43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:40:45.964400 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Johanna Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 3:06:24.1118300 | +25:39.153800 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 3:06:45.1120400 | +26:00.155900 | 57.1p | |||
4 | Sofie Holmqvist | Sorsele SK | 3:49:13.1375200 | +1:08:28.410700 | 44.9p | |||
5 | Stina Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:49:30.1376900 | +1:08:45.412400 | 44.8p | |||
6 | Malin Lövstedt | Skellefteå SK | 4:39:58.1679700 | +1:59:13.715200 | 35.7p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:03:49.1102800 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Marlene Bjuhr | Sorsele SK | 3:30:14.1261300 | +26:25.158400 | 49.6p | |||
3 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:38:20.1309900 | +34:31.207000 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Lisbethl Movik | Stormfjell IL | 3:49:11.1375000 | +45:22.272100 | 44.9p | |||
5 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:18:32.1551100 | +1:14:43.448200 | 39.1p | |||
6 | Gunilla Persson | Adak SK | 4:44:15.1705400 | +1:40:26.602500 | 35.1p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Lindström | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 4:41:07.1686600 | 35.6p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 2:17:09.822800 | 83.7p | ||||
2 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:17:17.823600 | +8.700 | 83.6p | |||
3 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:17:18.823700 | +9.800 | 83.6p | |||
4 | Mattias Westman | New Sweden | 2:21:59.851800 | +4:50.28900 | 80.1p | |||
5 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:22:09.852800 | +5:00.29900 | 80.0p | |||
6 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:22:26.854500 | +5:17.31600 | 79.8p | |||
7 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:23:40.861900 | +6:31.39000 | 78.9p | |||
8 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:24:58.869700 | +7:49.46800 | 78.0p | |||
9 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:25:37.873600 | +8:28.50700 | 77.6p | |||
10 | Erik Bergslund | Lycksele IF | 2:28:52.893100 | +11:43.70200 | 75.4p | |||
11 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:30:03.900200 | +12:54.77300 | 74.7p | |||
12 | Nils Berglund | Norsjö SK | 2:30:20.901900 | +13:11.79000 | 74.5p | |||
13 | André Jacobsson | Öråns SK | 2:30:49.904800 | +13:40.81900 | 74.2p | |||
14 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:33:45.922400 | +16:36.99500 | 72.4p | |||
15 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:35:43.934200 | +18:34.111300 | 71.3p | |||
16 | Tomas Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:35:51.935000 | +18:42.112100 | 71.2p | |||
17 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:44:50.988900 | +27:41.166000 | 66.4p | |||
18 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 2:48:40.1011900 | +31:31.189000 | 64.6p | |||
19 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:53:47.1042600 | +36:38.219700 | 62.3p | |||
20 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Tunafors SK | 2:55:32.1053100 | +38:23.230200 | 61.5p | |||
21 | Arvid Viklund | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:56:17.1057600 | +39:08.234700 | 61.2p | |||
22 | Tobias Marklund | Hortlax SK | 3:01:28.1088700 | +44:19.265800 | 59.1p | |||
23 | Matteus Breimer | Rutviks SK | 3:04:23.1106200 | +47:14.283300 | 58.0p | |||
24 | Andreas Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:04:34.1107300 | +47:25.284400 | 57.9p | |||
25 | Stefan Hertil | OK Sarven | 3:04:50.1108900 | +47:41.286000 | 57.8p | |||
26 | Robert Bergvall | Storfors SK | 3:09:25.1136400 | +52:16.313500 | 56.1p | |||
27 | Tomas Jansson | Jokkmokks SK | 3:13:20.1159900 | +56:11.337000 | 54.8p | |||
28 | Henrik Jönsson | Hammerdal IF | 3:14:41.1168000 | +57:32.345100 | 54.3p | |||
29 | Ole Magnus Berentsen | Nessna IL | 3:16:54.1181300 | +59:45.358400 | 53.6p | |||
30 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 3:18:16.1189500 | +1:01:07.366600 | 53.2p | |||
31 | Mats Tiensuu | Hortlax SK | 3:20:18.1201700 | +1:03:09.378800 | 52.5p | |||
32 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Volvo FK | 3:20:24.1202300 | +1:03:15.379400 | 52.5p | |||
33 | Kristoffer Wallgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:30.1214900 | +1:05:21.392000 | 51.9p | |||
34 | Martin Nilsson | Litsbygdens SK | 3:26:40.1239900 | +1:09:31.417000 | 50.6p | |||
35 | Johan Sköld | Lycksele IF | 3:27:34.1245300 | +1:10:25.422400 | 50.4p | |||
36 | Emil Edholm | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:28:43.1252200 | +1:11:34.429300 | 50.0p | |||
37 | Per Boman | Hortlax SK | 3:37:19.1303800 | +1:20:10.480900 | 47.7p | |||
38 | Nils Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:38:04.1308300 | +1:20:55.485400 | 47.5p | |||
39 | Mattias Grundström | Volvo FK | 3:40:46.1324500 | +1:23:37.501600 | 46.9p | |||
40 | Johan Arvidsson | Skanska IF | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:31:32.549100 | 45.0p | |||
41 | Magnus Lindholm | Lycksele IF | 3:58:03.1428200 | +1:40:54.605300 | 43.0p | |||
42 | Erik Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:58:40.1431900 | +1:41:31.609000 | 42.8p | |||
43 | Jonas Mattsson | Lkab FF | 4:00:11.1441000 | +1:43:02.618100 | 42.5p | |||
44 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 4:05:19.1471800 | +1:48:10.648900 | 41.5p | |||
45 | Mattias Långström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:05:21.1472000 | +1:48:12.649100 | 41.5p | |||
