15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 43:09.258880 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 44:06.264510 | 79.9p | ||||
3 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 46:44.280390 | 74.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:34.255310 | 83.5p | ||||
2 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 42:49.256860 | 82.9p | ||||
3 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 44:10.264940 | 79.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 45:26.272500 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | Mölndals RK | 48:08.288740 | 71.6p | ||||
3 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 50:06.300550 | 68.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 51:00.305960 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 52:25.314490 | 64.5p | ||||
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 53:24.320340 | 63.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 50:27.302690 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 50:36.303560 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Assar Dahlin | IK Stern | 58:37.351660 | 56.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christer Nilsson | Sjövalla FK | 52:59.317860 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Johansson | Hestra IF | 53:32.321150 | 62.9p | ||||
3 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 53:32.321160 | 62.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 53:38.321720 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 54:27.326610 | 61.6p | ||||
3 | Anders Sörensen | OK Alehof | 58:44.352300 | 56.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 55:33.333200 | 60.2p | ||||
2 | Yngve Wass | IK Wilske | 56:33.339260 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 58:03.348230 | 57.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 56:43.340230 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 1:01:50.370960 | 53.0p | ||||
3 | Anders Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:16.379590 | 51.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 34:14.205330 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 46:52.281110 | 47.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 33:25.200450 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Josefin Nordlöw | Själevad SK IF | 34:31.207040 | 64.8p | ||||
3 | Johanna Sörgardt | IK Stern | 38:03.228260 | 58.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Having | Göteborgs SK | 40:15.241400 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 45:15.271460 | 49.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 29:07.174640 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 30:27.182650 | 73.4p | ||||
3 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 31:40.189950 | 70.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 18:55.113480 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 19:10.114920 | |||||
3 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:38.117710 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:11.97070 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 16:33.99220 | 63.5p | ||||
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:25.110480 | 57.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:58.89700 | |||||
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:27.92620 | |||||
3 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 16:10.96940 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:05.66460 | |||||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:14.73320 | |||||
3 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:49.64810 | |||||
2 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 10:59.65810 | |||||
3 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 11:21.68050 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 10:56.65590 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:02.66130 | |||||
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 11:07.66660 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:57.53690 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 9:35.57430 | |||||
3 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 10:05.60470 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 5:17.31690 | |||||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:47.34630 | |||||
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 5:51.35000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31670 | |||||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 5:31.33000 | |||||
3 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 5:46.34560 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Venndahl | No Club | 47:49.286880 | 46.7p |