12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 38:05.228400 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 40:07.240600 | +2:02.12100 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 43:31.261000 | +5:26.32500 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Per Hellström | Årsunda IF | 43:56.263500 | +5:51.35000 | 63.4p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 37:25.224400 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 37:33.225200 | +8.700 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 38:14.229300 | +49.4800 | 72.8p | |||
4 | Johan Rune | Kungsgårdens SK | 38:19.229800 | +54.5300 | 72.6p | |||
5 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 39:02.234100 | +1:37.9600 | 71.3p | |||
6 | Daniel Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 39:07.234600 | +1:42.10100 | 71.2p | |||
7 | Jakob Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 39:10.234900 | +1:45.10400 | 71.1p | |||
8 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 39:18.235700 | +1:53.11200 | 70.8p | |||
9 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 40:09.240800 | +2:44.16300 | 69.3p | |||
10 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 42:39.255800 | +5:14.31300 | 65.3p | |||
11 | Markus Månblad | Valbo Aif | 42:56.257500 | +5:31.33000 | 64.8p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 21:34.129300 | |||||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 22:44.136300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 23:59.143800 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 24:00.143900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 19:55.119400 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 22:15.133400 | +2:20.13900 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 22:56.137500 | +3:01.18000 | 52.1p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 22:31.135000 | 53.1p | ||||
2 | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 23:21.140000 | +50.4900 | 51.2p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:23.116200 | |||||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 21:00.125900 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
3 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 21:04.126300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
4 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 21:17.127600 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 22:02.132100 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 22:12.133100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
7 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:20.133900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 22:37.135600 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
9 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 27:00.161900 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 14:18.85700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 14:50.88900 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 15:04.90300 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
6 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 16:17.97600 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
7 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 16:56.101500 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
8 | Lisa Enman | Hedesunda IF | 19:02.114100 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
9 | Linn Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 19:12.115100 | +7:03.42200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
2 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 16:37.99600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
3 | Malin Ekman | Hedesunda IF | 17:29.104800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
4 | Christine Norling | Hedesunda IF | 17:41.106000 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 12:29.74800 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 13:22.80100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 15:02.90100 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 12:41.76000 | |||||
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:43.76200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:56.77500 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 13:35.81400 | +54.5300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 13:08.78700 | |||||
2 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 13:17.79600 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 13:25.80400 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 13:31.81000 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 13:48.82700 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 14:31.87000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 15:15.91400 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 15:34.93300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
9 | Edvin Skoglund | Hedesunda IF | 19:39.117800 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 12:51.77000 | |||||
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 13:00.77900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 11:52.71100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 12:41.76000 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 14:22.86100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 14:40.87900 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
7 | Daniel Westrin | Ockelbo SK | 15:27.92600 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 11:17.67600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:27.74600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:31.51000 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Johanna Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Stina Bichsel | Storviks IF | 10:29.62800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8 | Moa Enman | Hedesunda IF | 11:17.67600 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 7:53.47200 | +40.3900 | ||||
2 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 7:53.47200 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 8:06.48500 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Elin Rune | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 8:46.52500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
8 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
9 | Charlotte Norling | Hedesunda IF | 10:30.62900 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:55.41400 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:54.47300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Karl Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
6 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 8:37.51600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 9:18.55700 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
8 | Albin Backhouse | Årsunda IF | 9:45.58400 | +3:26.20500 |