5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 13:52.83170 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:08.84700 | |||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:10.84920 | +2.120 | ||||
3 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:04.90390 | +56.5590 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Edberg | Ramviks IF | 15:55.95450 | +1:47.10650 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:17.73620 | |||||
2 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:14.85340 | +1:57.11620 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:20.97930 | +4:03.24210 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:44.58370 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:50.58980 | +6.510 | ||||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:06.60580 | +22.2110 | ||||
4 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 10:42.64130 | +57.5660 | ||||
5 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:52.65110 | +1:07.6640 | ||||
6 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:37.69660 | +1:52.11190 | ||||
7 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 11:47.70620 | +2:02.12150 | ||||
8 | Saga Westin | Nordingrå SK | 12:04.72370 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:09.72880 | +2:25.14410 | ||||
10 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 14:22.86120 | +4:37.27650 | ||||
11 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 15:08.90750 | +5:23.32280 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55940 | |||||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:33.57200 | +12.1160 | ||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:35.57410 | +14.1370 | ||||
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:36.57500 | +15.1460 | ||||
5 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 9:40.57920 | +19.1880 | ||||
6 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:44.58340 | +24.2300 | ||||
7 | Jessica Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 11:04.66360 | +1:44.10320 | ||||
8 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 11:36.69530 | +2:15.13490 | ||||
9 | Johanna Björklund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:45.70490 | +2:25.14450 | ||||
10 | Micaela Näslund | Nordingrå SK | 13:51.83040 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:55.53430 | +4.330 | ||||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:33.57200 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Linn Danielsson | Ramviks IF | 11:02.66140 | +2:11.13040 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:49.52870 | |||||
2 | Elin Eriksson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:49.58880 | +1:00.5910 | ||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 9:52.59160 | +1:02.6190 | ||||
4 | Ebba Ödling | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:56.59560 | +1:06.6590 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:23.56240 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:59.59820 | +35.3480 | ||||
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:18.67700 | +1:54.11360 | ||||
4 | Viktor Andersson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:24.68360 | +2:01.12020 | ||||
5 | Samuel Sjödin | Österforse IF | 11:48.70760 | +2:25.14420 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:03.54220 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:06.54580 | +3.260 | ||||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:21.56010 | +17.1690 | ||||
4 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:41.58000 | +37.3680 | ||||
5 | Jim Hellström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 10:46.64590 | +1:43.10270 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:23.50250 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:28.50710 | +4.360 | ||||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:52.53110 | +28.2760 | ||||
4 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 9:07.54670 | +44.4320 | ||||
5 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:16.55570 | +53.5220 | ||||
6 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:51.59050 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:58.59700 | +1:34.9350 | ||||
8 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59840 | +1:35.9490 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 7:54.47390 | |||||
2 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:01.48010 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:03.48210 | +8.720 | ||||
4 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:31.51020 | +36.3530 | ||||
5 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:15.55490 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Jerremia Westin | Vibyggerå SK | 10:06.60540 | +2:11.13050 | ||||
7 | Sebastian Nordin | Ramviks IF | 10:11.61060 | +2:16.13570 | ||||
8 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:39.69890 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:21.44010 | |||||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:36.45560 | +15.1450 | ||||
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:49.46880 | +28.2770 | ||||
4 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:08.48790 | +47.4680 | ||||
5 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:10.6990 | ||||
6 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 8:35.51460 | +1:14.7350 | ||||
7 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:46.52510 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 9:00.53950 | +1:39.9840 | ||||
9 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:07.54610 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
10 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 9:44.58360 | +2:23.14250 | ||||
11 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:48.58730 | +2:27.14620 | ||||
12 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 10:31.63030 | +3:10.18920 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:22.38180 | |||||
2 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:32.39140 | +9.860 | ||||
3 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:34.45390 | +1:12.7110 | ||||
4 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 7:36.45530 | +1:13.7250 | ||||
5 | Lisa Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:49.46820 | +1:26.8540 | ||||
6 | Emelia Boström | Nätra SK | 8:22.50150 | +1:59.11870 | ||||
7 | Tove Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:24.50350 | +2:01.12070 | ||||
8 | Hanna Kvassman | Nordingrå SK | 9:20.55910 | +2:57.17630 | ||||
9 | Jennifer Westin | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 10:21.62060 | +3:58.23780 | ||||
10 | Ida Sten | Kramfors | 24:21.146030 | +17:58.107750 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:14.37340 | |||||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | +40.3960 | ||||
3 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:53.47260 | +1:39.9820 | ||||
4 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 7:58.47720 | +1:43.10280 | ||||
5 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:39.51870 | +2:25.14430 | ||||
6 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:44.52310 | +2:29.14870 | ||||
7 | Anton Boström | Nätra SK | 8:56.53520 | +2:41.16080 | ||||
8 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:57.53650 | +2:43.16210 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:15.37490 | |||||
2 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:38.39700 | +22.2110 | ||||
3 | Linus Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 6:45.40460 | +29.2870 | ||||
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:48.40780 | +32.3190 | ||||
5 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 6:49.40860 | +33.3270 | ||||
6 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 6:50.40980 | +34.3390 | ||||
7 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:31.45030 | +1:15.7440 | ||||
8 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:38.45740 | +1:22.8150 |