46 | Tage Nordberg | Mefos IK | 4:07:42.1486100 | +1:50:33.663200 | 41.0p | |||
47 | Arvid Marklund | Ucif | 4:10:26.1502500 | +1:53:17.679600 | 40.5p | |||
48 | Jonas Lindberg | Sports Medicine Umeå | 4:10:40.1503900 | +1:53:31.681000 | 40.5p | |||
49 | Henrik Berggren | Lycksele IF | 4:11:10.1506900 | +1:54:01.684000 | 40.4p | |||
50 | Jan Astlin | Kågedalens SK | 4:13:44.1522300 | +1:56:35.699400 | 39.9p | |||
51 | Jesper Kimblad | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:50:00.1739900 | +2:32:51.917000 | 34.3p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 2:40:41.964000 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:44:32.987100 | +3:51.23000 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Lars Nilsson-Springare | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:46:11.997000 | +5:30.32900 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Olof Broman | Bureå IF | 2:52:35.1035400 | +11:54.71300 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Hans Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:56:25.1058400 | +15:44.94300 | 61.2p | |||
6 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:04:17.1105600 | +23:36.141500 | 58.0p | |||
7 | Mikael Lundqvist | SK Järven | 3:04:42.1108100 | +24:01.144000 | 57.9p | |||
8 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:11:30.1148900 | +30:49.184800 | 55.4p | |||
9 | Roland Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:12:08.1152700 | +31:27.188600 | 55.2p | |||
10 | Hasse Pekala | Svensby SK | 3:13:37.1161600 | +32:56.197500 | 54.7p | |||
11 | Tomas Holmström | Bureå IF | 3:18:55.1193400 | +38:14.229300 | 53.0p | |||
13 | Patrik Lundström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:20:07.1200600 | +39:26.236500 | 52.6p | |||
14 | Bo Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:22:55.1217400 | +42:14.253300 | 51.7p | |||
15 | Mikael Gimvall Ncc | Vattenfalls IF | 3:35:43.1294200 | +55:02.330100 | 48.2p | |||
16 | Roger Nilsson | Byske SK | 3:39:50.1318900 | +59:09.354800 | 47.1p | |||
17 | Jan Olof Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 4:04:18.1465700 | +1:23:37.501600 | 41.7p | |||
18 | Kent Ryytty | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:09:05.1494400 | +1:28:24.530300 | 40.8p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:40:15.961400 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:40.999900 | +6:25.38400 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:11.1015000 | +8:56.53500 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 3:02:53.1097200 | +22:38.135700 | 58.6p | |||
5 | Lars Nyström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:06:42.1120100 | +26:27.158600 | 57.1p | |||
6 | Tomas Nordlund | Jokkmokks SK | 3:08:50.1132900 | +28:35.171400 | 56.3p | |||
7 | Tomas Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 3:14:17.1165600 | +34:02.204100 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Rune Näslund | Malå IF | 3:15:18.1171700 | +35:03.210200 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Mats Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:16:14.1177300 | +35:59.215800 | 53.8p | |||
10 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 3:17:37.1185600 | +37:22.224100 | 53.4p | |||
11 | Mats Adolfsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:20:24.1202300 | +40:09.240800 | 52.5p | |||
12 | Knut Berentsen | Nessna IL | 3:27:31.1245000 | +47:16.283500 | 50.4p | |||
13 | Lars Olov Nordberg | Mefos IK | 3:35:53.1295200 | +55:38.333700 | 48.1p | |||
14 | Jan Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 3:45:06.1350500 | +1:04:51.389000 | 45.8p | |||
15 | Lars Sköld | Lycksele IF | 3:51:03.1386200 | +1:10:48.424700 | 44.5p | |||
16 | Torbjörn Hansen | Mefos IK | 3:53:05.1398400 | +1:12:50.436900 | 44.0p | |||
17 | Tore Jacobsson | Volvo FK | 4:16:02.1536100 | +1:35:47.574600 | 39.5p | |||
18 | Stig Sandberg | Kågedalens SK | 4:51:28.1748700 | +2:11:13.787200 | 34.2p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 3:05:45.1114400 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Sven Ölund | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:27:34.1245300 | +21:49.130800 | 50.4p | |||
3 | Kaj Ericsson | Sorsele SK | 3:30:12.1261100 | +24:27.146600 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Bo Lundmark | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:53:59.1403800 | +48:14.289300 | 43.8p | |||
5 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 4:01:55.1451400 | +56:10.336900 | 42.2p | |||
6 | Seth Lestander | Arjeplogs SK | 4:06:55.1481400 | +1:01:10.366900 | 41.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:35:07.570600 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Hanna Lundqvist | SK Järven | 1:41:20.607900 | +6:13.37200 | 56.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Hjortberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:27:36.525500 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Landström | Skellefteå SK | 1:31:35.549400 | +3:59.23800 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Johanna Engström | Skellefteå SK | 1:42:01.612000 | +14:25.86400 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Ingemar Edman | Laitis | 1:45:13.631200 | +17:37.105600 | 54.8p | |||
5 | Tony Gustafsson | K4 IF | 1:48:17.649600 | +20:41.124000 | 53.3p | |||
6 | Robin Norsten | Malå IF | 1:54:27.686600 | +26:51.161000 | 50.4p | |||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 1:03:16.379500 | - | ||||
2 | Lars Erik From | Rutviks SK | 1:03:19.379800 | +3.200 | - | |||
3 | Markus Lindberg | Hampetorp-Odensbackens IF | 1:30:13.541200 | +26:57.161600 | - |