5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:36.141500 | 58.1p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 18:16.109500 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 18:29.110800 | +13.1200 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | +36.3500 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:24.116300 | +1:08.6700 | 70.7p | |||
- | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:18.61700 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 11:43.70200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Idde Nääs | Hede SK | 13:13.79200 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
9 | Josefine Stålhanske | Hede SK | 14:39.87800 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
5 | Sara Branden | Vemdalens IF | 13:40.81900 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:42.58100 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:44.58300 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 9:52.59100 | +23.2200 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +29.2800 | ||||
7 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
- | Tomas Thunell | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:36.51500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 8:49.52800 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 8:58.53700 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:05.54400 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | +32.3100 | ||||
7 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:12.55100 | +39.3800 | ||||
7 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 9:12.55100 | +39.3800 | ||||
9 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:15.55400 | +42.4100 | ||||
10 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
11 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Jon Westerlund | Vemdalens IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
13 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:59.65800 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:44.58300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:11.61000 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 11:06.66500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:17.67600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
9 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 11:24.68300 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
10 | Maja Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
11 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
12 | Karolina Djerf | Källbottens IK | 12:13.73200 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
13 | Milly Näs | Hede SK | 12:38.75700 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
14 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 12:39.75800 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
15 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
16 | Maja Malmgren | Ytterhogdals IK | 14:09.84800 | +4:42.28100 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:20.55900 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
9 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 11:40.69900 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:08.48700 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:13.49200 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:32.51100 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:38.51700 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:45.52400 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
8 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
9 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 9:36.57500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
10 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
11 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
12 | Emilia Stålhanske | Hede SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
13 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
14 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:50.64900 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
15 | Cecilia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 10:51.65000 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
16 | Allis Näs | Hede SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
17 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:19.73800 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:08.48700 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:09.48800 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +47.4600 | ||||
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
9 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
11 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
12 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
13 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:47.58600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
14 | Elina Hammar | Hede SK | 11:08.66700 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 9:10.54900 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:40.57900 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61400 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
11 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 13:15.79400 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
12 | Hugo Grubb | Hede SK | 14:07.84600 | +5:23.32200 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:19.55800 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 9:47.58600 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 9:56.59500 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:59.59800 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
8 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
- | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:37.51600 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Klas Hagelbeck | Duveds IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
8 | Alexander Håkansson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:34.69300 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
- | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:57.47600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:18.49700 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:35.45400 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:52.53100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Sofia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 9:05.54400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
10 | Ebba Hill | Svegs IK | 11:24.68300 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:53.41200 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 7:15.43400 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:19.43800 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | Sara Hellström | Undersåkers IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
9 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
10 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
11 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
12 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 8:58.53700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
13 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 9:31.57000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 7:28.44700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Eskil Norberg | Fränsta IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Tim Näs | Hede SK | 8:22.50100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Leo Malmgren Carlsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:46.52500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 8:59.53800 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
9 | Ludwig Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
- | Johannes Myhr | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lucas Nordlund | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:05.42400 | |||||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 7:32.45100 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Elias Skoog | Hede SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Elias Lingensjö | Vemdalens IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
- | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |