8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 22:55.137400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:47.112600 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:55.113400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 19:44.118300 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 19:46.118500 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 19:59.119800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 20:28.122700 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 21:48.130700 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 22:17.133600 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
9 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 23:43.142200 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:53.113200 | |||||
2 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 20:03.120200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 20:39.123800 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 21:21.128000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 25:15.151400 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:07.108600 | |||||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:04.114300 | +57.5600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:34.99300 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 17:03.102200 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 17:38.105700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:54.95300 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:29.98800 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:32.99100 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 17:05.102400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 19:45.118400 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:47.94600 | |||||
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:22.110100 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 11:26.68500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Simone Kallin | Jättendals IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:48.52700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:17.61600 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:50.64900 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
5 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Joel Selin | Jättendals IF | 12:11.73000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 13:14.79300 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 5:30.32900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 5:36.33500 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 5:47.34600 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 5:49.34800 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
7 | Belle Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:53.35200 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Axel Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:17.37600 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:27.38600 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Albin Gill | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
7 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:59.53800 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:23.32200 | |||||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 5:40.33900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 7:23.44200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
4 | Algot Eriksson Granér | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:23.56200 | +4:00.23900 |