10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:14.163380 | 79.6p | ||||
2 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:27.164620 | 78.8p | ||||
3 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 27:38.165780 | 78.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:19.163860 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 27:26.164520 | 78.8p | ||||
3 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 27:37.165690 | 78.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:59.95870 | |||||
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 16:09.96800 | |||||
3 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:30.98970 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 15:45.94430 | |||||
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:57.95630 | |||||
3 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 16:41.100000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:30.92950 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:36.93510 | 61.4p | ||||
3 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 15:54.95350 | 60.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:22.92110 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:34.93330 | 61.5p | ||||
3 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 15:41.94060 | 61.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:24.86320 | |||||
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:34.87380 | |||||
3 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:48.88750 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:54.83360 | |||||
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:58.83720 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 13:27.80670 | |||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 13:44.82340 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 11:19.67850 | |||||
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:55.71470 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:05.72410 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:49.64860 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 10:57.65660 | |||||
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:00.65920 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62420 | |||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 10:47.64630 | |||||
3 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 10:50.64930 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:02.66150 | |||||
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 11:49.70880 | |||||
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:02.72150 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 11:38.69740 | |||||
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:39.69830 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:20.61990 | |||||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:31.63020 | |||||
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:39.63850 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 9:51.59010 | |||||
3 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 10:03.60270 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 10:34.63350 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:10.66930 | |||||
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:32.69140 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 10:16.61530 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:29.62850 | |||||
3 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 10:39.63820 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:16.61510 | |||||
2 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
3 | Leopold Möllare | Sundbybergs IK | 11:28.68780 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:18.55740 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 9:39.57870 | |||||
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 9:48.58760 |