10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mei Wen | Älvsjö AIK SOK | 57:06.342500 | 44.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 36:50.220900 | 68.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 34:12.205100 | 73.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 32:27.194600 | 77.4p | |
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 33:54.203300 | 74.1p | |
3 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 33:56.203500 | 74.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 34:49.208800 | 72.1p | |
2 | Jukka Louhusa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:39.219800 | 68.5p | |
3 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 36:58.221700 | 67.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 36:53.221200 | 68.1p | |
2 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 41:25.248400 | 60.6p | |
3 | Lars Westman | Stockholms-Postens IK | 49:11.295000 | 51.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingvar Kullman | IF Linden | 40:57.245600 | 61.3p | |
2 | Reine Heikkelä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 45:00.269900 | 55.8p | |
3 | Svante Backman | Sundbybergs IK | 48:00.287900 | 52.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 17:53.107200 | ||
2 | Ida Helen Svindland | Sundbybergs IK | 19:00.113900 | ||
3 | Linnea Stensils | Sundbybergs IK | 19:21.116000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 22:00.131900 | 52.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 19:06.114500 | ||
2 | Rasmus Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 24:45.148400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:22.68100 | ||
2 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Maja Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 12:54.77300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 10:19.61800 | ||
3 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 10:28.62700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 10:20.61900 | ||
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 10:30.62900 | ||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:23.68200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:09.54800 | ||
2 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:57.59600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:47.52600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Jonathan Lillkaas | Sundbybergs IK | 7:28.44700 | ||
3 | Kalle Brahm | Vassunda IF | 7:50.46900 |