12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 35:08.210700 | 85.3p | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 35:54.215300 | 83.4p | |
3 | Joakim Jonsson | Storumans IK | 36:49.220800 | 81.4p | |
8.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:28.158700 | 70.6p | |
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 27:16.163500 | 68.6p | |
3 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 30:08.180700 | 62.0p | |
8.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:20.151900 | 73.8p | |
2 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:59.155800 | 71.9p | |
3 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 27:21.164000 | 68.3p | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 15:15.91400 | ||
2 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 15:30.92900 | ||
3 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:38.93700 | ||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 14:57.89600 | 58.5p | |
2 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:07.90600 | 57.8p | |
3 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 15:13.91200 | 57.4p | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:13.85200 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 14:18.85700 | ||
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:40.87900 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:29.74800 | ||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 12:50.76900 | ||
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 13:38.81700 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:14.67300 | ||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 11:23.68200 | ||
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:13.73200 | ||
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 12:13.73200 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:04.72300 | ||
2 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:20.73900 | ||
3 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:45.76400 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:50.70900 | ||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:39.63800 | ||
2.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:08.60700 |