10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:04.198300 | | 67.3p |
2 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 35:03.210200 | | 63.1p |
3 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:38.231700 | | 56.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 37:20.223900 | | 58.9p |
2 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 41:18.247700 | | 52.7p |
3 | Tove Fransson | Ärla IF | 44:01.264000 | | 49.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 29:08.174700 | | 77.5p |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:15.175400 | | 77.2p |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 29:44.178300 | | 75.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 27:22.164100 | | 83.2p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:48.166700 | | 81.7p |
3 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 28:18.169700 | | 80.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 26:20.157900 | | 86.9p |
2 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 27:20.163900 | | 83.3p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 28:26.170500 | | 79.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:39.111800 | | |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:09.114800 | | |
3 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 19:23.116200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:34.105300 | | |
2 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:14.109300 | | |
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:38.111700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:33.99200 | | 59.1p |
2 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:02.108100 | | 54.3p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 18:18.109700 | | 53.5p |
3 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:18.109700 | | 53.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 15:43.94200 | | |
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 16:02.96100 | | |
3 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:28.98700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:47.94600 | | |
2 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:50.94900 | | |
3 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:19.97800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:49.70800 | | |
3 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:52.71100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:49.58800 | | |
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:00.59900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 8:52.53100 | | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:45.52400 | | |
3 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:09.54800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 10:08.60700 | | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:17.61600 | | |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
3 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:10.72900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 8:38.51700 | | |
3 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:16.55500 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
3 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:33.57200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:14.43300 | | |
3 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:37.51600 | | |
3 | Oscar Persson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:24.44300 | | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:09.48800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 28:24.170300 | | 79.8p |
2 | Hans Turtola | Råneå SK | 30:01.180000 | | 75.0p |