15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Storumans IK | 42:55.257460 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 43:07.258640 | +11.1080 | 82.4p | |||
3 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 44:06.264560 | +1:11.7000 | 80.6p | |||
4 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 44:20.265990 | +1:25.8430 | 80.2p | |||
5 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 45:16.271530 | +2:20.13970 | 78.5p | |||
6 | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 49:54.299330 | +6:58.41770 | 71.2p | |||
7 | Victor Öhman | Skellefteå SK | 53:23.320240 | +10:27.62680 | 66.6p | |||
8 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 54:21.326050 | +11:25.68490 | 65.4p | |||
9 | Andreas Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 55:20.331950 | +12:24.74390 | 64.2p | |||
10 | Johan Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 56:41.340050 | +13:45.82490 | 62.7p | |||
- | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 29:39.177850 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:59.185820 | +1:19.7870 | 73.3p | |||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 31:29.188810 | +1:49.10860 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 36:15.217490 | +6:36.39540 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Viktor Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 39:13.235230 | +9:33.57280 | 57.9p | |||
- | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 29:18.175730 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178560 | +28.2730 | 76.3p | |||
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 29:47.178680 | +29.2850 | 76.2p | |||
4 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 30:59.185810 | +1:40.9980 | 73.3p | |||
5 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 31:31.189000 | +2:12.13170 | 72.1p | |||
6 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 31:43.190230 | +2:25.14400 | 71.6p | |||
7 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 33:05.198400 | +3:46.22570 | 68.6p | |||
- | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 32:59.197840 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 36:50.220960 | +3:51.23020 | 61.6p | |||
3 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 42:59.257890 | +10:00.59950 | 52.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:32.105140 | |||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:58.113760 | +1:26.8520 | ||||
3 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 19:53.119250 | +2:21.14010 | ||||
4 | Sanna Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 20:44.124310 | +3:11.19070 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 16:56.101580 | 55.3p | ||||
2 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 18:26.110550 | +1:29.8870 | 50.8p | |||
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 19:49.118840 | +2:52.17160 | 47.3p | |||
- | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 16:12.97120 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 16:52.101130 | +40.3910 | 55.6p | |||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:49.106880 | +1:37.9660 | 52.6p | |||
4 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 20:13.121200 | +4:00.23980 | 46.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 17:16.103540 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 18:19.109820 | +1:02.6180 | 51.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 14:52.89150 | |||||
2 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:56.89570 | +4.320 | ||||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 15:31.93090 | +39.3840 | ||||
4 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 15:58.95750 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:01.96010 | +1:08.6760 | ||||
6 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 16:16.97590 | +1:24.8340 | ||||
- | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 15:43.94240 | |||||
2 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 18:09.108820 | +2:25.14480 | ||||
3 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:01.114070 | +3:18.19730 | ||||
- | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 18:06.108580 | 51.7p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:18.61760 | +0 | ||||
3 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 11:07.66640 | +49.4840 | ||||
4 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 12:26.74530 | +2:08.12730 | ||||
5 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 12:30.74990 | +2:12.13190 | ||||
6 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 12:48.76720 | +2:30.14920 | ||||
7 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 13:44.82370 | +3:26.20570 | ||||
8 | Josefin Johansson | Arjeplogs SK | 14:48.88790 | +4:30.26990 | ||||
- | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:18.67750 | |||||
- | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:04.48310 | |||||
2 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:14.55340 | +1:10.6930 | ||||
3 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 9:36.57570 | +1:32.9160 | ||||
- | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62220 | |||||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:29.62870 | +6.550 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | +28.2780 | ||||
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 10:52.65170 | +29.2850 | ||||
5 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:24.68310 | +1:00.5990 | ||||
6 | Gleyson Mendez | Arjeplogs SK | 12:20.73970 | +1:57.11650 | ||||
- | Joar Jonsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:48.58760 | |||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:06.60540 | +17.1680 | ||||
3 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:50.64980 | +1:02.6120 | ||||
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:53.65270 | +1:05.6410 | ||||
5 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:06.66580 | +1:18.7720 | ||||
6 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:30.68990 | +1:42.10130 | ||||
- | Hannes Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:18.49750 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51490 | +17.1640 | ||||
3 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:52.53190 | +34.3340 | ||||
4 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 8:57.53620 | +38.3770 | ||||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:17.55610 | +58.5760 | ||||
6 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57950 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:55.11450 | ||||
8 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:34.63310 | +2:15.13460 | ||||
9 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65240 | +2:34.15390 | ||||
10 | Erik Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 11:23.68280 | +3:05.18430 | ||||
- | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:13.49280 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51740 | +24.2360 | ||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54630 | +53.5250 | ||||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:25.56480 | +1:11.7100 | ||||
5 | Albin Sundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 11:16.67570 | +3:02.18190 | ||||
- | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:47.34660 | |||||
2 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41270 | +1:06.6510 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:54.29340 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:13.31210 | +18.1770 | ||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 5:22.32110 | +27.2670 | ||||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:49.34840 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 5:53.35290 | +59.5850 | ||||
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:19.37880 | +1:25.8440 | ||||
7 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 6:32.39130 | +1:37.9690 | ||||
8 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:57.11660 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 5:31.33030 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:55.47470 | +2:24.14340 | ||||
3 | Anthon Mattsson | Vännäs SK | 9:34.57380 | +4:03.24250 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:56.29510 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:32.33130 | +36.3520 |