0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:48.16700 | |||||
2 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 3:05.18400 | |||||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:08.18700 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 2:24.14300 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 2:43.16200 | |||||
3 | Axel Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 2:50.16900 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 26:25.158400 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 28:39.171800 | 73.8p | ||||
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 28:55.173400 | 73.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 24:46.148500 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 24:49.148800 | 85.2p | ||||
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 24:49.148800 | 85.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 15:42.94100 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:05.96400 | 63.3p | ||||
3 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:32.99100 | 61.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Riseth Guin | Norway | 14:26.86500 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88800 | 68.7p | ||||
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:53.95200 | 64.1p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
3 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45800 | |||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 7:45.46400 | |||||
3 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 7:14.43300 | |||||
2 | Natasja Harpa | SK Järven | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
3 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 5:59.35800 | |||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 5:48.34700 | |||||
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
3 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Jenny Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:29.32800 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:01.36000 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 7:07.42600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
3 | Anthon Mattsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:51.59000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 5:09.30800 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 5:11.31000 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 5:15.31400 |