15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 43:57.263600 | 87.5p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 44:59.269800 | 85.4p | ||||
3 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 46:36.279500 | 82.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 34:46.208500 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Mari Guin | Skogn IL | 35:30.212900 | 68.1p | ||||
3 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 36:53.221200 | 65.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 31:11.187000 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:58.191700 | 76.4p | ||||
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:26.194500 | 75.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 31:13.187200 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 31:46.190500 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 32:44.196300 | 74.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 21:11.127000 | |||||
2 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:21.152000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:42.124100 | |||||
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 21:04.126300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:27.110600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 18:36.111500 | 62.2p | ||||
3 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:48.118700 | 58.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:32.105100 | 65.9p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 18:24.110300 | 62.8p | ||||
3 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:12.115100 | 60.2p | ||||
3 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 19:12.115100 | 60.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:48.106700 | |||||
2 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 19:54.119300 | |||||
3 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 20:50.124900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:48.100700 | |||||
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:22.104100 | |||||
3 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:29.128800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:06.96500 | |||||
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:24.98300 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
2 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:03.96200 | |||||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 16:18.97700 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:06.84500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 14:40.87900 | |||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 15:09.90800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 16:52.101100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 14:51.89000 | |||||
3 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 17:10.102900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 14:46.88500 | |||||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 15:18.91700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 12:08.72700 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 14:10.84900 | |||||
3 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
3 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
3 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
3 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Sundin | Hybo AIK | 28:00.167900 |