3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:27.74640 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 12:55.77460 | +28.2720 | |
3 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:30.80940 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 13:45.82440 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:25.86490 | +1:58.11750 | |
6 | Matilda Forsman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:40.93920 | +3:12.19180 | |
7 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:18.97790 | +3:51.23050 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:18.67750 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:27.68610 | +8.760 | |
3 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:51.71050 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 11:57.71670 | +39.3820 | |
5 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 14:15.85420 | +2:56.17570 | |
6 | Kling Victor Lyttbacka | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:06.102570 | +5:48.34720 | |
7 | Oscar Montin | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:59.107830 | +6:40.39980 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:17.49680 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:27.50610 | +9.830 | |
3 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:02.54170 | +44.4390 | |
4 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:22.56120 | +1:04.6340 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 9:26.56560 | +1:08.6780 | |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:35.57410 | +1:17.7630 | |
7 | Kristin Gruving | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:42.10120 | |
8 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 10:14.61360 | +1:56.11580 | |
9 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63080 | +2:13.13300 | |
10 | Isabelle Kruskopf | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | +2:20.13920 | |
11 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:59.65890 | +2:42.16110 | |
12 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:03.66260 | +2:45.16480 | |
13 | Stålvinge Matilda Grund | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:32.75160 | +4:14.25380 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:40.45920 | +2.120 | |
3 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:40.45950 | +2.150 | |
4 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49.46830 | +11.1030 | |
5 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:52.47190 | +14.1390 | |
6 | Lovisa Lyttbacka Kling | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:08.54750 | +1:30.8950 | |
7 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:15.55400 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Evelina Ahlgren | Brovallens IF | 12:55.77470 | +5:17.31670 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:26.50520 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 8:33.51200 | +6.580 | |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 8:47.52600 | +20.1980 | |
4 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:07.54640 | +41.4020 | |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:08.54780 | +42.4160 | |
6 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 9:51.59060 | +1:25.8440 | |
7 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:26.8580 | |
8 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:06.12580 | |
9 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 10:48.64730 | +2:22.14110 | |
10 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 10:48.64770 | +2:22.14150 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:03.42290 | | |
2 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:08.42700 | +4.310 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:08.42720 | +4.330 | |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 8:13.49220 | +1:09.6830 | |
5 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:35.51470 | +1:31.9080 | |
6 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:49.58860 | +2:45.16470 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:52.41190 | | |
2 | Emilia Engström | Rembo IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:08.6710 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:04.48390 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Ebba Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:06.48570 | +1:13.7280 | |
5 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:21.50000 | +1:28.8710 | |
6 | Ella Wallin | Norbergs SK | 8:39.51880 | +1:46.10590 | |
7 | Wilma Svedberg | Norbergs SK | 8:53.53240 | +2:00.11950 | |
8 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 9:15.55490 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:29.56860 | +2:36.15570 | |
10 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:46.64500 | +3:53.23210 | |
11 | Tessie Toth | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:54.65300 | +4:01.24010 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:20.43960 | +19.1860 | |
3 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:26.44570 | +25.2470 | |
4 | Petter Hagberg | Rembo IK | 7:53.47200 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:26.50510 | +1:25.8410 | |
6 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 8:26.50540 | +1:25.8440 | |
7 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50620 | +1:26.8520 | |
8 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 11:21.68060 | +4:20.25960 | |
9 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:08.72740 | +5:07.30640 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:38.81720 | | 59.1p |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 10:10.60950 | | 79.3p |
2 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:47.64640 | +36.3590 | 74.8p |
3 | Johanna Edin | Kovlands IF | 10:58.65780 | +48.4730 | 73.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)