8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 22:55.137400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:47.112600 | ||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 18:55.113400 | ||
3 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 19:44.118300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:53.113200 | ||
2 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 20:03.120200 | ||
3 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 20:39.123800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:07.108600 | ||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:04.114300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:34.99300 | ||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 17:03.102200 | ||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 17:38.105700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 15:42.94100 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:54.95300 | ||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:29.98800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:47.94600 | ||
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:22.110100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | ||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 11:49.70800 | ||
3 | Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 11:54.71300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 11:26.68500 | ||
3 | Simone Kallin | Jättendals IF | 13:20.79900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:50.58900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 10:01.60000 | ||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:17.61600 | ||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:50.64900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:09.60800 | ||
2 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 11:54.71300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | ||
3 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 11:33.69200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 4:59.29800 | ||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 5:30.32900 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 5:36.33500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 5:42.34100 | ||
2 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:53.35200 | ||
3 | Axel Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:17.37600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:23.32200 | ||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 5:40.33900 | ||
3 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 7:23.44200 |