15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 43:57.263600 | 87.5p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 44:59.269800 | +1:02.6100 | 85.4p | |||
3 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 46:36.279500 | +2:39.15800 | 82.5p | |||
4 | Tom Ankerstål | Hybo AIK | 47:01.282000 | +3:04.18300 | 81.8p | |||
5 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 47:44.286300 | +3:47.22600 | 80.5p | |||
6 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 49:02.294100 | +5:05.30400 | 78.4p | |||
7 | Magnus Walter | Hybo AIK | 50:45.304400 | +6:48.40700 | 75.7p | |||
8 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 54:33.327200 | +10:36.63500 | 70.5p | |||
- | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 34:46.208500 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 35:30.212900 | +44.4300 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 36:53.221200 | +2:07.12600 | 65.3p | |||
4 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 37:29.224800 | +2:43.16200 | 64.2p | |||
5 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 39:56.239500 | +5:10.30900 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 40:13.241200 | +5:27.32600 | 59.5p | |||
7 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 41:39.249800 | +6:53.41200 | 57.3p | |||
- | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 31:11.187000 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:58.191700 | +47.4600 | 76.4p | |||
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:26.194500 | +1:15.7400 | 75.2p | |||
4 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 32:29.194800 | +1:18.7700 | 75.1p | |||
5 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 34:25.206400 | +3:14.19300 | 70.5p | |||
6 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 34:47.208600 | +3:36.21500 | 69.6p | |||
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 35:09.210800 | +3:58.23700 | 68.8p | |||
8 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 35:32.213100 | +4:21.26000 | 68.0p | |||
9 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 36:11.217000 | +5:00.29900 | 66.7p | |||
10 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 37:04.222300 | +5:53.35200 | 65.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 31:13.187200 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 31:46.190500 | +33.3200 | 76.9p | |||
3 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 32:44.196300 | +1:31.9000 | 74.4p | |||
4 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 34:20.205900 | +3:07.18600 | 70.6p | |||
5 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 35:02.210100 | +3:49.22800 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 46:30.278900 | +15:17.91600 | 50.9p | |||
- | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 21:11.127000 | |||||
2 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:21.152000 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
- | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:42.124100 | |||||
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 21:04.126300 | +22.2100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:27.110600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 18:36.111500 | +9.800 | 62.2p | |||
3 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:48.118700 | +1:21.8000 | 58.4p | |||
4 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:33.141200 | +5:06.30500 | 49.1p | |||
- | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:32.105100 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 18:24.110300 | +52.5100 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:12.115100 | +1:40.9900 | 60.2p | |||
3 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 19:12.115100 | +1:40.9900 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 19:40.117900 | +2:08.12700 | 58.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:48.106700 | |||||
2 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 19:54.119300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
3 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 20:50.124900 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
4 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 21:06.126500 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:48.100700 | |||||
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104100 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:29.128800 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
- | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:06.96500 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:24.98300 | +18.1700 | ||||
- | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:03.96200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 16:18.97700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 16:56.101500 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 17:24.104300 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
6 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 19:25.116400 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
7 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 19:45.118400 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
8 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 21:09.126800 | +6:10.36900 | ||||
9 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 21:12.127100 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
- | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:06.84500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 14:40.87900 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 15:09.90800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 16:52.101100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 14:51.89000 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 17:10.102900 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
- | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 14:46.88500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 15:18.91700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 15:36.93500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 19:11.115000 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 19:22.116100 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
- | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 12:08.72700 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 14:10.84900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
3 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 16:11.97000 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
4 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 16:24.98300 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:04.72300 | |||||
- | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:03.66200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 11:48.70700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 12:05.72400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Axel Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 12:33.75200 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Herman Pettersson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:25.80400 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:30.62900 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 11:04.66300 | +45.4400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Sundin | Hybo AIK | 28:00.167900 |