50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Svensson | Fågelfors IF | 3:38:27.1310600 | 48.1p | ||||
2 | Petra Sager | Nybro Ski | 3:49:37.1377600 | +11:10.66900 | 45.2p | |||
3 | Mari Rask Johansson | Fågelfors IF | 4:03:13.1459200 | +24:46.148500 | 42.1p | |||
4 | Marie Stigson | Nybro Ski | 4:10:29.1502800 | +32:02.192100 | 40.7p | |||
5 | Ann Louise Engstrand | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 4:17:30.1544900 | +39:03.234200 | 39.3p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:28:59.893800 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 2:29:54.899300 | +55.5400 | 79.2p | |||
3 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 2:36:36.939500 | +7:37.45600 | 74.5p | |||
4 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:38:49.952800 | +9:50.58900 | 73.1p | |||
5 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 2:41:25.968400 | +12:26.74500 | 71.4p | |||
6 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds Lk | 2:41:43.970200 | +12:44.76300 | 71.3p | |||
7 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:42:42.976100 | +13:43.82200 | 70.7p | |||
8 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:45:34.993300 | +16:35.99400 | 69.0p | |||
9 | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 2:45:35.993400 | +16:36.99500 | 69.0p | |||
10 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:46:24.998300 | +17:25.104400 | 68.5p | |||
11 | Mads Rosenkilde | København SK | 2:47:27.1004600 | +18:28.110700 | 68.0p | |||
12 | Mikael Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47:43.1006200 | +18:44.112300 | 67.8p | |||
13 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:48:11.1009000 | +19:12.115100 | 67.6p | |||
14 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 2:49:27.1016600 | +20:28.122700 | 66.9p | |||
15 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +20:39.123800 | 66.8p | |||
16 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:51:09.1026800 | +22:10.132900 | 66.0p | |||
17 | Nicklas Eriksson | Storsjö IF | 2:52:26.1034500 | +23:27.140600 | 65.3p | |||
18 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:52:29.1034800 | +23:30.140900 | 65.3p | |||
19 | Erik Timmermann | Holte Ski | 2:52:30.1034900 | +23:31.141000 | 65.3p | |||
20 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 2:53:25.1040400 | +24:26.146500 | 64.8p | |||
21 | Johan Wigforss | IK Stern | 2:54:27.1046600 | +25:28.152700 | 64.3p | |||
22 | Benny Nilsson | Högby IF | 2:54:56.1049500 | +25:57.155600 | 64.1p | |||
23 | Mikael Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:55:55.1055400 | +26:56.161500 | 63.6p | |||
24 | Peter Tunek | Södra Vi IF | 2:56:00.1055900 | +27:01.162000 | 63.6p | |||
25 | Nils Rydenfalk | Remsle SK | 2:57:27.1064600 | +28:28.170700 | 62.9p | |||
26 | Johan Högström | Nybro Ski | 2:58:33.1071200 | +29:34.177300 | 62.4p | |||
27 | Simon Olivestam | Eksjö SOK | 2:58:56.1073500 | +29:57.179600 | 62.2p | |||
28 | Albert Axelsson | Alstermo IF | 2:58:57.1073600 | +29:58.179700 | 62.2p | |||
29 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:59:00.1073900 | +30:01.180000 | 62.2p | |||
30 | Janne Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 2:59:20.1075900 | +30:21.182000 | 62.0p | |||
31 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 3:00:11.1081000 | +31:12.187100 | 61.6p | |||
32 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 3:00:49.1084800 | +31:50.190900 | 61.3p | |||
33 | Krister Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:01:13.1087200 | +32:14.193300 | 61.1p | |||
34 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 3:01:35.1089400 | +32:36.195500 | 61.0p | |||
35 | Evert Nylander | ASK Växjö | 3:02:01.1092000 | +33:02.198100 | 60.8p | |||
36 | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 3:02:03.1092200 | +33:04.198300 | 60.8p | |||
37 | Patrik Landqvist | Nybro Ski | 3:02:18.1093700 | +33:19.199800 | 60.7p | |||
38 | Andreas Carlsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:02:42.1096100 | +33:43.202200 | 60.5p | |||
39 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 3:03:24.1100300 | +34:25.206400 | 60.2p | |||
40 | Anders Martin | Fågelfors IF | 3:03:33.1101200 | +34:34.207300 | 60.1p | |||
41 | Magnus Anundsson | Tranemo IF | 3:03:47.1102600 | +34:48.208700 | 60.0p | |||
42 | Peter Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:04:15.1105400 | +35:16.211500 | 59.8p | |||
43 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 3:04:52.1109100 | +35:53.215200 | 59.6p | |||
44 | Bengt Dahlberg | Sveaskogs IF | 3:05:09.1110800 | +36:10.216900 | 59.4p | |||
45 | Peder Holst | Tellustalk | 3:06:37.1119600 | +37:38.225700 | 58.8p | |||
46 | Michael Jensen | København SK | 3:06:55.1121400 | +37:56.227500 | 58.7p | |||
47 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 3:07:03.1122200 | +38:04.228300 | 58.7p | |||
48 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 3:07:17.1123600 | +38:18.229700 | 58.6p | |||
49 | Peter Brottman | Ålems OK | 3:07:32.1125100 | +38:33.231200 | 58.5p | |||
50 | Anders Ellow | Nybro Ski | 3:07:48.1126700 | +38:49.232800 | 58.4p | |||
51 | Henrik Orre | Björnstorps IF | 3:07:52.1127100 | +38:53.233200 | 58.3p | |||
52 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 3:08:45.1132400 | +39:46.238500 | 58.0p | |||
53 | Patric Karlsson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:09:45.1138400 | +40:46.244500 | 57.6p | |||
54 | Rickard Ahlex | Lessebo OK | 3:10:05.1140400 | +41:06.246500 | 57.4p | |||
55 | Ulf Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:12:37.1155600 | +43:38.261700 | 56.5p | |||
56 | Nicklas Enlund | Blackstad IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +44:21.266000 | 56.2p | |||
57 | Thomas Jansson | Åsele IK | 3:14:22.1166100 | +45:23.272200 | 55.8p | |||
58 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 3:15:35.1173400 | +46:36.279500 | 55.4p | |||
59 | Olafur Helgason | Island | 3:16:08.1176700 | +47:09.282800 | 55.2p | |||
60 | Anders Helander | Landsbro IF SK | 3:16:38.1179700 | +47:39.285800 | 55.0p | |||
61 | Jesper Erlandsen | København SK | 3:17:05.1182400 | +48:06.288500 | 54.8p | |||
62 | Per Jonsson | Storebro SC | 3:18:01.1188000 | +49:02.294100 | 54.5p | |||
63 | Christer Sager | Nybro Ski | 3:19:04.1194300 | +50:05.300400 | 54.1p | |||
64 | Edvard Linderson | Nybro Ski | 3:19:05.1194400 | +50:06.300500 | 54.1p | |||
65 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 3:19:31.1197000 | +50:32.303100 | 54.0p | |||
66 | Viktor Helander | Landsbro IF SK | 3:20:15.1201400 | +51:16.307500 | 53.7p | |||
67 | Håkan Svenssson | SOK Viljan | 3:21:42.1210100 | +52:43.316200 | 53.2p | |||
68 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 3:28:09.1248800 | +59:10.354900 | 51.1p | |||
69 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 3:28:59.1253800 | +1:00:00.359900 | 50.9p | |||
70 | Mattias Brottman | Ålems OK | 3:35:18.1291700 | +1:06:19.397800 | 49.0p | |||
71 | Thomas Svensson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:36:39.1299800 | +1:07:40.405900 | 48.6p | |||
72 | Calle Björfäll | Ikj Haninge | 3:39:03.1314200 | +1:10:04.420300 | 47.9p | |||
73 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 3:39:36.1317500 | +1:10:37.423600 | 47.8p | |||
74 | Anders Hultman | Södra Vi IF | 3:44:21.1346000 | +1:15:22.452100 | 46.5p | |||
75 | Andreas Gabrielsson | SOK Viljan | 3:45:32.1353100 | +1:16:33.459200 | 46.2p | |||
76 | Lars Palmqvist | Hvetlanda SK | 3:46:07.1356600 | +1:17:08.462700 | 46.1p | |||
77 | Martin Erlandsson | Nybro Ski | 3:54:33.1407200 | +1:25:34.513300 | 44.0p | |||
78 | Andreas Edman | Hultsfreds Lk | 3:57:57.1427600 | +1:28:58.533700 | 43.3p | |||
79 | Markus Pettersson | Blackstad IF | 4:01:32.1449100 | +1:32:33.555200 | 42.5p | |||
80 | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 4:38:46.1672500 | +2:09:47.778600 | 35.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:10:56.425500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:15:08.450700 | +4:12.25100 | 56.3p | |||
3 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:16:25.458400 | +5:29.32800 | 55.3p | |||
4 | Linda Granath | Marhults SOFK | 1:24:24.506300 | +13:28.80700 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Karin Söderström | IK Stern | 1:26:45.520400 | +15:49.94800 | 48.7p | |||
6 | Sara Lundahl Jonsson | Storebro SC | 1:28:33.531200 | +17:37.105600 | 47.7p | |||
7 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:30:51.545000 | +19:55.119400 | 46.5p | |||
8 | Karina Svensson | Hässleby SOK | 1:33:12.559100 | +22:16.133500 | 45.4p | |||
9 | Maria Wagenius | Vimmerby | 1:38:26.590500 | +27:30.164900 | 42.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Adam Ask | Westerviks Kanotklubb | 32:10.192900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Granath | Marhults SOFK | 17:33.105200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:32.81100 | |||||
2 | Alfred Bergström | Hultsfreds FK | 17:14.103300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
3 | Arvid Schön | Westerviks Kanotklubb | 19:04.114300 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Herman Johansson | Fågelfors IF | 7:18.43700 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Minea Snickars | Vimmerby | 8:00.47900 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 5:33.33200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Snickars | Vimmerby | 4:20.25900 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jonsson | Västerviks OK | 3:10:02.1140100 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Jesper Björkman | IK Livsnerven | 3:18:42.1192100 | +8:40.51900 | 54.2p | |||
3 | Rickard Nilsson | Högby IF | 3:22:20.1213900 | +12:18.73700 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Anders Levihn | Västerviks OK | 3:35:49.1294800 | +25:47.154600 | 48.8p | |||
5 | Anders Fältsjö | Ålems OK | 3:36:46.1300500 | +26:44.160300 | 48.6p | |||
6 | Fredrik Loberg | Fågelfors IF | 3:37:42.1306100 | +27:40.165900 | 48.3p | |||
7 | Henrik Svensson | Ålems OK | 3:38:15.1309400 | +28:13.169200 | 48.2p | |||
8 | Anders Elmosson | Glada Grisar | 3:39:32.1317100 | +29:30.176900 | 47.8p | |||
9 | Johan Nordenström | Hässleby SOK | 3:58:03.1428200 | +48:01.288000 | 43.3p | |||
10 | Jonas Harrysson | SOK Viljan | 4:00:03.1440200 | +50:01.300000 | 42.8p | |||
11 | Torbjörn Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 4:00:56.1445500 | +50:54.305300 | 42.6p | |||
12 | Anders Lindén | Bottnaryd IF | 4:00:57.1445600 | +50:55.305400 | 42.6p | |||
13 | Morgan Åstrand | Ålems OK | 4:24:56.1589500 | +1:14:54.449300 | 38.0p | |||
14 | Magnus Sundqvist | Ålems OK | 4:25:07.1590600 | +1:15:05.450400 | 38.0p | |||
15 | Daniel Asp | SOK Viljan | 4:48:00.1727900 | +1:37:58.587700 | 34.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Birgit Johansson | Skutterstad Mk | 1:31:41.550000 | 46.1p | ||||
2 | Petra Wilhelmsson Eriksson | ASK Växjö | 1:33:07.558600 | +1:26.8500 | 45.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:45.370400 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:02:24.374300 | +39.3800 | 67.7p | |||
3 | Emanuel Laajo | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:27.374600 | +42.4100 | 67.7p | |||
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:08:12.409100 | +6:27.38600 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Dan Hättander | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:12:45.436400 | +11:00.65900 | 58.1p | |||
6 | Magnus Holm | Södra Vi IF | 1:14:10.444900 | +12:25.74400 | 57.0p | |||
7 | Patrik Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 1:16:15.457400 | +14:30.86900 | 55.4p | |||
8 | Hans-Åke Frisk | Södra Vi IF | 1:19:08.474700 | +17:23.104200 | 53.4p | |||
9 | Mattias Carlsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:22:16.493500 | +20:31.123000 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Tony Zetterström | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 1:23:29.500800 | +21:44.130300 | 50.6p | |||
11 | Christan Karlsson | Skutterstad Mk | 1:23:31.501000 | +21:46.130500 | 50.6p | |||
12 | Jonas Carlson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:23:35.501400 | +21:50.130900 | 50.6p | |||
13 | Yngve Blomberg | Södra Vi IF | 1:27:58.527700 | +26:13.157200 | 48.1p | |||
14 | Sölve Lindersson | Storebro SC | 1:33:39.561800 | +31:54.191300 | 45.1p | |||
15 | Anders Braf | Hässleby SOK | 1:34:19.565800 | +32:34.195300 | 44.8p | |||
16 | Urban Gustavsson | Hässleby SOK | 2:02:28.734700 | +1:00:43.364200 | 34.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Per Svensson | Blackstad IF | 37:45.226400 | 66.2p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Svensson | Vimmerby OK | 43:41.262000 | +5:56.35500 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Andre Karlsson | Skutterstad Mk | 47:20.283900 | +9:35.57400 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:39.285800 | +9:54.59300 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Mikael Nilsson | Frödinge-Brantestad SK | 48:10.288900 | +10:25.62400 | 51.9p | |||
6 | Peter Strand | Vimmerby | 48:49.292800 | +11:04.66300 | 51.2p | |||
7 | Jan Karlsson | Skutterstad Mk | 49:01.294000 | +11:16.67500 | 51.0p |