2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:12.55100 | | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:40.57900 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:02.48100 | | |
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:12.49100 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:51.53000 | | |
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:16.49500 | | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:48.52700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:45.52400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | | |
3 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
3 | Hannes Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:54.53300 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 6:00.35900 | | |
3 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:40.39900 | | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:36.219500 | | 83.6p |
2 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 36:37.219600 | | 83.6p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 36:38.219700 | | 83.5p |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 35:46.214500 | | 85.6p |
2 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 36:17.217600 | | 84.4p |
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 36:55.221400 | | 82.9p |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 24:29.146800 | | 76.2p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 24:45.148400 | | 75.4p |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:48.148700 | | 75.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:25.128400 | | 69.2p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:07.132600 | | 67.0p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 23:06.138500 | | 64.2p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 20:40.123900 | | 71.8p |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 21:39.129800 | | 68.5p |
3 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 22:27.134600 | | 66.1p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 20:36.123500 | | 72.0p |
2 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 25:19.151800 | | 58.6p |
3 | Kristin Jonsson | Arvika IS | 27:10.162900 | | 54.6p |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:12.97100 | | |
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 16:39.99800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:07.90600 | | |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:37.93600 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:25.86400 | | |
3 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:58.89700 | | |
|
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:40.87900 | | |
3 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 15:28.92700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 11:24.68300 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 11:25.68400 | | |
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:25.68400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:15.61400 | | |
3 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:57.65600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 10:30.62900 | | |
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 11:05.66400 | | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 11:26.68500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 10:04.60300 | | |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 10:32.63100 | | |