20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:04:44.388300 | 80.0p | |
2 | Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson | Tunafors SK | 1:09:52.419100 | 73.2p | |
3 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 1:10:09.420800 | 72.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:10:44.424300 | 72.2p | |
2 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 1:11:01.426000 | 71.8p | |
3 | Per Ek | Nyköpings OK | 1:11:17.427600 | 71.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:15:04.450300 | 67.4p | |
2 | Peter Skoog | Axa SC | 1:20:45.484400 | 62.1p | |
3 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 1:29:05.534400 | 55.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:21:00.485900 | 61.9p | |
2 | Tomas Norlén | Södertälje IF | 1:26:15.517400 | 57.6p | |
3 | Jan Brolund | Oxvretens SK | 1:30:04.540300 | 54.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 37:22.224100 | 70.7p | |
2 | Linus Eriksson | Nykvarn | 38:05.228400 | 69.4p | |
3 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 38:55.233400 | 67.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:10.168900 | ||
2 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 30:42.184100 | ||
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Ärla IF | 43:18.259700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:25.164400 | 61.7p | |
2 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 28:30.170900 | 59.4p | |
3 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 30:38.183700 | 55.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Perrault | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:13.151200 | 67.1p | |
2 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 26:52.161100 | 63.0p | |
3 | Johanna Junker | Tunafors SK | 34:14.205300 | 49.4p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 25:07.150600 | ||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 26:02.156100 | ||
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 27:32.165100 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:57.113600 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Lauridssen | Sköldinge IF | 16:09.96800 | ||
2 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:29.104800 | ||
3 | Anna Carlsson | Kjula IF | 29:40.177900 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:55.83400 | ||
2 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:01.84000 | ||
3 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:33.87200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:27.80600 | ||
2 | Anton Wiggberg | Södertälje IF | 14:35.87400 | ||
3 | Gustav Sundbue | Ålberga GOIF | 14:38.87700 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:14.79300 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:42.82100 | ||
3 | Josefine Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:12.91100 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Casper Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:44.76300 | ||
3 | Eric Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:06.78500 |