3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 10:51.65070 | | |
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:12.67110 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 11:15.67410 | +23.2240 | |
4 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 11:17.67630 | +25.2460 | |
5 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 11:34.69330 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 11:45.70450 | +53.5280 | |
7 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 11:48.70790 | +57.5620 | |
8 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:51.71070 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 11:58.71750 | +1:06.6580 | |
10 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 12:00.71980 | +1:09.6810 | |
11 | Hanna Clareus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:03.72290 | +1:12.7120 | |
12 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 12:08.72720 | +1:16.7550 | |
13 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 12:08.72760 | +1:16.7590 | |
14 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:13.73250 | +1:21.8080 | |
15 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 12:21.74070 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 12:29.74840 | +1:37.9670 | |
17 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 12:32.75150 | +1:40.9980 | |
18 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:33.75290 | +1:42.10120 | |
19 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:35.75420 | +1:43.10250 | |
20 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:37.75680 | +1:46.10510 | |
21 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 12:42.76130 | +1:50.10960 | |
22 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 12:44.76320 | +1:52.11150 | |
23 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 12:48.76700 | +1:56.11530 | |
24 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 12:50.76910 | +1:58.11740 | |
25 | Julia Jonsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 12:54.77340 | +2:02.12170 | |
26 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 12:56.77540 | +2:04.12370 | |
27 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 12:57.77660 | +2:05.12490 | |
28 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:59.77810 | +2:07.12640 | |
29 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 12:59.77860 | +2:07.12690 | |
30 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 13:02.78190 | +2:11.13020 | |
31 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 13:05.78490 | +2:14.13320 | |
32 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:06.78550 | +2:14.13380 | |
33 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 13:09.78880 | +2:18.13710 | |
34 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:10.78900 | +2:18.13730 | |
35 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 13:13.79280 | +2:22.14110 | |
36 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:16.79560 | +2:24.14390 | |
37 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:20.79980 | +2:29.14810 | |
38 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 13:24.80310 | +2:32.15140 | |
39 | Frida Johansson | Hälsingland | 13:27.80610 | +2:35.15440 | |
40 | Klara Logård | Hälsingland | 13:28.80720 | +2:36.15550 | |
41 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 13:28.80750 | +2:36.15580 | |
42 | Clara Forsman | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 13:30.80900 | +2:38.15730 | |
43 | Matilda Henriksson | Norrbotten | 13:32.81110 | +2:40.15940 | |
44 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:33.81230 | +2:41.16060 | |
45 | Hanna Karlsson | Västergötland | 13:40.81930 | +2:48.16760 | |
46 | Matilda Jönsson | Norrbotten | 13:40.81940 | +2:48.16770 | |
47 | Ida Wånggren | Östergötland | 13:44.82310 | +2:52.17140 | |
48 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 13:46.82510 | +2:54.17340 | |
49 | Julia Jonson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 13:47.82630 | +2:55.17460 | |
50 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 13:52.83180 | +3:01.18010 | |
51 | Mathilda Gunnarsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:56.83550 | +3:04.18380 | |
52 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 13:58.83760 | +3:06.18590 | |
53 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:59.83820 | +3:07.18650 | |
54 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:06.84530 | +3:14.19360 | |
55 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 14:06.84540 | +3:14.19370 | |
56 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84570 | +3:15.19400 | |
57 | Majja Wiik | Västergötland | 14:10.84920 | +3:18.19750 | |
58 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 14:12.85160 | +3:20.19990 | |
59 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 14:29.86810 | +3:37.21640 | |
60 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 14:51.89090 | +4:00.23920 | |
61 | Elin Lundqvist | Småland | 15:02.90120 | +4:10.24950 | |
62 | Madeleine Forsell | Östergötland | 15:23.92230 | +4:31.27060 | |
63 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 15:27.92600 | +4:35.27430 | |
64 | Elvira Olsson | Gästrikland | 17:23.104280 | +6:32.39110 | |
|
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:04.66350 | +14.1350 | |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:13.67260 | +23.2260 | |
4 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 11:14.67360 | +24.2360 | |
