8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:06.180500 | 55.8p | ||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 22:46.136500 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Göran Härdin | Söderala AIK | 22:50.136900 | +4.300 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:54.137300 | +8.700 | 73.4p | |||
4 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 25:16.151500 | +2:30.14900 | 66.5p | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:30.128900 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 20:26.122500 | 48.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:31.141000 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bergeståhl | Jättendals IF | 16:59.101800 | |||||
2 | Anton Svensson | Söderala AIK | 18:27.110600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2 | Ida Hellberg | Näsvikens IK | 13:59.83800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Tilde Dahl | Norrala IF | 15:36.93500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Norlund | Söderala AIK | 16:31.99000 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
5 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 16:53.101200 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
6 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 17:02.102100 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2 | Klara Eriksson | Näsvikens IK | 14:37.87600 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:34.69300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:38.69700 | +45.4400 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:17.67600 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 12:20.73900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:16.55500 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:30.56900 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 9:31.57000 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:35.51400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52900 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:51.53000 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:46.70500 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Emilia Dahl | Norrala IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 12:12.73100 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Näsvikens IK | 11:16.67500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
4 | Sigrid Wiklund | Trönö IK | 16:55.101400 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 13:53.83200 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Kihlström | Trönö IK | 17:36.105500 | +8:31.51000 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 8:12.49100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:06.6500 |