40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Forslund | Axa SC | 3:42:56.1337560 | 39.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 2:56:53.1061290 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Westman | New Sweden | 2:00:56.725510 | 73.1p | |
2 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:20:08.840730 | 63.1p | |
3 | Nils Lindgren | Axa SC | 3:42:58.1337790 | 39.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Erik Läntta | Sareks IF | 2:42:48.976760 | 54.3p | |
2 | Jonas Davidsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:56:54.1061350 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:26:48.880790 | 60.2p | |
2 | Tomas Lundberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:58:45.1072480 | 49.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Grahn | IFK Umeå | 2:32:52.917150 | 57.9p | |
2 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:44:43.988210 | 53.7p | |
3 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 2:49:10.1014910 | 52.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:20:11.841010 | 63.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Åke Erland Zakrisson | Team Esplanad | 2:42:15.973410 | 54.5p | |
2 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 2:56:53.1061200 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:11.1075090 | 49.4p | |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:59:12.1075190 | 49.4p | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:25:29.872860 | 60.4p | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:00:00.719990 | 73.3p | |
2 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:35.789460 | 66.8p | |
3 | Roland Holmström | Sävar IK | 2:48:05.1008400 | 52.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 3:06:21.1118030 | 47.5p | |
2 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 3:13:39.1161840 | 45.7p | |
3 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:23:03.1218240 | 43.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Nilsson | Rossbols Vägförening | 2:47:44.1006330 | 52.7p | |
2 | Mikael Gimvall | Ncc IF | 3:00:19.1081860 | 49.1p | |
3 | Robert Lindgren | Ncc IF | 3:00:49.1084850 | 48.9p |