5 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 11:20.67970 | +30.2970 | |
6 | Ida Rönnqvist | Norrbotten | 11:21.68080 | +31.3080 | |
7 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 11:31.69030 | +41.4030 | |
8 | Clara Lundgren | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 11:33.69230 | +43.4230 | |
9 | Linda Ström | Ångermanland | 11:37.69680 | +47.4680 | |
10 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 11:42.70190 | +52.5190 | |
11 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 11:52.71140 | +1:02.6140 | |
12 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 11:56.71540 | +1:06.6540 | |
13 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:58.71770 | +1:08.6770 | |
14 | Malin Svensson | Värmland | 12:01.72050 | +1:11.7050 | |
15 | Mathilda Björn | Västmanland | 12:01.72070 | +1:11.7070 | |
16 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:02.72130 | +1:12.7130 | |
17 | Jennifer Forsmark | Dalarna | 12:04.72360 | +1:14.7360 | |
18 | Julia Eriksson | Värmland | 12:08.72760 | +1:18.7760 | |
19 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:08.72790 | +1:18.7790 | |
20 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 12:12.73140 | +1:22.8140 | |
21 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 12:13.73200 | +1:23.8200 | |
22 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:16.73510 | +1:26.8510 | |
24 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 12:17.73610 | +1:27.8610 | |
25 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 12:22.74140 | +1:32.9140 | |
25 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:22.74140 | +1:32.9140 | |
27 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:22.74190 | +1:32.9190 | |
28 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 12:24.74320 | +1:34.9320 | |
29 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:24.74350 | +1:34.9350 | |
30 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74510 | +1:36.9510 | |
31 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 12:34.75320 | +1:44.10320 | |
32 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:38.75750 | +1:48.10750 | |
33 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:39.75810 | +1:49.10810 | |
34 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 12:41.76020 | +1:51.11020 | |
35 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:41.76030 | +1:51.11030 | |
36 | Fanny Hermansson | Medelpad | 12:42.76170 | +1:52.11170 | |
37 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:44.76390 | +1:54.11390 | |
38 | Klara Svensson | Västergötland | 12:46.76580 | +1:56.11580 | |
39 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 12:51.77060 | +2:01.12060 | |
40 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 12:53.77200 | +2:03.12200 | |
41 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 12:58.77740 | +2:08.12740 | |
42 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 12:59.77810 | +2:09.12810 | |
43 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 13:01.78020 | +2:11.13020 | |
44 | Sofie Nilsson | Hälsingland | 13:03.78240 | +2:13.13240 | |
45 | Selma Engström | Gästrikland | 13:03.78250 | +2:13.13250 | |
45 | Olivia Elffors | Medelpad | 13:03.78250 | +2:13.13250 | |
47 | Emelie Åsberg | Uppland | 13:07.78670 | +2:17.13670 | |
48 | Elin Karlsson | Uppland | 13:09.78860 | +2:19.13860 | |
49 | Moa Martinsson | Norrbotten | 13:11.79000 | +2:21.14000 | |
50 | Elin Larsson | Värmland | 13:11.79020 | +2:21.14020 | |
51 | Emelie Andersson | Gästrikland | 13:13.79210 | +2:23.14210 | |
52 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 13:14.79300 | +2:24.14300 | |
53 | Ebba Eriksson | Östergötland | 13:25.80460 | +2:35.15460 | |
54 | Johanna Niklasson | Västergötland | 13:27.80610 | +2:37.15610 | |
55 | Malin Jonson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 13:31.81080 | +2:41.16080 | |
56 | Ebba Ödling | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 13:32.81110 | +2:42.16110 | |
57 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 13:35.81480 | +2:45.16480 | |
58 | Amanda Mattsson | Medelpad | 13:41.82000 | +2:51.17000 | |
59 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:52.17100 | |
60 | Line Svegare Dalen | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:42.82110 | +2:52.17110 | |
61 | Linnea Söderkvist | Hälsingland | 13:49.82810 | +2:59.17810 | |
62 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:54.83300 | +3:04.18300 | |
63 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 13:55.83470 | +3:05.18470 | |
64 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 14:06.84530 | +3:16.19530 | |
65 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 14:13.85200 | +3:23.20200 | |
66 | Rebecka Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 14:15.85490 | +3:25.20490 | |
67 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 14:20.85930 | +3:30.20930 | |
68 | Julia Sköllerhaag | Värmland | 14:21.86090 | +3:31.21090 | |
69 | Emilia Dahl | Norrala IF | 14:29.86830 | +3:39.21830 | |
70 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 14:45.88410 | +3:55.23410 | |
71 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 14:49.88850 | +3:59.23850 | |
72 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 14:53.89280 | +4:03.24280 | |
73 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 15:51.95060 | +5:01.30060 | |
