10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 24:56.149500 | | 72.2p |
2 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 25:42.154100 | +46.4500 | 70.0p |
3 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 27:33.165200 | +2:37.15600 | 65.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 26:05.156400 | | 69.0p |
2 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 26:24.158300 | +19.1800 | 68.2p |
3 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 26:37.159600 | +32.3100 | 67.6p |
4 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:59.173800 | +2:54.17300 | 62.1p |
5 | Gunder Boström | Skellefteå SK | 29:10.174900 | +3:05.18400 | 61.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 21:57.131600 | | 63.7p |
2 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holm | Skellefteå SK | 22:59.137800 | +1:02.6100 | 60.9p |
3 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 23:32.141100 | +1:35.9400 | 59.5p |
4 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 26:43.160200 | +4:46.28500 | 52.4p |
5 | Elin Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 26:59.161800 | +5:02.30100 | 51.9p |
6 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 29:06.174500 | +7:09.42800 | 48.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | Frida Hedman | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 15:38.93700 | +2:16.13500 | |
3 | Madeleine Larsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 15:47.94600 | +2:25.14400 | |
4 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 16:58.101700 | +3:36.21500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 12:49.76800 | | |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 13:03.78200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 13:19.79800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 13:38.81700 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 13:44.82300 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 14:20.85900 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:34.15300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 9:10.54900 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:10.12900 | |
5 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:41.58000 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:10.60900 | +3:01.18000 | |
10 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +3:18.19700 | |
11 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 10:47.64600 | +3:38.21700 | |
12 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 11:39.69800 | +4:30.26900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 7:32.45100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 7:40.45900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Astrid Gregorsson | IFK Umeå | 7:45.46400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 7:54.47300 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Cecilia Larsson | Vilhelmina IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:59.11800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:14.43300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47100 | +49.4800 | |
4 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 8:02.48100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 9:17.55600 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:03.60200 | +3:00.17900 | |
13 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:11.19000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 6:48.40700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 6:52.41100 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 7:10.42900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 7:16.43500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Nils Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Viktor Lilja | Skellefteå SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:45.40400 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:47.40600 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:58.41700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:43.46200 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Kajsa Laine | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Sanna Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:24.56300 | +3:21.20000 | |
10 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:57.59600 | +3:54.23300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 5:28.32700 | | |
2 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 5:45.34400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:46.34500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Emil Ottow | Skellefteå SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:29.14800 | |
5 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 9:41.58000 | +4:13.25200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)