27.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Sörgardt | IK Stern | 1:22:32.495100 | 55.2p | |
2 | Madeleine Bergqvist | IK Stern | 1:24:36.507500 | +2:04.12300 | 53.5p |
27.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Alliansloppets SK | 1:03:40.381900 | 77.3p | |
2 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 1:04:16.385500 | +36.3500 | 76.3p |
3 | Anders Johansson | Håfreströms IF | 1:04:22.386100 | +42.4100 | 76.1p |
4 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 1:04:53.389200 | +1:13.7200 | 75.3p |
5 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:04:59.389800 | +1:19.7800 | 75.2p |
6 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njård IL | 1:05:14.391300 | +1:34.9300 | 74.8p |
7 | Henrik Landström | Säffle SK | 1:06:08.396700 | +2:28.14700 | 73.4p |
8 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 1:07:42.406100 | +4:02.24100 | 71.2p |
9 | Peter Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK | 1:07:54.407300 | +4:14.25300 | 70.9p |
10 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08:20.409900 | +4:40.27900 | 70.3p |
11 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 1:08:27.410600 | +4:47.28600 | 70.2p |
12 | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 1:08:43.412200 | +5:03.30200 | 69.8p |
13 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 1:10:03.420200 | +6:23.38200 | 68.1p |
14 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:10:22.422100 | +6:42.40100 | 67.7p |
15 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 1:10:31.423000 | +6:51.41000 | 67.5p |
16 | Mikael Djupsjöbacka | OK Lindena | 1:10:44.424300 | +7:04.42300 | 67.2p |
17 | Adam Blomberg | OK Landehof | 1:11:46.430500 | +8:06.48500 | 65.9p |
18 | Stefan Norling | IK Stern | 1:12:28.434700 | +8:48.52700 | 65.1p |
19 | Eskil Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:12:50.436900 | +9:10.54900 | 64.7p |
20 | Tony Norling | IK Stern | 1:14:06.444500 | +10:26.62500 | 63.3p |
21 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:14:21.446000 | +10:41.64000 | 63.0p |
22 | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 1:14:24.446300 | +10:44.64300 | 62.9p |
23 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:14:54.449300 | +11:14.67300 | 62.4p |
24 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:23.452200 | +11:43.70200 | 61.9p |
25 | Martin Ekwall | Hössna IF | 1:15:53.455200 | +12:13.73200 | 61.4p |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:30.62900 | ||
2 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:38.9700 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Ebba Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 16:19.97800 | +6:49.40800 | |
3 | Lovisa Eriksson | OK Lindena | 17:20.103900 | +7:50.46900 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Felix Thormé | OK Lindena | 9:22.56100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Filip Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 16:10.96900 | +7:25.44400 | |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | OK Lindena | 16:51.101000 | +8:06.48500 | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Funeteg | OK Gläntan | 1:12:04.432300 | 38.4p | |
2 | Anita Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:14:46.448500 | +2:42.16100 | 37.0p |
3 | Ann Marie Röllike | OK Lindena | 1:24:00.503900 | +11:56.71500 | 32.9p |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:40.273900 | 60.5p | |
2 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 51:57.311600 | +6:17.37600 | 53.2p |
3 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 56:42.340100 | +11:02.66100 | 48.7p |
4 | Fredrik Norén | OK Lindena | 1:01:14.367300 | +15:34.93300 | 45.1p |
5 | Jan Falk | OK Lindena | 1:03:18.379700 | +17:38.105700 | 43.7p |
6 | Roine Håkansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:03:58.383700 | +18:18.109700 | 43.2p |
7 | Jan Erik Jansson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:04:29.386800 | +18:49.112800 | 42.9p |
8 | Gert Andersson | Slöinge | 1:06:18.397700 | +20:38.123700 | 41.7p |
9 | Leif Pettersson | FK Herkules | 1:09:36.417500 | +23:56.143500 | 39.7p |
10 | Conny Persson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:12:29.434800 | +26:49.160800 | 38.1p |
- | Jan-Bertil Lundblad | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 |