10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 26:36.159500 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 27:06.162500 | 75.2p | ||||
3 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 27:41.166000 | 73.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 25:23.152200 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 26:36.159500 | 77.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 26:43.160200 | 76.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 24:28.146700 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 24:43.148200 | 85.0p | ||||
3 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 24:50.148900 | 84.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:55.197400 | 58.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunder Boström | Skellefteå SK | 31:40.189900 | 61.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Curt Silfver | Burträsk SK | 34:57.209600 | 54.6p | ||||
2 | Roger Linder | Sorsele SK | 39:10.234900 | 47.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:16.103500 | |||||
2 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 20:21.122000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 14:19.85800 | |||||
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 14:20.85900 | |||||
3 | Frida Hedman | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 17:14.103300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 14:54.89300 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:59.95800 | 53.9p | ||||
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 16:25.98400 | 52.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 15:15.91400 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Gabriella Lindsköld Holm | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97300 | 53.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 13:55.83400 | 61.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
2 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
3 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 14:09.84800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | |||||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:47.70600 | |||||
3 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:41.64000 | |||||
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 10:44.64300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | |||||
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
3 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Julia Forslund | Norsjö SK | 12:55.77400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Adam Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 12:03.72200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 |