13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 35:56.215500 | 73.1p | |
2 | Mattias Berlin | Knutby IF | 41:36.249500 | 63.1p | |
3 | Robin Pousette | Knutby IF | 46:56.281500 | 55.9p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Ohlin | Knutby IF | 42:05.252400 | 62.4p | |
2 | Thomas Ohlin | Knutby IF | 42:56.257500 | 61.1p | |
3 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 43:26.260500 | 60.4p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Högsäters GF | 34:45.208400 | 75.5p | |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 35:47.214600 | 73.4p | |
3 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 36:53.221200 | 71.2p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 37:29.224800 | 70.0p | |
2 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 38:20.229900 | 68.5p | |
3 | Urban Gålnander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 39:02.234100 | 67.3p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 41:48.250700 | 62.8p | |
2 | Lars Ekberg | Brottby SK | 42:58.257700 | 61.1p | |
3 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 43:10.258900 | 60.8p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 43:36.261500 | 60.2p | |
2 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 46:17.277600 | 56.7p | |
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 49:24.296300 | 53.1p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 21:51.131000 | ||
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 22:04.132300 | ||
3 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 22:11.133000 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:30.134900 | 57.1p | |
2 | Amanda Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:12.139100 | 55.4p | |
3 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 25:06.150500 | 51.2p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 22:08.132700 | 58.1p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 24:21.146000 | 52.8p | |
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 25:45.154400 | 49.9p | |
3 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 29:01.174000 | 44.3p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 21:03.126200 | ||
2 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 21:55.131400 | ||
3 | Joel Falk Hansson | Älvsjö AIK SOK | 22:47.136600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:52.59100 | ||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:23.62200 | ||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:14.55300 | ||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:21.56000 | ||
2 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 9:32.57100 | ||
3 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:17.49600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:09.54800 | ||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 9:14.55300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Gustav Delawyer | Knutby IF | 13:50.82900 | ||
3 | Hampus Littorin | Knutby IF | 15:08.90700 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Claes Littorin | Knutby IF | 27:57.167600 | 46.0p |