10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 31:33.189200 | 65.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 26:45.160450 | 76.8p | |
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 26:54.161370 | 76.4p | |
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:01.168020 | 73.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:29.104850 | ||
2 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 18:44.112390 | ||
3 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 20:53.125270 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hedman | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:18.103700 | ||
2 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 18:18.109760 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 15:19.91810 | 60.3p | |
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:20.91990 | 60.2p | |
3 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:58.95720 | 57.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:07.90670 | 61.1p | |
2 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:18.97760 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85340 | ||
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 14:39.87840 | ||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 14:49.88810 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:17.55630 | ||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60680 | ||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 10:39.63820 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 8:33.51220 | ||
3 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 8:57.53690 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:06.54560 | ||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Hannes Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:03.60260 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47300 | ||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:33.51210 | ||
3 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 8:41.52090 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 7:33.45220 | ||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | ||
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:07.48640 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:43.40210 | ||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 7:06.42580 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 5:47.34610 | ||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 5:55.35480 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38110 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:54.29360 | ||
2 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 5:26.32500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 5:22.32190 | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:30.38920 | ||
3 | Joar Jonsson | Lycksele IF | 7:36.45550 |