15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 45:55.275400 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Petter Persson | FK Göingarna | 52:29.314800 | 71.1p | ||||
3 | Jesper Håkansson | FK Göingarna | 54:25.326400 | 68.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Scheblykin | Björnstorps IF | 51:15.307400 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Markus Jensen | Tormestorps IF | 51:17.307600 | 72.7p | ||||
3 | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 53:49.322800 | 69.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Larsson | Malmö FK | 50:42.304100 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Johnsson | Björnstorps IF | 52:53.317200 | 70.5p | ||||
3 | Niklas Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 55:02.330100 | 67.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Westlund | Tormestorps IF | 47:42.286100 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 51:26.308500 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Anders Heyden | Björnstorps IF | 58:58.353700 | 63.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 56:24.338300 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Eriksson | Malmö FK | 56:53.341200 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | Björnstorps IF | 59:33.357200 | 62.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 51:13.307200 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 53:15.319400 | 70.1p | ||||
3 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 55:14.331300 | 67.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 54:36.327500 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 56:44.340300 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Pehr-Eric Pehrsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:02:34.375300 | 59.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 1:03:29.380800 | 58.8p | ||||
2 | Nils-Olof Nilsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:06:16.397500 | 56.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingvar Carlsson | Malmö FK | 1:05:21.392000 | 57.1p | ||||
2 | Kalle Friman | Andrarums IF | 1:09:01.414000 | 54.0p | ||||
3 | Bertil Lundstedt | Hästhult AIK | 1:15:24.452300 | 49.5p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Westlund | Tormestorps IF | 33:34.201300 | |||||
2 | Johannes Andersson | Björnstorps IF | 35:26.212500 | |||||
3 | Niclas Delin | Härlövs IF | 53:02.318100 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 23:04.138300 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Fia Jobs | Björnstorps IF | 24:16.145500 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Lindha Hellner | FK Göingarna | 24:19.145800 | 72.3p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 23:02.138100 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Liselott Håkansson | Ryssbergets IK | 25:51.155000 | 68.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Hjort Wirtén | Björnstorps IF | 22:52.137100 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Lise Svensson | Andrarums IF | 27:22.164100 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Anneli Nielsen | Björnstorps IF | 33:46.202500 | 52.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 23:04.138300 | |||||
2 | Joel Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 23:13.139200 | |||||
3 | Anton Larsson | FK Göingarna | 24:47.148600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elinor Delin | Härlövs IF | 17:42.106100 | |||||
2 | Emmy Helmersson | Tormestorps IF | 18:44.112300 | |||||
3 | Wilma P Friis | Axa SC | 24:48.148700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 16:50.100900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Anton Svensson | Tormestorps IF | 19:56.119500 | |||||
3 | Arvid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 22:05.132400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Larsson | FK Göingarna | 13:57.83600 | |||||
2 | Emil Niklasson | Hästveda OK | 18:06.108500 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Hjort Wirtén | Björnstorps IF | 59:26.356500 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Lise Svensson | Andrarums IF | 1:13:23.440200 | 50.8p | ||||
3 | Martina Jarlsdotter | Vesslarps IK | 1:39:24.596300 | 37.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Granqvist | FK Göingarna | 1:02:09.372800 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Jonas Enetjärn | Tormestorps IF | 1:06:13.397200 | 56.3p | ||||
3 | Mathias Bengtsson | Lönsboda SK | 1:10:25.422400 | 53.0p |