15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:28.254700 | 85.7p | ||||
2 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 43:52.263100 | +1:24.8300 | 82.3p | |||
3 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 44:52.269100 | +2:24.14300 | 80.0p | |||
4 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 45:35.273400 | +3:07.18600 | 78.4p | |||
5 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 46:17.277600 | +3:49.22800 | 76.9p | |||
6 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 48:25.290400 | +5:57.35600 | 72.7p | |||
7 | Emil Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48:51.293000 | +6:23.38200 | 71.9p | |||
8 | Erik Holmberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:14.295300 | +6:46.40500 | 71.2p | |||
9 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 51:03.306200 | +8:35.51400 | 68.2p | |||
10 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 52:45.316400 | +10:17.61600 | 65.5p | |||
11 | Anders Ellow | Nybro Ski | 54:49.328800 | +12:21.74000 | 62.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 51:13.307200 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 52:04.312300 | +51.5000 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 54:44.328300 | +3:31.21000 | 62.6p | |||
4 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 55:30.332900 | +4:17.25600 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 56:31.339000 | +5:18.31700 | 60.3p | |||
6 | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 1:02:54.377300 | +11:41.70000 | 53.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 48:25.290400 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 49:46.298500 | +1:21.8000 | 70.3p | |||
3 | Nicholas Fokine | Örserums IK | 58:55.353400 | +10:30.62900 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Stefan Lund | IK Vista | 58:59.353800 | +10:34.63300 | 57.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Holgersson | Forsa IF | 50:08.300700 | 69.7p | ||||
2 | Kent Åberg | Nybro Ski | 53:04.318300 | +2:56.17500 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Gunnar Nyberg | Nybro Ski | 59:15.355400 | +9:07.54600 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Johansson | Alstermo IF | 1:14:31.447000 | +24:23.146200 | 43.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 52:53.317200 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 53:58.323700 | +1:05.6400 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:08:18.409700 | +15:25.92400 | 48.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 52:33.315200 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Tomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 55:41.334000 | +3:08.18700 | 61.4p | |||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 58:23.350200 | +5:50.34900 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Thor-Björn Lund | IK Vista | 59:40.357900 | +7:07.42600 | 56.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 59:45.358400 | 56.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:13:17.439600 | 44.5p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:20:01.480000 | +6:44.40300 | 40.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:13.187200 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 31:47.190600 | +34.3300 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 33:17.199600 | +2:04.12300 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:24.200300 | +2:11.13000 | 68.7p | |||
5 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 34:06.204500 | +2:53.17200 | 67.3p | |||
6 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 34:25.206400 | +3:12.19100 | 66.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:19.181800 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 31:24.188300 | +1:05.6400 | 73.1p | |||
3 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:57.197600 | +2:38.15700 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 33:30.200900 | +3:11.19000 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Sebastian Månsson | Garphyttans IF | 34:28.206700 | +4:09.24800 | 66.6p | |||
6 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 35:13.211200 | +4:54.29300 | 65.2p | |||
7 | Simon Hollbeck | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 35:25.212400 | +5:06.30500 | 64.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:22.110100 | |||||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 19:06.114500 | +44.4300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:22.116100 | |||||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 20:06.120500 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 20:51.125000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:25.116400 | |||||
2 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:01.126000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 17:35.105400 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 18:04.108300 | +29.2800 | 58.8p | |||
3 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:46.118500 | +2:11.13000 | 54.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 17:16.103500 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 18:34.111300 | +1:18.7700 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Johanna Lönander | Landsbro IF SK | 18:43.112200 | +1:27.8600 | 56.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 18:09.108800 | 58.6p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Gustafsson | IK Vista | 21:05.126400 | +2:56.17500 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 24:34.147300 | +6:25.38400 | 44.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:26.110500 | |||||
2 | Tobias Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 18:57.113600 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 18:59.113800 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 20:18.121700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | 21:01.126000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
6 | Henrik Danvall | Landsbro IF SK | 21:53.131200 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
7 | Ossian Emilsson | Marhults SOFK | 22:11.133000 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 15:51.95000 | |||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 16:53.101200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:13.103200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 17:19.103800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 18:22.110100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
6 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 21:33.129200 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
7 | Johan Liljebjörn | Nybro Ski | 22:58.137700 | +7:07.42600 | ||||
8 | Olof Haglund | Alvesta SOK | 23:40.141900 | +7:49.46800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
2 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 17:07.102600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Philip Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:55.113400 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
4 | Martin Fransson | Marhults SOFK | 22:43.136200 | +6:37.39600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:43.100200 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 18:11.109000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
4 | Alva Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:47.124600 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 16:42.100100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:56.71500 | |||||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:35.75400 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 12:25.74400 | |||||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 12:37.75600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Linnea Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 13:57.83600 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 14:58.89700 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:28.80700 | |||||
2 | Lukas Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:19.85800 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Richard Cronholm | Alstermo IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
4 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 19:21.116000 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
5 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 20:44.124300 | +7:16.43500 | ||||
6 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 21:36.129500 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 12:54.77300 | |||||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 13:45.82400 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:16.85500 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 15:23.92200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Niemi | Emmaboda-Verda OK | 15:38.93700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
6 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:58.95700 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:51.83000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 14:26.86500 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
5 | Daniel Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 15:44.94300 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:25.98400 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
7 | Gustav Karlsson | Hvetlanda SK | 17:51.107000 | +6:33.39200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:32.75100 | |||||
2 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 13:28.80700 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 13:33.81200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK | 13:58.83700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Oskar Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 15:05.90400 | +2:33.15200 |