74 | Elin Forslund | Hälsingland | 16:30.98910 | +5:40.33910 | |
75 | Amalia Johansson | Halland | 17:05.102450 | +6:15.37450 | |
76 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 17:14.103360 | +6:24.38360 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:52.65100 | +2.100 | |
3 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:54.65390 | +4.390 | |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:55.65480 | +5.480 | |
5 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65490 | +5.490 | |
6 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:02.66100 | +12.1100 | |
7 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:02.66170 | +12.1170 | |
8 | Jonas Eriksson | Dalarna | 11:03.66240 | +13.1240 | |
9 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:06.66580 | +16.1580 | |
10 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67060 | +21.2060 | |
11 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 11:11.67090 | +21.2090 | |
12 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:14.67370 | +24.2370 | |
13 | Mattias Wikström | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:16.67500 | +26.2500 | |
14 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 11:17.67600 | +27.2600 | |
15 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 11:19.67830 | +29.2830 | |
16 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 11:21.68070 | +31.3070 | |
17 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:28.68760 | +38.3760 | |
18 | Jonathan Ek | Norrbotten | 11:30.68920 | +40.3920 | |
19 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:32.69100 | +42.4100 | |
20 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 11:35.69440 | +45.4440 | |
21 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:36.69530 | +46.4530 | |
22 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 11:39.69820 | +49.4820 | |
23 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 11:41.70060 | +51.5060 | |
24 | Elias Andersson | Norrbotten | 11:45.70400 | +55.5400 | |
25 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 11:45.70420 | +55.5420 | |
26 | Erik Björkman | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 11:48.70740 | +58.5740 | |
27 | Kevin Roberts | Norrbotten | 11:50.70940 | +1:00.5940 | |
28 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 11:50.70990 | +1:00.5990 | |
29 | Lukas Sondell | Ångermanland | 11:52.71130 | +1:02.6130 | |
30 | Max Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 11:54.71370 | +1:04.6370 | |
31 | Joel Bjurman | Dalarna | 11:56.71590 | +1:06.6590 | |
32 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 12:01.72050 | +1:11.7050 | |
33 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 12:03.72230 | +1:13.7230 | |
34 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 12:07.72690 | +1:17.7690 | |
35 | Oskar Lindholm | Sälens IF | 12:09.72890 | +1:19.7890 | |
36 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:10.72910 | +1:20.7910 | |
37 | Emil Johansson | Värmland | 12:10.72930 | +1:20.7930 | |
38 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:13.73250 | +1:23.8250 | |
39 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 12:15.73450 | +1:25.8450 | |
40 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 12:19.73870 | +1:29.8870 | |
41 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 12:23.74240 | +1:33.9240 | |
42 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 12:24.74300 | +1:34.9300 | |
43 | Oskar Johansson | Östergötland | 12:30.74980 | +1:40.9980 | |
44 | Gustav Johansson | Västergötland | 12:31.75070 | +1:41.10070 | |
45 | Simon Kohlberg | Värmland | 12:32.75180 | +1:42.10180 | |
46 | Albin Persson | Värmland | 12:33.75270 | +1:43.10270 | |
46 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:33.75270 | +1:43.10270 | |
48 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 12:47.76610 | +1:57.11610 | |
49 | Johan Forslund | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 12:49.76890 | +1:59.11890 | |
50 | Tobias Käller | Hälsingland | 12:51.77060 | +2:01.12060 | |
51 | Joakim Ståhl | Gästrikland | 12:53.77250 | +2:03.12250 | |
52 | Axel Johansson | Gästrikland | 12:53.77270 | +2:03.12270 | |
53 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 12:58.77700 | +2:08.12700 | |
54 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 13:02.78120 | +2:12.13120 | |
55 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 13:09.78890 | +2:19.13890 | |
56 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 13:29.80860 | +2:39.15860 | |
57 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 13:31.81090 | +2:41.16090 | |
58 | Gustav Andersson | Västergötland | 13:42.82170 | +2:52.17170 | |
59 | Emil Swahn | Östergötland | 13:43.82210 | +2:53.17210 | |
60 | Anton Wiggberg | Södermanland | 13:47.82660 | +2:57.17660 | |
61 | Martin Persson | Gästrikland | 13:49.82800 | +2:59.17800 | |
62 | Johannes Thuresson | Gästrikland | 14:08.84750 | +3:18.19750 | |
63 | Johannes Lindwall | Småland | 14:10.84960 | +3:20.19960 | |
64 | Oskar Johansson | Småland | 14:49.88860 | +3:59.23860 | |
65 | Max Thorme | Halland | 18:52.113150 | +8:02.48150 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:26.56520 | | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 9:38.57730 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:59.59840 | +33.3220 | |
4 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 10:10.60990 | +44.4370 | |
