12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:17.187600 | | 77.3p |
2 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 31:42.190100 | +25.2400 | 76.4p |
3 | David Larsson | SK Bore | 31:44.190300 | +27.2600 | 76.4p |
4 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 31:47.190600 | +30.2900 | 76.3p |
5 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 31:56.191500 | +39.3800 | 76.0p |
6 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 31:56.191500 | +39.3800 | 76.0p |
7 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 32:13.193200 | +56.5500 | 75.4p |
8 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 32:14.193300 | +57.5600 | 75.4p |
9 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 32:20.193900 | +1:03.6200 | 75.2p |
10 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 32:31.195000 | +1:14.7300 | 74.8p |
11 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:54.203300 | +2:37.15600 | 72.2p |
12 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 34:09.204800 | +2:52.17100 | 71.8p |
13 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 34:56.209500 | +3:39.21800 | 70.4p |
14 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 35:14.211300 | +3:57.23600 | 69.9p |
15 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 35:41.214000 | +4:24.26300 | 69.2p |
16 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 37:01.222000 | +5:44.34300 | 67.0p |
17 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 37:08.222700 | +5:51.35000 | 66.8p |
18 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 38:28.230700 | +7:11.43000 | 64.8p |
19 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 43:08.258700 | +11:51.71000 | 58.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 30:09.180800 | | 79.7p |
2 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 30:11.181000 | +2.100 | 79.6p |
3 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:11.181000 | +2.100 | 79.6p |
4 | Henrik Nilsson | SK Bore | 30:44.184300 | +35.3400 | 78.4p |
5 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 31:57.191600 | +1:48.10700 | 75.9p |
6 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 32:02.192100 | +1:53.11200 | 75.8p |
7 | Lucien Sloof | SK Bore | 32:04.192300 | +1:55.11400 | 75.7p |
8 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 33:29.200800 | +3:20.19900 | 73.0p |
9 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 34:43.208200 | +4:34.27300 | 70.8p |
10 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 34:43.208200 | +4:34.27300 | 70.8p |
11 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 40:59.245800 | +10:50.64900 | 61.4p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 31:00.185900 | | 77.9p |
2 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 31:01.186000 | +1 | 77.8p |
3 | Kristian Kristoffersen | Grönland | 31:03.186200 | +3.200 | 77.8p |
4 | Martin Mattsson | SK Bore | 32:36.195500 | +1:36.9500 | 74.7p |
5 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 33:12.199100 | +2:12.13100 | 73.5p |
6 | Joël Sloof | SK Bore | 33:57.203600 | +2:57.17600 | 72.1p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | SK Bore | 31:02.186100 | | 77.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:17.151600 | | 72.9p |
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 27:46.166500 | +2:29.14800 | 66.3p |
3 | Chardine Sloof | SK Bore | 29:17.175600 | +4:00.23900 | 62.9p |
4 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 29:34.177300 | +4:17.25600 | 62.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 27:15.163400 | | 67.6p |
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 37:07.222600 | +9:52.59100 | 49.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 24:35.147400 | | 74.9p |
2 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 25:01.150000 | +26.2500 | 73.6p |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 25:08.150700 | +33.3200 | 73.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 18:44.112300 | | |
2 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 20:42.124100 | +1:58.11700 | |
3 | Heléne Nilsson | SK Bore | 21:30.128900 | +2:46.16500 | |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 21:59.131800 | +3:15.19400 | |
5 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 23:11.139000 | +4:27.26600 | |
6 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 23:32.141100 | +4:48.28700 | |
7 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 25:04.150300 | +6:20.37900 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:10.96900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:30.98900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 16:34.99300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:35.99400 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 17:41.106000 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 17:58.107700 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 18:10.108900 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 18:15.109400 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 18:38.111700 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 18:54.113300 | +2:49.16800 | |
12 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 19:09.114800 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 19:26.116500 | +3:21.20000 | |
14 | Eugene Pushkarev | Årjängs IF | 20:54.125300 | +4:49.28800 | |
15 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 21:19.127800 | +5:14.31300 | |
16 | Arvid Rattfeldt | SK Bore | 22:53.137200 | +6:48.40700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 10:38.63700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 11:04.66300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 11:12.67100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 12:01.72000 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 13:15.79400 | +2:44.16300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 10:22.62100 | | |
2 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 10:49.64800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:55.65400 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:10.66900 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 11:21.68000 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:49.70800 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 12:50.76900 | +2:28.14700 | |
11 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 13:20.79900 | +2:58.17700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:34.9300 | |
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:49.64800 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Eric Rinberg | Älgå SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:21.68000 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 11:23.68200 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 11:34.69300 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 13:16.79500 | +4:12.25100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 9:19.55800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 10:31.63000 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 11:02.66100 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 11:43.70200 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 16:04.96300 | +7:27.44600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 6:08.36700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:14.37300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 6:17.37600 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 6:25.38400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:38.39700 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Jasmine Lahti Bonte | Grava SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 6:56.41500 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Lina Axelsson | SK Bore | 6:58.41700 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:01.42000 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 7:29.44800 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 7:31.45000 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Moa Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 8:19.49800 | +2:30.14900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 5:16.31500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 5:17.31600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Olle Persson | IK Fryken | 5:18.31700 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 5:27.32600 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 5:30.32900 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 5:58.35700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 6:01.36000 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 6:10.36900 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 6:45.40400 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Oscar Larsson | IK Fryken | 7:42.46100 | +2:36.15500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)