0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 3:05.18400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:08.18700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hilda Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:12.19100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Johanna Norden | Skellefteå SK | 3:29.20800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 3:52.23100 | +1:04.6300 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 2:24.14300 | | |
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:43.16200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Axel Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 2:50.16900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:09.18800 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 3:24.20300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 4:11.25000 | +1:47.10600 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:25.158400 | | 80.0p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 28:39.171800 | +2:14.13300 | 73.8p |
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 28:55.173400 | +2:30.14900 | 73.1p |
4 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 29:15.175400 | +2:50.16900 | 72.3p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 31:12.187100 | +4:47.28600 | 67.7p |
6 | Viktor Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 32:48.196700 | +6:23.38200 | 64.4p |
7 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 33:58.203700 | +7:33.45200 | 62.2p |
- | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 24:46.148500 | | 85.3p |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 24:49.148800 | +3.200 | 85.2p |
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 24:49.148800 | +3.200 | 85.2p |
4 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 24:53.149200 | +7.600 | 84.9p |
5 | Jens Hulgaard | IFK Umeå | 25:34.153300 | +48.4700 | 82.7p |
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 26:21.158000 | +1:35.9400 | 80.2p |
7 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 26:50.160900 | +2:04.12300 | 78.8p |
8 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | IFK Umeå | 31:07.186600 | +6:21.38000 | 67.9p |
- | Gunder Boström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 15:42.94100 | | 64.8p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:05.96400 | +23.2200 | 63.3p |
3 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:32.99100 | +50.4900 | 61.6p |
4 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 17:19.103800 | +1:37.9600 | 58.8p |
5 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:31.105000 | +1:49.10800 | 58.1p |
- | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mari Riseth Guin | Norway | 14:26.86500 | | 70.5p |
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88800 | +23.2200 | 68.7p |
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:53.95200 | +1:27.8600 | 64.1p |
- | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:08.54700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 9:16.55500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 9:31.57000 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:42.58100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Malin Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:12.7100 | |
- | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Amelia Stenmark | IFK Umeå | 9:41.58000 | +2:54.17300 | |
6 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 10:51.65000 | +4:04.24300 | |
- | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45800 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 8:29.50800 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 8:58.53700 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:33.15200 | |
- | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 7:45.46400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:03.12200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Natasja Harpa | SK Järven | 9:27.56600 | +2:13.13200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:10.48900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:25.50400 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:44.52300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:46.52500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:00.53900 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Hannes Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:28.56700 | +1:31.9000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 7:53.47200 | +58.5700 | |
4 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:26.14500 | |
- | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 7:11.43000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 7:14.43300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 7:23.44200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 5:59.35800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 6:02.36100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:05.6400 | |
- | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 6:04.36300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 6:06.36500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 6:16.37500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 6:34.39300 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:45.10400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:09.42800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jenny Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:52.53100 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:01.36000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:04.36300 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:21.8000 | |
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:18.37700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Milla Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:07.48600 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:30.56900 | +3:36.21500 | |
- | Ottilia Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Anthon Mattsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:59.17800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:55.35400 | +45.4400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 5:11.31000 | +2.100 | |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 5:15.31400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 5:22.32100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 5:25.32400 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Johannes Eurenius | Skellefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Noak Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Oliver Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:12.43100 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Filip Sandström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |