5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:38.81700 | 79.8p | ||||
2 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 13:55.83400 | +17.1600 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 13:58.83700 | +20.1900 | 77.3p | |||
4 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 14:08.84700 | +30.2900 | 76.2p | |||
5 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:27.86600 | +49.4800 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 14:36.87500 | +58.5700 | 73.0p | |||
7 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 15:18.91700 | +1:40.9900 | 68.8p | |||
8 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:23.92200 | +1:45.10400 | 68.4p | |||
9 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:27.92600 | +1:49.10800 | 68.0p | |||
10 | Marcus Axelsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:40.93900 | +2:02.12100 | 66.8p | |||
11 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 18:42.112100 | +5:04.30300 | 53.7p | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:55.83400 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:01.84000 | +6.500 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 14:31.87000 | +36.3500 | 73.6p | |||
4 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 14:52.89100 | +57.5600 | 71.4p | |||
5 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 15:00.89900 | +1:05.6400 | 70.6p | |||
6 | Emil Lindström | SK Bore | 15:38.93700 | +1:43.10200 | 67.0p | |||
7 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 15:43.94200 | +1:48.10700 | 66.5p | |||
8 | Mikael Hultin | IK Fryken | 16:29.98800 | +2:34.15300 | 62.7p | |||
9 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 17:15.103400 | +3:20.19900 | 59.3p | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bill Impola | Falun Borlänge SK | 13:40.81900 | 79.5p | ||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 12:02.72100 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 12:32.75100 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 14:18.85700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 14:25.86400 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 14:50.88900 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 15:57.95600 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:40.75900 | 54.0p | ||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 15:15.91400 | 44.1p | ||||
2 | Sara Granqvist | Grava SK | 15:16.91500 | +1 | 44.1p | |||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:25.62400 | +1 | ||||
3 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 10:47.64600 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 10:58.65700 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 11:18.67700 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 11:22.68100 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 11:22.68100 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 12:30.74900 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
9 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
10 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 12:53.77200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
11 | Anders Sehlin | Töcksfors IF | 12:59.77800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
12 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 13:27.80600 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
13 | Robert Larsson | Hagfors SF | 14:34.87300 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:53.59200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 10:04.60300 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 10:49.64800 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 10:53.65200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:22.50100 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 8:28.50700 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 8:38.51700 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:52.53100 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 8:58.53700 | +42.4100 | ||||
7 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:08.54700 | +52.5100 | ||||
8 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 9:36.57500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
9 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 9:54.59300 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
10 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 9:55.59400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
11 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
12 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
13 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 10:39.63800 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
14 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 11:21.68000 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 9:30.56900 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 9:55.59400 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 9:55.59400 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:13.61200 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 10:25.62400 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 13:23.80200 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
8 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 13:49.82800 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
9 | Marcus Persson | Hagfors SF | 18:12.109100 | +8:45.52400 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 8:07.48600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:32.51100 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:53.53200 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:20.55900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:24.56300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
9 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:02.60100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
10 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 10:10.60900 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
11 | Daniel Johansson | Gillberga SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
12 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 13:40.81900 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Ellen Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 9:09.54800 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
3 | Thea Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:17.97600 | +9:01.54000 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 5:45.34400 | |||||
1 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 6:12.37100 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Lahti Bonte | Grava SK | 6:17.37600 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:30.38900 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 6:42.40100 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Lina Axelsson | SK Bore | 7:08.42700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:09.42800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 7:13.43200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 8:04.48300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 8:42.52100 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
12 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 10:14.61300 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
13 | Hanna Hauri | IK Fryken | 12:19.73800 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:02.42100 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Ehne | Hagfors SF | 9:16.55500 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
4 | Hugo Zadewasser | Ekshärads SF | 11:49.70800 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 5:06.30500 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 5:07.30600 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 5:10.30900 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Olle Persson | IK Fryken | 5:12.31100 | +18.1700 | ||||
6 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 5:50.34900 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 6:06.36500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 6:22.38100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 6:28.38700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
11 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 6:31.39000 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
12 | David Florqvist | Grava SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
13 | Elias Bergenfur | Ekshärads SF | 9:18.55700 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
14 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 11:11.67000 | +6:17.37600 |