7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:17.139600 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 24:53.149200 | +1:36.9500 | 65.1p | |||
3 | Pontus Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 26:17.157600 | +3:00.17900 | 61.6p | |||
4 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 28:00.167900 | +4:43.28200 | 57.8p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:50.118900 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Samuel Norlén | Dala-Järna IK | 20:50.124900 | +1:00.5900 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 25:08.150700 | +5:18.31700 | 64.4p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 20:32.123100 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 22:32.135100 | +2:00.11900 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Per Löwendahl | Mölndals RK | 22:39.135800 | +2:07.12600 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Håkan Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:48.136700 | +2:16.13500 | 71.0p | |||
5 | Henric Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 24:46.148500 | +4:14.25300 | 65.4p | |||
6 | Dan Claesson | Tranemo IF | 25:16.151500 | +4:44.28300 | 64.1p | |||
7 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 25:31.153000 | +4:59.29800 | 63.5p | |||
8 | Mats Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 25:45.154400 | +5:13.31200 | 62.9p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Liebäck | Länghems IF | 23:05.138400 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 23:48.142700 | +43.4200 | 68.0p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 25:11.151000 | 64.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 24:57.149600 | 64.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 26:06.156500 | 62.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 18:21.110000 | 51.9p | ||||
2 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:06.114500 | +45.4400 | 49.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 16:27.98600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 16:32.99100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Filip Sandberg | Tranemo IF | 18:20.109900 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 17:29.104800 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Göte Johansson D-p | Dalstorps IF | 18:08.108700 | +39.3800 | 52.5p | |||
3 | Rolf Lennart Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 18:11.109000 | +42.4100 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Ove Bernroth | Tranemo IF | 20:25.122400 | +2:56.17500 | 46.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 25:11.151000 | 37.8p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:35.57400 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Emma Nordberg | Grönahögs IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Emilia Claesson | Länghems IF | 14:06.84500 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:04.54300 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Ida Nordberg | Grönahögs IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:07.54600 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Erik Lieback | Länghems IF | 9:11.55000 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:20.55900 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:46.52500 | |||||
2 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:17.55600 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Andreas Petersson | Burseryds IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Simon Olausson | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Linnea Wadsten | Tranemo IF | 14:23.86200 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 6:57.41600 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Victor Gustafsson | Länghems IF | 7:21.44000 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 7:27.44600 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | August Abrahamsson | Grönahögs IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | John Samuelsson | Burseryds IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
10 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 8:51.53000 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
11 | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
12 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 10:37.63600 | +4:02.24100 |