9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 21:52.131100 | 80.4p | |
2 | Tomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 24:30.146900 | +2:38.15700 | 71.7p |
3 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:12.151100 | +3:20.19900 | 69.7p |
4 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 25:20.151900 | +3:28.20700 | 69.4p |
5 | Jonas Peterson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:52.155100 | +4:00.23900 | 67.9p |
6 | Mats Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 26:42.160100 | +4:50.28900 | 65.8p |
6.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 19:56.119500 | 71.6p | |
2 | Håkan Wirén | Nybro Ski | 20:03.120200 | +7.600 | 71.2p |
3 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:41.130000 | +1:45.10400 | 65.8p |
4 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 25:15.151400 | +5:19.31800 | 56.5p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 11:08.66700 | 78.4p | |
2 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:22.68100 | +14.1300 | 76.8p |
3 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 11:28.68700 | +20.1900 | 76.1p |
4 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:37.69600 | +29.2800 | 75.1p |
5 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 11:55.71400 | +47.4600 | 73.2p |
6 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 11:58.71700 | +50.4900 | 72.9p |
7 | Edvin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:52.77100 | +1:44.10300 | 67.8p |
8 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:55.77400 | +1:47.10600 | 67.6p |
9 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 12:58.77700 | +1:50.10900 | 67.3p |
10 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 13:01.78000 | +1:53.11200 | 67.0p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 9:31.57000 | +20.1900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Hanna Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 10:01.60000 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:02.60100 | +49.4800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 8:52.53100 | 58.5p | |
2 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 9:12.55100 | +20.1900 | 56.4p |
3 | Malin Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65500 | +2:04.12300 | 47.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 8:59.53800 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Andreas Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 9:11.55000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Philip Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:36.57500 | +55.5400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 4:30.26900 | ||
2 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Ebba Götesson | Bottnaryd IF | 9:58.59700 | +5:28.32700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 5:30.32900 | ||
2 | Jakob Ingström | Bottnaryd IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:29.44800 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46800 | +2:19.13800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 4:13.25200 | ||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:45.28400 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Erik Hult | IF Hallby SOK | 5:19.31800 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 5:22.32100 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:29.32800 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:30.38900 | +2:17.13600 | |
6.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jörgen Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 29:13.175200 | 48.8p |