30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 2:00:33.723200 | |||||
2 | Tage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:03:29.740800 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:11:47.790600 | +11:14.67300 | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:27:38.525700 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 1:29:36.537500 | +1:58.11700 | 75.5p | |||
3 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:34:37.567600 | +6:59.41800 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:35:30.572900 | +7:52.47100 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 1:41:29.608800 | +13:51.83000 | 66.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:19:56.479500 | 84.6p | ||||
2 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:20:38.483700 | +42.4100 | 83.8p | |||
3 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:20.517900 | +6:24.38300 | 78.3p | |||
4 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 1:28:18.529700 | +8:22.50100 | 76.6p | |||
5 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:33:59.563800 | +14:03.84200 | 71.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:45:19.631800 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Torsten Åhman | Nässjö SF | 2:10:37.783600 | +25:18.151700 | 51.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:44.346300 | 74.2p | ||||
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:13.361200 | +2:29.14800 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 1:01:13.367200 | +3:29.20800 | 70.0p | |||
4 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 1:02:54.377300 | +5:10.30900 | 68.1p | |||
5 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:58.383700 | +6:14.37300 | 67.0p | |||
6 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 1:04:14.385300 | +6:30.38900 | 66.7p | |||
7 | Linus Wahl | IK Vista | 1:07:59.407800 | +10:15.61400 | 63.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 33:48.202700 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 34:58.209700 | +1:10.6900 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:55.221400 | +3:07.18600 | 57.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:26.188500 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 33:35.201400 | +2:09.12800 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 36:32.219100 | +5:06.30500 | 58.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Gustafsson | IK Vista | 38:17.229600 | 55.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:20.97900 | |||||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:19.103800 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 18:13.109200 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 22:43.136200 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:14.97300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 17:08.102700 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:44.106300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:47.106600 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 17:58.107700 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | |||||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:52.101100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Tobias Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 17:10.102900 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:15.115400 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5 | Henrik Persson | Målerås IF | 19:28.116700 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 14:09.84800 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:24.92300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:28.92700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 15:45.94400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
6 | Jakob Wahl | IK Vista | 16:11.97000 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
7 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 16:21.98000 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 18:17.109600 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 19:12.115100 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +56.5500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:17.73600 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:31.81000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Richard Cronholm | Alstermo IF | 15:45.94400 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:24.62300 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:52.65100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:04.72300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
5 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 12:12.73100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
6 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:48.76700 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:40.81900 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
8 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:19.85800 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
9 | Daniel Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 14:21.86000 | +4:40.27900 |