10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:36.183530 | |||||
2 | Anna Karin Strömstedt | Vansbro AIK SK | 30:38.183730 | |||||
3 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:49.190840 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 16:04.96390 | |||||
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:24.98340 | |||||
3 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:52.101150 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:04.96380 | |||||
2 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:09.96880 | |||||
3 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 15:55.95430 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:08.96710 | 60.7p | ||||
3 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:21.98050 | 59.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:00.95950 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 16:16.97570 | 60.2p | ||||
3 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:19.97810 | 60.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:37.87690 | |||||
2 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 14:41.88060 | |||||
3 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:49.88860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:31.87070 | |||||
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 14:45.88420 | |||||
3 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:02.90170 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:43.70290 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:45.70410 | |||||
3 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:47.70620 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 11:14.67320 | |||||
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 11:14.67350 | |||||
3 | Kristine Hermo | Röros IL | 11:25.68470 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 10:10.60960 | |||||
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:13.61280 | |||||
3 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 9:53.59230 | |||||
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:08.60730 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 10:22.62120 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 10:58.65780 | |||||
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:30.68900 | |||||
3 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:40.69950 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:43.64270 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:52.65120 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:00.59980 | |||||
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 10:01.60080 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:05.54450 | |||||
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:08.54720 | |||||
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:17.55670 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:16.55570 | |||||
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:44.58380 | |||||
3 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 9:46.58540 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:04.54340 | |||||
2 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:16.55500 | |||||
3 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:27.56630 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:37.51610 | |||||
2 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 8:52.53160 | |||||
3 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:59.53820 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:03.48280 | |||||
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:10.48980 | |||||
3 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49140 |