7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 28:48.172700 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:48.178700 | +1:00.5900 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:21.200000 | +4:33.27200 | 57.9p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 25:23.152200 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 26:02.156100 | +39.3800 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 26:12.157100 | +49.4800 | 73.7p | |||
4 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 26:33.159200 | +1:10.6900 | 72.7p | |||
5 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 27:35.165400 | +2:12.13100 | 70.0p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:16.151500 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Fredric Björk | Rembo IK | 25:55.155400 | +39.3800 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 26:02.156100 | +46.4500 | 74.2p | |||
4 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 27:36.165500 | +2:20.13900 | 70.0p | |||
5 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 27:47.166600 | +2:31.15000 | 69.5p | |||
6 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 28:37.171600 | +3:21.20000 | 67.5p | |||
7 | Emil Woupio | Axa SC | 30:53.185200 | +5:37.33600 | 62.5p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 26:45.160400 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | David Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 29:07.174600 | +2:22.14100 | 66.3p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 13:11.79000 | +28.2700 | ||||
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:11.79000 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:03.84200 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 14:27.86600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 15:11.91000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:44.70300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 12:03.72200 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Stålvinge Matilda Grund | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:34.111300 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:07.72600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:16.73500 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 14:40.87900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
6 | Evelina Ahlgren | Brovallens IF | 19:48.118700 | +7:55.47400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 10:36.63500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:39.63800 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:50.64900 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Anna Lång | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | +33.3200 | ||||
7 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:09.66800 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:19.67800 | +54.5300 | ||||
9 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
10 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 13:03.78200 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Linnea Molander | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:17.91600 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:57.71600 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:07.72600 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 12:08.72700 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
7 | Edwin Kloo | Norbergs SK | 13:32.81100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 14:26.86500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 11:41.70000 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:20.85900 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
5 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 14:23.86200 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
6 | Martin Haals | Brovallens IF | 14:45.88400 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
7 | Andreas Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 15:14.91300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:29.62800 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:29.80800 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:42.58100 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Andreas Blomqvist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:45.70400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
4 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 12:39.75800 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:54.65300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
3 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:49.76800 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:27.50600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emilia Engström | Rembo IK | 9:45.58400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Ella Wallin | Norbergs SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
5 | Jonna Larsson | Rembo IK | 10:27.62600 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Martina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:30.62900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
7 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 12:15.73400 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:09.54800 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Kalle Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Petter Hagberg | Rembo IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Tobias Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:27.80600 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:27.50600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:57.53600 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Suzzie Hammarin Johnsson | Rembo IK | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Maria Hammarström | Rembo IK | 24:07.144600 | +9:36.57500 |