15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Bärj | Hybo AIK | 45:00.269900 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Lars Åslin | Delsbo IF | 45:21.272000 | 75.0p | ||||
3 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 48:24.290300 | 70.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 52:52.317100 | 64.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 47:02.282100 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 47:31.285000 | 71.6p | ||||
3 | Erik Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 50:45.304400 | 67.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Club Ski & Run | 52:19.313800 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 1:03:32.381100 | 53.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:27.182600 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:54.185300 | 73.1p | ||||
3 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:33.195200 | 69.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 30:39.183800 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:40.183900 | 73.6p | ||||
3 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:41.184000 | 73.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 20:08.120700 | |||||
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:30.122900 | |||||
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 20:41.124000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 18:21.110000 | |||||
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:19.115800 | |||||
3 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 19:42.118100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 18:42.112100 | |||||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 19:32.117100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:54.131300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:47.94600 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:57.101600 | 59.4p | ||||
3 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 17:29.104800 | 57.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:10.96900 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 16:30.98900 | 61.4p | ||||
3 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 16:34.99300 | 61.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skoglund | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:42.112100 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 19:11.115000 | 51.2p | ||||
3 | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 19:32.117100 | 50.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 17:13.103200 | |||||
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:59.107800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:08.96700 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 16:33.99200 | |||||
3 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:46.106500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:23.98200 | |||||
3 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:53.101200 | |||||
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 11:52.71100 | |||||
3 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:50.76900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 10:44.64300 | |||||
3 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 11:32.69100 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
3 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 10:49.64800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:37.69600 | |||||
3 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:44.70300 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 9:50.58900 | |||||
3 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:16.61500 |