10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:54.143300 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 24:59.149800 | +1:05.6400 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Andreas Berggren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 28:22.170100 | +4:28.26700 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 29:14.175300 | +5:20.31900 | 67.4p | |||
5 | Gustaf Niord | Sya SK | 29:51.179000 | +5:57.35600 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Magnus Johansson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 30:11.181000 | +6:17.37600 | 65.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 25:38.153700 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:24.170300 | +2:46.16500 | 69.4p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 27:52.167100 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:57.143600 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 25:16.151500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:59.101800 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 18:33.111200 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
4 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 18:34.111300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 15:01.90000 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:42.94100 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Elin Holman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:04.120300 | +5:03.30200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:15.103400 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
3 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:35.111400 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
4 | Erik Wigh | Ödeshögs SK | 19:51.119000 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
5 | Alexander Nyberg | Ödeshögs SK | 19:53.119200 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
6 | Lukas Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 20:04.120300 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
7 | Alexander Ström | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:05.120400 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
8 | Gustav Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:12.157100 | +10:57.65600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:49.76800 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
4 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:07.90600 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
5 | Wilma Thudéen | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:14.91300 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
6 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:23.92200 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
7 | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 16:38.99700 | +6:38.39700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:28.68700 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
4 | Pilippa Svensson | Ödeshögs SK | 12:19.73800 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
5 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:33.75200 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
6 | Hilda Gustavsson Boxholm | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:55.83400 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:11.55000 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:42.70100 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:43.70200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 12:31.75000 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
6 | Erik Alriksson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:54.77300 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
7 | Markus Ström Boxholm | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:34.81300 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
8 | Oskar Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 13:59.83800 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 16:07.96600 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:08.54700 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
6 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
7 | Erik Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
8 | Hugo Dalhammer | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:01.66000 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
9 | Mattias Rosén | Sya SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 8:25.50400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Moa Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:38.51700 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Malva Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Ebba Wågman | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Ida Sundblad | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
8 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:10.78900 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Linus Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:47.76600 | +6:25.38400 |