10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170000 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 30:54.185300 | 69.7p | ||||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 31:08.186700 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:13.163200 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 29:49.178800 | 72.3p | ||||
3 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 30:07.180600 | 71.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:16.97500 | |||||
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:11.103000 | |||||
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:00.107900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 17:23.104200 | |||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:01.114000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:02.96100 | |||||
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:52.107100 | |||||
3 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 18:13.109200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:38.93700 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:02.96100 | 57.3p | ||||
3 | Ida Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 23:03.138200 | 38.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | 53.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99800 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 16:49.100800 | |||||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:33.105200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:19.85800 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 14:46.88500 | |||||
3 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
3 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
3 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 9:46.58500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
3 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Gustav Fraenell | Alnö SK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:10.48900 | |||||
3 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | |||||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:14.49300 | |||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:14.61300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | Theodor Stenshagen | IF Strategen | 7:12.43100 | |||||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:25.44400 |