40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Forslund | Axa SC | 3:42:56.1337560 | 39.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:56:53.1061290 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Westman | New Sweden | 2:00:56.725510 | 73.1p | |
2 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:20:08.840730 | +19:12.115120 | 63.1p |
3 | Nils Lindgren | Axa SC | 3:42:58.1337790 | +1:42:02.612180 | 39.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Erik Läntta | Sareks IF | 2:42:48.976760 | 54.3p | |
2 | Jonas Davidsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:56:54.1061350 | +14:05.84490 | 50.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:26:48.880790 | 60.2p | |
2 | Tomas Lundberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:58:45.1072480 | +31:56.191590 | 49.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Grahn | IFK Umeå | 2:32:52.917150 | 57.9p | |
2 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:44:43.988210 | +11:50.70960 | 53.7p |
3 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 2:49:10.1014910 | +16:17.97660 | 52.3p |
4 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:05:07.1110620 | +32:14.193370 | 47.8p |
5 | Bjerre Ljungberg | Umedalens IF | 3:32:35.1275460 | +59:43.358210 | 41.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:20:11.841010 | 63.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Åke Erland Zakrisson | Team Esplanad | 2:42:15.973410 | 54.5p | |
2 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:56:53.1061200 | +14:37.87690 | 50.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:11.1075090 | 49.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:12.1075190 | +1 | 49.4p |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:25:29.872860 | 60.4p | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:00:00.719990 | 73.3p | |
2 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:35.789460 | +11:34.69370 | 66.8p |
3 | Roland Holmström | Sävar IK | 2:48:05.1008400 | +48:04.288310 | 52.3p |
4 | Börje Lindgren | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:54:14.1045340 | +54:13.325250 | 50.5p |
5 | Anders Jönsson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:54:34.1047320 | +54:33.327230 | 50.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:06:21.1118030 | 47.5p | |
2 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:13:39.1161840 | +7:18.43710 | 45.7p |
3 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:23:03.1218240 | +16:42.100110 | 43.6p |
4 | Fanny Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 3:23:41.1222000 | +17:19.103870 | 43.4p |
5 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:31:31.1269050 | +25:10.150920 | 41.8p |
6 | Kristina Timdahl | Tullinge SK | 3:57:03.1422260 | +50:42.304130 | 37.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Rossbols Vägförening | 2:47:44.1006330 | 52.7p | |
2 | Mikael Gimvall | Ncc IF | 3:00:19.1081860 | +12:35.75430 | 49.1p |
3 | Robert Lindgren | Ncc IF | 3:00:49.1084850 | +13:05.78420 | 48.9p |
4 | Per Hagfors | IK Studenterna | 3:02:46.1096580 | +15:02.90150 | 48.4p |
5 | Hans Nygren | Tullinge SK | 3:09:03.1134280 | +21:19.127850 | 46.8p |
6 | Tomas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 3:09:35.1137420 | +21:50.130990 | 46.7p |
7 | Roland Hörnberg | Volvo FK | 3:10:47.1144690 | +23:03.138260 | 46.4p |
8 | Lage Lindfors | Volvo FK | 3:39:06.1314530 | +51:22.308100 | 40.4p |
9 | Tommy Edvinsson | Team Esplanad | 3:48:11.1369020 | +1:00:26.362590 | 38.8p |