230100 | +5:14.31300 | 61.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:55.107400 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:13.109200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:22.110100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 18:29.110800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Janina Simonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:33.111200 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Birgitta Törmänen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:58.113700 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:25.116400 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 19:54.119300 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 20:07.120600 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Anniina Saarela | Aavasaksan Kisa | 20:38.123700 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:00.143900 | +6:05.36400 | |
12 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:20.145900 | +6:25.38400 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:41.106000 | | |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:11.109000 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Reetta Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 18:35.111400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:38.111700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:42.112100 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:07.114600 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:20.115900 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Moona Haapala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:56.119500 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Henna-mari Luksua | Posion Pyrintö | 20:05.120400 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Veera Lassheikki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 20:20.121900 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 20:54.125300 | +3:13.19200 | |
12 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:55.125400 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Justiina Juntunen | Simon Kiri | 23:11.139000 | +5:30.32900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98100 | | 63.2p |
2 | Noora Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 16:56.101500 | +34.3300 | 60.7p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:09.102800 | +47.4600 | 59.8p |
4 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:12.7100 | 58.2p |
5 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 17:45.106400 | +1:23.8200 | 57.5p |
6 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:21.110000 | +1:59.11800 | 55.3p |
7 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:45.112400 | +2:23.14200 | 54.0p |
8 | Annika Halonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:57.113600 | +2:35.15400 | 53.3p |
9 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 19:04.114300 | +2:42.16100 | 52.9p |
10 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 19:18.115700 | +2:56.17500 | 52.2p |
11 | Riikka Myllymäki | Keminsuun Kisa | 19:43.118200 | +3:21.20000 | 50.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 16:03.96200 | | 64.7p |
2 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 16:13.97200 | +10.900 | 63.9p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 16:42.100100 | +39.3800 | 61.7p |
4 | Janita Luttunen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 16:46.100500 | +43.4200 | 61.4p |
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:46.100500 | +43.4200 | 61.4p |
6 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 17:45.106400 | +1:42.10100 | 57.5p |
7 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 18:01.108000 | +1:58.11700 | 56.5p |
8 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:10.12900 | 55.8p |
9 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:47.112600 | +2:44.16300 | 53.9p |
10 | Inger Marit Kuorak | Gellivare SK | 22:07.132600 | +6:04.36300 | 44.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | IFK Tärendö | 15:29.92800 | | 67.5p |
2 | Sanna Maija Pohjanvesi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 17:05.102400 | +1:36.9500 | 60.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 15:52.95100 | | |
2 | Max Enbuske | Keminsuun Kisa | 15:57.95600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 15:58.95700 | +6.500 | |
4 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:04.96300 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:10.96900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:37.99600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Ville Karasti | Posion Pyrintö | 16:38.99700 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:45.100400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Jonne Maunu | Keminsuun Kisa | 18:30.110900 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Ville Uusimäki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 19:19.115800 | +3:27.20600 | |
11 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:38.117700 | +3:46.22500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:25.92400 | | |
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:57.95600 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:37.99600 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Mikko Jäärni | Simon Kiri | 16:41.100000 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:22.104100 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 17:54.107300 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:41.16000 | |
8 | Bartek Matula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:03.114200 | +3:38.21700 | |
9 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 19:04.114300 | +3:39.21800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Alatornion Ahjo | 17:27.104600 | | 58.6p |
2 | Aimo Isometsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 17:32.105100 | +5.400 | 58.3p |
3 | Mauri Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 18:20.109900 | +53.5200 | 55.4p |
4 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 18:32.111100 | +1:05.6400 | 54.7p |
5 | Uolevi Aapajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:38.111700 | +1:11.7000 | 54.4p |
6 | Onni Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 18:44.112300 | +1:17.7600 | 54.0p |
7 | Heikki Piirainen | Rovaniemen Maraton | 19:15.115400 | +1:48.10700 | 52.4p |
8 | Åke Saloniemi | OK Gränsen | 21:20.127900 | +3:53.23200 | 46.6p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:13.67200 | | |
2 | Janika Niskanen | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:08.72700 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:09.72800 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Sanna Suorsa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:20.73900 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:24.80300 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Tiia Kuusela | Posion Pyrintö | 13:50.82900 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 14:05.84400 | +2:52.17100 | |
13 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:57.89600 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:43.94200 | +4:30.26900 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:26.68500 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Sara Simonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:28.68700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Jonna Niskanen | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:52.71100 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Essi Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 11:57.71600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:25.74400 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:10.78900 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:26.80500 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Sara Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:40.81900 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Josefiina Juntunen | Simon Kiri | 14:22.86100 | +3:39.21800 | |
14 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:31.87000 | +3:48.22700 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Keminsuun Kisa | 12:18.73700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Aki Uusimäki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:33.75200 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:33.75200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Eetu Alajärvi | Keminsuun Kisa | 12:55.77400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:05.78400 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 13:06.78500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:45.82400 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Christoffer Marieta | Kalix SK | 14:17.85600 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 14:45.88400 | +2:43.16200 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eero Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 10:23.62200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:55.65400 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:10.66900 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 11:45.70400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Hannu Lakkapää | Aavasaksan Kisa | 11:56.71500 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:05.78400 | +2:51.17000 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Jemina Böök | Simon Kiri | 8:52.53100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:14.55300 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Jasmiina Juntunen | Simon Kiri | 9:22.56100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 11:02.66100 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 13:27.80600 | +5:00.29900 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aliina Heikka | Aavasaksan Kisa | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:16.49500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:31.51000 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Josefiin Böök | Simon Kiri | 8:35.51400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:47.52600 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:07.54600 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Iida-livia Miettunen | Karihaaran Visa | 9:16.55500 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:22.56100 | +1:14.7300 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:32.51100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:33.51200 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 8:57.53600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Jarko Nikunlassi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:57.53600 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54500 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Pekka Lakkapää | Aavasaksan Kisa | 9:16.55500 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +57.5600 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:32.51100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:52.53100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 8:57.53600 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:33.57200 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:38.9700 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:39.51800 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Olivia Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 9:41.58000 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 10:42.64100 | +2:03.12200 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:26.50500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | 9:18.55700 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:17.13600 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 8:01.48000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | Sweden | 8:45.52400 | +47.4600 | |