5 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:13.61290 | +47.4670 | |
6 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:16.61590 | +50.4970 | |
7 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 10:18.61710 | +51.5090 | |
8 | Martin Herbert | Uppland | 10:22.62150 | +56.5530 | |
9 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:24.62310 | +57.5690 | |
10 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:25.62450 | +59.5830 | |
10 | Peter Nilsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 10:25.62450 | +59.5830 | |
12 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 10:30.62960 | +1:04.6340 | |
13 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:31.63070 | +1:05.6450 | |
14 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 10:41.64010 | +1:14.7390 | |
15 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:44.64380 | +1:18.7760 | |
16 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 10:47.64640 | +1:21.8020 | |
17 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 10:50.64930 | +1:24.8310 | |
18 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 10:51.65060 | +1:25.8440 | |
19 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 10:52.65180 | +1:26.8560 | |
20 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:53.65240 | +1:27.8620 | |
21 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:56.65510 | +1:29.8890 | |
22 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:57.65640 | +1:31.9020 | |
23 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:58.65790 | +1:32.9170 | |
24 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 11:01.66090 | +1:35.9470 | |
25 | Viktor Remneland | Bohuslän Dal | 11:02.66180 | +1:36.9560 | |
26 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:03.66220 | +1:37.9600 | |
26 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66220 | +1:37.9600 | |
28 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 11:04.66350 | +1:38.9730 | |
29 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66430 | +1:39.9810 | |
30 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 11:07.66620 | +1:41.10000 | |
31 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:07.66640 | +1:41.10020 | |
32 | Oskar Westin | Norrbotten | 11:10.66950 | +1:44.10330 | |
33 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 11:16.67540 | +1:50.10920 | |
34 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:18.67770 | +1:52.11150 | |
35 | Oscar Fridsäll | Småland | 11:19.67890 | +1:53.11270 | |
36 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 11:22.68130 | +1:56.11510 | |
37 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 11:23.68280 | +1:57.11660 | |
38 | Kalle Eriksson | Norrbotten | 11:25.68460 | +1:59.11840 | |
39 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:26.68560 | +2:00.11940 | |
39 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:26.68560 | +2:00.11940 | |
41 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 11:26.68580 | +2:00.11960 | |
42 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:00.11980 | |
43 | Emil Thyren | Hälsingland | 11:27.68690 | +2:01.12070 | |
44 | Jonathan Engdal | Dalarna | 11:29.68830 | +2:03.12210 | |
45 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:33.69230 | +2:07.12610 | |
46 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:33.69270 | +2:07.12650 | |
47 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:36.69500 | +2:09.12880 | |
48 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 11:38.69760 | +2:12.13140 | |
49 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 11:44.70340 | +2:18.13720 | |
50 | Viktor Lindgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:48.70750 | +2:22.14130 | |
51 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:56.71560 | +2:30.14940 | |
52 | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 12:00.71930 | +2:34.15310 | |
53 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:02.72110 | +2:35.15490 | |
54 | Henrik Danvall | Landsbro IF SK | 12:06.72530 | +2:40.15910 | |
55 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:07.72690 | +2:41.16070 | |
56 | Ola Kaspersen | Värmland | 12:08.72790 | +2:42.16170 | |
57 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 12:16.73500 | +2:49.16880 | |
58 | Gustav Norén | OK Borgen | 12:19.73840 | +2:53.17220 | |
59 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 12:21.74040 | +2:55.17420 | |
60 | Oscar Bengtsson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 12:40.75920 | +3:14.19300 | |
61 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:45.76460 | +3:19.19840 | |
62 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 12:46.76530 | +3:20.19910 | |
63 | Johan Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 13:00.77950 | +3:34.21330 | |
64 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 13:12.79190 | +3:46.22570 | |
65 | Henrik Persson | Småland | 13:20.79970 | +3:54.23350 | |
66 | Emil Eriksson | Uppland | 13:21.80070 | +3:55.23450 | |
67 | Philip Näslund | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 13:27.80640 | +4:01.24020 | |
68 | Jonas Persson | Hälsingland | 13:30.80960 | +4:04.24340 | |
69 | Josef Hainsworth | Gästrikland | 13:31.81050 | +4:05.24430 | |
70 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 13:49.82840 | +4:23.26220 | |
71 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 13:56.83580 | +4:30.26960 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)