15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Meijer | Ryda SK | 45:36.273560 | | 75.6p |
2 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 47:33.285280 | +1:57.11620 | 72.3p |
3 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 49:33.297250 | +3:56.23590 | 69.2p |
4 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50:18.301770 | +4:42.28110 | 68.1p |
5 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:27.308620 | +5:50.34960 | 66.4p |
6 | Gabriel Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 52:10.312990 | +6:34.39330 | 65.5p |
7 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 55:36.333560 | +10:00.59900 | 61.2p |
8 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 56:18.337760 | +10:42.64100 | 60.4p |
- | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:53.251220 | | 82.9p |
2 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 44:13.265240 | +2:20.13920 | 78.2p |
3 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 44:58.269770 | +3:05.18450 | 76.7p |
4 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 45:33.273200 | +3:39.21880 | 75.7p |
5 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:57.275690 | +4:04.24370 | 75.0p |
6 | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 46:09.276810 | +4:15.25490 | 74.6p |
7 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:21.278020 | +4:28.26700 | 74.3p |
8 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 46:27.278620 | +4:34.27300 | 74.1p |
9 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 46:48.280720 | +4:55.29400 | 73.5p |
10 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 47:10.282950 | +5:17.31630 | 72.9p |
11 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 47:17.283670 | +5:24.32350 | 72.7p |
12 | Per Gustavsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 48:32.291180 | +6:39.39860 | 70.7p |
13 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 48:42.292170 | +6:49.40850 | 70.4p |
14 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:21.296050 | +7:28.44730 | 69.5p |
15 | Stefan Palm | Ulricehamns IF | 49:23.296280 | +7:30.44960 | 69.4p |
16 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 50:05.300480 | +8:12.49160 | 68.4p |
17 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 50:22.302190 | +8:29.50870 | 68.0p |
18 | Hans Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 50:48.304740 | +8:55.53420 | 67.3p |
19 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 51:27.308650 | +9:34.57330 | 66.4p |
20 | Anders Rundqvist | Annelunds IF | 52:08.312740 | +10:15.61420 | 65.5p |
21 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 53:16.319590 | +11:23.68270 | 64.0p |
22 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 53:49.322830 | +11:56.71510 | 63.3p |
23 | Martin Ekwall | Sweden | 54:14.325320 | +12:21.74000 | 62.8p |
24 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 54:15.325420 | +12:22.74100 | 62.8p |
25 | Joakim Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 59:53.359250 | +18:00.107930 | 56.6p |
26 | Ronny Bengtsson | Hässleholms IF | 1:00:52.365180 | +18:59.113860 | 55.6p |
- | Mattias Claesson | Kumla SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 30:38.183730 | | |
2 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 31:21.188050 | +43.4220 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 27:04.162300 | | 57.4p |
- | Kajsa Spets | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:11.139070 | | 67.0p |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 29:14.175360 | +6:02.36190 | 53.1p |
3 | Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | 29:53.179260 | +6:41.40090 | 52.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:21.134070 | | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 22:59.137840 | +37.3670 | |
3 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 24:28.146720 | +2:06.12550 | |
4 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 27:56.167550 | +5:34.33380 | |
5 | Shirzadi Navid Naser | OK Landehof | 30:31.183090 | +8:10.48920 | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 12:43.76260 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 12:52.77190 | +9.830 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:34.81370 | +51.5010 | |
4 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 13:36.81560 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:58.11740 | |
- | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 14:25.86480 | | |
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 12:30.74990 | | |
2 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 14:18.85750 | +1:47.10660 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 13:02.78100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 14:39.87860 | +2:19.13860 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:32.93150 | +3:12.19150 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:50.70920 | | |
2 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:56.71590 | +6.570 | |
3 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 12:58.77790 | +1:08.6770 | |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67530 | | |
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:40.69970 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71330 | +38.3700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)